Help | Log On  
The Online Community for Michigan Cityzens Past & Present
           
            
MC Home |  Cityzen Profiles |  Who's On - Chat |  Message Forums |  News Feed |  Pictures |  Calendar
 Support Us: Do Your Googling Here:
 WeAreMC Search Cityzen Profiles Results
Cityzens by current location
Note: Only Cityzens who filled in the 'State' info in their profiles are shown.

CA ()
john pfrehely (B:1972) , Kathryn Kempf (Arneson) (in Highland) (B:1947) , Lincoln Dabagia (in Los Angeles) (B:1970)

IN ()
Susan Stark (B:1966) , Steve Kahn (in Michigan City) (B:1952)

TN ()
Mark Frey (in Nashville) (B:1969)

NT (Australia)
Tammie Shepard (Tinfina) (in Alice Springs) (B:1969)

Tas (Australia)
Lisa Novak (Gouge) (in Kingston) (B:1964)

VIC (Australia)
Gary Schroeder (in Strathfieldsaye) (B:1952)

MG (Brazil)
Daniel Webster (in Belo Horizonte) (B:1951)

RJ (Brazil)
david webster (in Rio de Janeiro) (B:1955)

RS (Brazil)
Maurício Pimentel (in Porto Alegre) (B:1984)

ONTARIO (Canada)
Alexis Collier (in Shanty Bay) (B:1955)

Ontario (Canada)
miriam see (in Stoney Creek) (B:1957) , Patricia (Pat) Ruby (Sinervo) (in Toronto) (B:1946)

QC (Canada)
Kathryn Bluhm (in Montreal) (B:1978)

United States (Canada)
woodhzlp woodhzni (in San Francisco) (B:1987)

Guangdong Province (China)
Smart Lee (in Dongguan City) (B:1964)

la londe (France)
Hugues Goyé (in la londe) (B:1970)

Bavaria (Germany)
Jim Meredith (in Weiden in der Oberpfalz) (B:1964)

D (Germany)
Regina Franke (in Göttingen) (B:1968)

DE (GERMANY)
Rolf Weber (in München) (B:1961)

NRW (Germany)
Steve Zwick (in Koeln) (B:1962)

Fukuyama (Japan)
Kevin Jones (in Fukuyama City) (B:1974)

Toyama-ken (Japan)
John 'J' Swindell (in Takaoka-shi Toyama-ken) (B:1979)

Zambia (Russian Federation )
Loalmvormegar Loalmvormegar (in Indianville ) (B:1986)

TX (Texas)
Bill Sodemann (in Willis) (B:1966)

IN (U.S.)
Anna Jones (in N/A) (B:1973) , Anthony Cruise (in Indianapolis) (B:1970)

CA (United States)
Pamela Plummer (in Corona Del Mar) (B:1972) , Robin Killingbeck (in Grass Valley) (B:1956)

Canada (United States)
woodhzgf woodhzko (in Pair) (B:1978)

CO (United States)
Dennis Lee Nowfel (in Greenwood Village ) (B:1940) , Dennis Nowfel (in Highlands Ranch) (B:1940)

CT (United States)
Katrina Jesko (Haynes) (in Groton) (B:1983)

FL (United States)
Jane Roderick (roderick) (in kissimmee) (B:1965) , Ronald Winski (in Miami) (B:1951) , JoAnn Tarrance (in North Fort Myers) (B:1946)

IN (United States)
Ed Dutkiewicz (in Fort Wayne) (B:1951) , sherrie mcknight (in kokomo) (B:1971) , Laura Scheberle (Beach) (in LaPorte) (B:1962) , matthew glossenger (in michigan) (B:1975) , russell gooden (in michigan city) (B:1956) , Georgette Novak (Senter) (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , JAMES SHANNON (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1950) , Dave Woodson (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Barbara Chmiel (Pilarski) (in South Bend) (B:1954) , Brian O'Rourke (in South Bend) (B:1968) , edward parish (in south bend) (B:1968) , Mike Trott (in Valparaiso) (B:1945)

KS (United States)
David Dillard (in Salina) (B:1970)

KY (United States)
Dennis Frank (in Louisville) (B:1955)

MD (United States)
Jon Koren (in Olney) (B:1953)

mich (United States)
diana anderson (in trenton) (B:1989)

MO (United States)
herbert woodruff (in washington) (B:1934)

NC (United States)
LARRY EIDY (in ROCKINGHAM) (B:1948)

TN (united states)
charlotte osborn (roberts) (in johnson city) (B:1953)

TX (United States)
Jim Mitlyng (in Celina) (B:1960) , James Mitlyng (in Celina) (B:1960) , Judy Larson (in San Antonio) (B:1954)

HI (US)
Dennis Reiser (in Aiea) (B:1980)

VA (US)
Lisa Martin (Nichting) (in Newport News) (B:1962)

AE (USA)
David McEwan (in APO) (B:1967) , David Milcarek (in APO) (B:1981) , Robin Weik (Penfold) (in APO) (B:1955) , Shelia Young (McEwan) (in apo) (B:1968)

AK (USA)
Amber Humelsheim (in ANCHORAGE) (B:1977) , William Glanz (in Central) (B:1942) , Kendra Filipiak (Wollert) (in Eagle River) (B:1970) , Rundy Galles (in Eagle River) (B:1948) , Kevin Smith (in Fort Wainwright) (B:1975) , Eric Sobecki (in North Pole) (B:1980)

AL (USA)
Richard Harris (B:1959) , Patricia Johnson (Steinman) (B:1971) , Randa Waldrop (B:1977) , LINDA WILSON (HARRIS) (in Athens) (B:1951) , Laura Brinkman (in Birmingham) (B:1961) , Jill Mohnssen (Pasky) (in Birmingham) (B:1954) , Steve Pasky (in Birmingham) (B:1952) , Glenn Sinichko (in Birmingham) (B:1952) , Connie Edwards (Butcher) (in Daleville) (B:1961) , Harold Arndt (in Hoover) (B:1926) , Gerry Ottersen (Arndt) (in Hoover) (B:1934) , Debra Rux (Dukehart) (in Huntsville) (B:1958) , Bill Sampson (in Madison) (B:1946) , Jeff Crutchfield (in Moody) (B:1954) , Nancy Nelson (Crutchfield) (in Moody) (B:1957) , Terry Steele (in PELHAM) (B:1948) , Michael Hupertz (in Talladega) (B:1981)

AP (USA)
Jeffrey Witty (in APO) (B:1973)

AR (USA)
Lori Keppen (Moore) (in Bella Vista) (B:1953) , jim howington (in bryant) (B:1955) , Dan Ganster (in Fayetteville) (B:1950) , Carol Garner (Keppen) (in Fort Smith) (B:1955) , Jeff Keppen (in Fort Smith) (B:1954) , Evelyn Benbow (Beaty) (in Hardy) (B:1952) , Syrena (Shari) Butts (Price) (in Jonesboro) (B:1948) , jenia' ellis (johnson) (in little rock) (B:1960) , Nancy Lynn Zallas (Sadler) (in Little Rock) (B:1972) , Amy Worek (in Lowell) (B:1966) , Pam Pennington (Billiot) (in Mammoth Spring) (B:1951) , Pamela Pennington (Blouir) (in Mammoth Spring ) (B:1951) , tamara hardesty (browder) (in marion) (B:1966) , Kimberley Hardesty (in Marion) (B:1964) , Lida Holland (Mitchell) (in Marion) (B:1951) , Lida Holland (Mitchell) (in Marion) (B:1951) , keith osborn (in n little rock ) (B:1954) , keith osborn (in north little rock) (B:1954) , Linda Dierdorf (Shaw) (in Russellville) (B:1943) , Ruth Wallin (Davis) (in Springdale) (B:1966) , Michael Russ (in Trumann) (B:1970) , Danene Smiertelny (Meeks) (in Trumann) (B:1964) , Edward Dempsey (in wannachova) (B:1925)

ARKANSAS (USA)
Phillip Wilson (in Little Rock) (B:1950)

AZ (USA)
Amy Cihak (Parra) (B:1974) , Barb Short (Edson) (B:1953) , Shari Burton (in Anthem) (B:1961) , Chris Stoller (in Anthem) (B:1979) , Rick Will (in Anthem) (B:1958) , Cher Collins (Brown) (in Apache Junction) (B:1967) , Patrick Riley (in Cave Creek) (B:1970) , Casey Converse (Krassow) (in Chandler) (B:1974) , Rich Higgs (in Chandler) (B:1967) , DEBBIE SURFACE (COMBS) (in CHANDLER) (B:1953) , Joey Welsh (in Chandler) (B:1969) , Judy Pieplow (Biederstadt) (in Dewey) (B:1945) , George Geissler (in El Mirage) (B:1945) , Todd Kuta (in Fountain Hills) (B:1967) , Mary Babovac (Goodrich) (in Gilbert) (B:1972) , Ron Doba (in Gilbert) (B:1946) , Susan Pawlak (Doba) (in Gilbert) (B:1946) , SANDRA SMITH (SALAS/JONES) (in GILBERT) (B:1949) , Travis Tucker (Gunnell) (in Gilbert) (B:1958) , RODNEY BRUCE (in GLENDALE) (B:1957) , Robert Greiner (in Glendale) (B:1938) , Kathy Gulliver (Selby) (in Golden Valley) (B:1952) , Cynthia Beishline (Day) (in Green Valley) (B:1946) , Barry Young (in Green Valley) (B:1945) , Julie Everly (Balluff) (in Kingman) (B:1977) , Nancy J Gulliver (Klosinski) (in Lake Havasu City) (B:1946) , Ryan Schroeder (in Lake Havasu City) (B:1972) , Brandy Baker (in Mesa) (B:1977) , Michelle Bird (Lawrence) (in Mesa) (B:1963) , joe Guerra (in Mesa) (B:1972) , John Holmes (in Mesa) (B:1948) , patti kovarik (frame) (in Mesa) (B:1954) , DALE LAWRENCE (in MESA) (B:1960) , Kimberly Marske (Hauskins) (in Mesa) (B:1965) , Erin Martin (in Mesa) (B:1979) , Melinda Salas (Barajas) (in Mesa) (B:1969) , DONNA Skubic (Fuller) (in mesa) (B:1951) , Kathy Dabbert (Prybylla) (in Oro Valley) (B:1946) , Norine Muckway (Clark) (in Peoria) (B:1956) , Barbara Bacon (Dombkowski) (in Phoenix) (B:1942) , PATTY BACON (PASCHALL) (in PHOENIX) (B:1940) , Matthew Bock (in Phoenix) (B:1970) , Jeannie DePriest (in Phoenix) (B:1972) , Pamela Fischbacher (Morris) (in Phoenix) (B:1966) , jeanette florence (Hardman) (in phoenix) (B:1971) , Kathy Kowalski (Winquist) (in Phoenix) (B:1949) , Kathryn Kowalski (Winquist) (in Phoenix) (B:1949) , GREG MEELL (in PHOENIX) (B:1961) , Tony Orlowski (in Phoenix) (B:1957) , Jeannie Orlowski (Adams) (in Phoenix) (B:1963) , Diane Scholl (in Phoenix) (B:1961) , Bonnie Kaye Stanley (in Phoenix) (B:1963) , Darren Stanley (in Phoenix) (B:1962) , Pamela Stibbe (Sullivan) (in Phoenix) (B:1945) , Steve Strutz (in Phoenix) (B:1953) , David White (in Phoenix) (B:1966) , Scott Williams ( ) (in Phoenix) (B:1953) , Dawne Woolman (Willard) (in Phoenix) (B:1958) , steve brown (in Queen Creek) (B:1968) , Ryan Follmer (in Queen Creek) (B:1976) , Caryn Wagner (Levendoski) (in Queen Creek) (B:1964) , Judy Banicki (Brown) (in Scottsdale) (B:1942) , David Hendrickson (in Scottsdale) (B:1949) , Mike Milakovic (in Scottsdale) (B:1975) , Ellen Prendergast (Zwissler) (in Scottsdale) (B:1943) , Sam Schmitt (in Scottsdale) (B:1964) , Douglas Wade (in Sedona) (B:1950) , Christopher Woods (in Show Low) (B:1969) , Arnold Eisele (in Sun CIty West) (B:1951) , Lynn Kraemer (Eisele) (in SUN CITY WEST) (B:1958) , Linda Gray (in Surprise) (B:1961) , Candice Farmer (Justus) (in Tempe) (B:1953) , darilyn hendrick (in Tempe) (B:1950) , Shirley Short (Kanode) (in Tempe) (B:1950) , DAWNE WOOLMAN (WILLARD) (in TEMPE) (B:1958) , ruth beason (in temps) (B:1948) , Dennis Baines (in Tucson) (B:1942) , Lisa Comer (Hall) (in Tucson) (B:1966) , Jonathan Eaton (in Tucson) (B:1967) , Mel Field (in Tucson) (B:1933) , Paul Hanke (in Tucson ) (B:1963) , Shelly Hyska (Hyska-Cote) (in Tucson) (B:1974) , Karen Lohman (Clark) (in Tucson) (B:1943) , Kimberly McCay (in Tucson) (B:1971) , Karen Miller (Mylan) (in Tucson) (B:1955) , James Miyata (in Tucson) (B:1961) , George Naanes (in Tucson) (B:1939) , Larry Paholski (in Tucson) (B:1944) , Richard Prybylla (in Tucson) (B:1944) , Richard Prybylla (in Tucson) (B:1944) , Tim Reichel (in Tucson) (B:1941) , Rodney Shipley (in Tucson) (B:1954) , Sandra Sliwa (DeGrazia) (in Tucson) (B:1947) , susan turner (hyska-lamadrid) (in tucson) (B:1956) , Jennifer Wiegel (Frye) (in Tucson) (B:1977) , Deanna Candek (in vail) (B:1972) , LISA NEVILLE (BONIOL STOUTQ) (in VAIL) (B:1967)

CA (USA)
emily app (B:1981) , Sharon Barden (Aldridge) (B:1969) , Frank Bixler (B:1923) , Madeleine McGrath (Gallagher) (B:1944) , Joy Scissom (B:1978) , Dustin Tidwell (B:1977) , Chip Werstein (B:1945) , Trisha Woolslayer (B:1974) , KAYE SCHWARTZ (ENGEL) (in ACTON) (B:1968) , Trisha Wilson (Bean) (in Aguanga) (B:1945) , Joe Mallon (in Alameda) (B:1966) , Robert Marshall (in Alamo ) (B:1936) , Leo Buczkowske (in Alleghany) (B:1929) , DALIA GILDAY (in ANAHEIM) (B:1959) , Robert Rebok (in Aromas) (B:1940) , Howard aka Will Morgan (in Atherton) (B:1958) , Eddie Papp (in Blue Jay) (B:1960) , john edlen (in brentwood) (B:1960) , James Messina (in buena Park) (B:1944) , Lori Berrier (Gonzales) (in Carlsbad) (B:1972) , Roxanne Didier (Hill) (in Carlsbad ) (B:1953) , Angela Swanson (Hamilton) (in Chico) (B:1978) , Ferdie Pulido (in Chino Hills) (B:1965) , Karen McGrew (O'Connor) (in Corona) (B:1967) , PAUL TURLO (in CORONA) (B:1964) , Laura Walsh (Dobbs) (in Corona) (B:1975) , Doug Osborne (in Culver City) (B:1956) , Ken Chism (in Danville) (B:1956) , Sarah McGrath (in El Cerrito) (B:1955) , Randy Hawks (in Elcajon) (B:1964) , Roger Ruby (in Folsom (Sacramento County)) (B:1951) , Andrew Kubik (in Fresno) (B:1951) , Ronald Bixler (in Fullerton) (B:1954) , Margie Steel (Mathews) (in Garden Grove) (B:1963) , steven lawhorn (in Granada Hills) (B:1964) , Fran Krimston Lieber (Krimston) (in Granada Hills) (B:1938) , Frank Speidel (in Groveland) (B:1930) , John Ellison (in Hayward) (B:1932) , Ruth Purta (McGahey) (in Hemet) (B:1932) , JaNean Barden (in Huntington Beach) (B:1966) , W. Manny Dieckilman (in Huntington Beach) (B:1918) , Matthew Siddall (in Huntington Beach) (B:1977) , Sherry Wesley (in Irvine) (B:1955) , Adriana Green (in LA) (B:1957) , Jim Griffin (in LA) (B:1934) , david orlowski (in la quinta) (B:1945) , John Lyles (in Lake Arrowhead) (B:1948) , Tracie Woolslayer (in Lake Elsinore) (B:1977) , Linda Giberson (in Lake Forest) (B:1961) , Marilyn Zywanoski (Dougherty) (in Lakeside) (B:1941) , Phyllis Walker (Maxwell) (in Lathrop) (B:1948) , leslie whitaker (whitaker-moss) (in lincoln) (B:1963) , Cheri Bickel (in Littlerock) (B:1944) , Diana Tursi (Russell) (in Live Oak) (B:1966) , Russell Sims (in Livermore) (B:1947) , Russell Sims (in Livermore) (B:1947) , Marjorie Noveroske (Robison) (in Lodi) (B:1947) , Tom Robison (in Lodi) (B:1946) , Cynthia Callahan (in Long Beach) (B:1953) , jacquelyn timm (jauregui) (in long beach) (B:1952) , mike aquino (in Los Angeles) (B:1979) , Nathaniel Brooks (in Los Angeles) (B:1972) , Jacob Hekter (in Los Angeles) (B:1981) , Kirsten McMonigal (La Cava) (in Los Angeles) (B:1973) , Phoebe McNicoll (Stodart) (in Los Angeles) (B:1992) , Jay Rogers (in Los Angeles) (B:1972) , Megan Thibault (in Los Angeles) (B:1974) , Debra Winski (in Los Angeles) (B:1949) , Jessica Downs (in Los Gatos) (B:1978) , Ken Emerick (in Los Gatos) (B:1958) , Tim Biggs (in Manhattan Beach) (B:1968) , Matt Driggs (in manhattan beach ) (B:1963) , Jennifer Stellema (in Marina Del Rey) (B:1978) , Dan White (in Martinez) (B:1963) , Stephanie Chelemengos (Battaglia) (in Menlo Park) (B:1961) , Doug Gielow (in Menlo Park) (B:1970) , Mary Sagala (Verleur) (in Moorpark) (B:1965) , ronald crume (in murrieta) (B:1943) , Alice Drake (Woolslayer) (in Murrieta) (B:1944) , Tom Woolslayer (in Murrieta) (B:1966) , Jennifer Welsh (Alexander) (in Napa) (B:1965) , Timothy Childs (in NAS Lemoore) (B:1977) , Bill Purta (in Newark) (B:1961) , Patrick Sheehy (in Newark) (B:1961) , Robert E Gorman (in Newbury Park) (B:1930) , David Murray (in Newport Beach) (B:1943) , Philip Manson (in North Hollywood) (B:1933) , Steven Botelho (Strauss) (in Oakland) (B:1958) , Chad Finke (in Oakland) (B:1971) , Kathleen M. Haack (Hartley) (in Oakland) (B:1945) , Gregory Klosowski (in Oakland) (B:1971) , Renee Didier (Barke) (in Oceanside) (B:1957) , Bob Gruse (in Orange) (B:1934) , Bonnie Lindeman (Gruse) (in Orange) (B:1933) , Patty O'Halloran (Bogna) (in Palmdale) (B:1961) , Andrew Conru (in Palo Alto) (B:1968) , James Morgan (in Petaluma) (B:1948) , Suzanne Downs (Cossey) (in Pittsburg) (B:1946) , Bruce Swanson (widowed) (in Placentia) (B:1950) , Debra Lungren (in Pleasant Hill) (B:1952) , Andrew Reid (in Pleasanton) (B:1946) , Judy Sparrow (Speidel ) (in Pomona) (B:1935) , Samara Stewart (in Pomona) (B:1973) , Manuel Limon (in Red Bluff) (B:1942) , thomas lyles (in redlands) (B:1953) , Richard Ennis (in redwood city) (B:1959) , Melissa Blubaugh (Wheeler) (in Rialto) (B:1960) , Veronica Lee (in Riverside) (B:1965) , Sheila Lee (in Riverside) (B:1961) , Kathryn Courter (in San Diego) (B:1964) , Anthony Curcio (in San Diego ) (B:1965) , Scott Hoffman (in San Diego) (B:1977) , Scott Kunkel (in San Diego) (B:1945) , Juli Linton (Finney) (in San Diego) (B:1965) , Pamela Martin (Johnston) (in San Diego) (B:1969) , Starlene Moore (Mumma) (in San Diego) (B:1967) , Jim Preihs (in San Diego) (B:1960) , Mike Purcell (in San Diego) (B:1963) , Christine Schlegelmilch (in San Diego) (B:1966) , Gary Schmidt Jr. (in San Diego) (B:1975) , Jeremy Winslow (in San Diego) (B:1972) , Bridget Parkerson (Galassi) (in San Dimas) (B:1981) , Sara Allen (in San Francisco) (B:1975) , David Ashley (in San Francisco ) (B:1961) , Denise Kieszkowski (Hing) (in San Francisco) (B:1962) , Andrea McMillin (Chelemengos) (in SAN JOSE) (B:1966) , Stacy Trunk (Snyder) (in San Jose) (B:1959) , marty benowitz (in san marcos) (B:1949) , martin benowitz (in san marcos) (B:1949) , Keith Ellis (in San Rafael) (B:1963) , Don Anderson (in Santa Barbara) (B:1965) , Paul Tarasick (in Santa Barbara) (B:1968) , Nancy Reuber (Castro) (in Santa Clara) (B:1960) , Jeanie Leinweber (Shuck) (in Santa Monica) (B:1975) , Gail Walenga (in Santa Monica) (B:1948) , Carol Ann Mokrycki (Stubbs) (in Santa Rosa Valley) (B:1947) , Robert Casey (in Seal Beach) (B:1966) , Paula Parish (Williams) (in Simi Valley) (B:1954) , Gwynne Behler (in Solana Beach) (B:1971) , Jacqueline Ellaby (Benz) (in Solvang) (B:1939) , Elizabeth Courter (in t) (B:1941) , Andrew Kmak (in Tehachapi) (B:1954) , TODD BILLER (in TEMECULA) (B:1974) , Juli Pritchard (in Thousand Oaks) (B:1979) , Paul Beck (in Tollhouse) (B:1953) , mary ann laBerge (cullins) (in trona) (B:1946) , Barbara Anderson (Carter) (in Tujunga) (B:1955) , Audrey Mason (Weiss) (in Tustin) (B:1933) , David Brubeck (in Union City) (B:1970) , Diane Bohnstadt (Fedele) (in Upland) (B:1942) , Carol Bootcheck (Ross) (in Vacaville) (B:1945) , Teresa Barth (in Vallejo) (B:1977) , Jim Huppenthal (in Valley Village ) (B:1959) , Terrence GILDAY (in Ventura) (B:1940) , Jim Keene (in Ventura) (B:1947) , Terence Ulrich (in Ventura) (B:1967) , Susan Harville (Welday) (in Victorville) (B:1944) , Bob Bixler (in Vista) (B:1949) , Bill Martin (in Vista) (B:1944) , William Martin (in Vtsta) (B:1944) , Karla Durflinger (Smith) (in Walker) (B:1955) , Sean Lindewald (in Walnut Creek) (B:1976) , John (Jay) Smidt (in Walnut Creek) (B:1967) , Susan Hedstrom (Pollock) (in Yuba City) (B:1946) , Steven Pollock (in Yuba City) (B:1945)

CALIFORNIA (USA)
Clyde Kusatsu (in SHERMAN OAKS) (B:1948)

CO (USA)
Jennifer Ferguson (B:1972) , John Andrzejewski (in Arvada) (B:1962) , Wayne Bohlim (in Arvada) (B:1958) , Marie Goede-Yokota, CMT (Yokota) (in Broomfield) (B:1972) , Tracy Milakovic (Chappell) (in Buffalo Creek) (B:1972) , Ken Thompson (in Centennial) (B:1940) , Dana Cole (in Colorado Springs) (B:1964) , Mary McCrindle (in Colorado Springs) (B:1951) , Eric Neagu (in Colorado Springs) (B:1974) , Elizabeth Parr (Hardy) (in Colorado Springs) (B:1955) , Bridgette Bellamy (Maxwell) (in Crested Butte) (B:1970) , Margie Caddo (Barkdull) (in Delta) (B:1934) , Joseph Henry (in denver ) (B:1959) , Juliet Mayo (in Denver) (B:1958) , Chris McKay (in denver) (B:1963) , Robyn Meska (Landry) (in Denver) (B:1953) , Patrick O'Neill (in Denver) (B:1953) , Jeff Preihs (in Denver) (B:1954) , Florence Schoff (Bush) (in Denver) (B:1944) , Lori Veden (Brown) (in Denver) (B:1972) , Stacy Peglow (Wiseman) (in Elizabeth) (B:1959) , Mary Messner (Chavez) (in Federal Heights) (B:1953) , Dave Freismuth (in Fort Collins) (B:1954) , Holly Marlatt (in Fort Collins) (B:1966) , Amy Price (in Fort Collins) (B:1973) , Angelia Price (in Fort Collins) (B:1972) , Jason Mansfield (in Fountain) (B:1972) , Diane Dabbert (Dittus) (in Ft Collins) (B:1952) , Marianne Espar (Garrison) (in Golden) (B:1966) , Gary McKay (in Golden) (B:1956) , Jennifer Ticsay (in Golden) (B:1970) , Debbie Collins (Schwindt) (in Greeley) (B:1963) , Ben Andrzejewski (in Highlands Ranch) (B:1961) , Carol Retseck (in Highlands Ranch) (B:1967) , carol BLACK (in La) (B:1958) , Larry Jones (in Leadville) (B:1947) , Roch McGrath (in Littleton) (B:1953) , Brian Nowfel (in Littleton) (B:1947) , Tonia Poole (Wilson) (in Littleton) (B:1953) , Scott Rogers (in Littleton) (B:1958) , Susann Trojan (in Littleton) (B:1959) , elisabeth benson (in New York) (B:1983) , MICHAEL DAVEY (in NORTHGLENN) (B:1949) , Patrick Abram (in Parker) (B:1970) , Patricia Keene (Soos) (in Westminster) (B:1944) , Mary Anne Murphy (in Westminster) (B:1974) , Brian Rainwater (in Westminster) (B:1956)

COI (USA)
Shannon Moss (in Ft. Collins) (B:1980)

CT (USA)
Kurt Dargis (in Avon) (B:1969) , Susan Susnis (Ross) (in East Windsor) (B:1954) , Mary Hunt (Scalise) (in Eastford) (B:1957) , Robert Hoctor (in Newtown) (B:1957) , Jean Adrian (Lanzo) (in Stratford) (B:1938) , John Nicholas ( ) (in Suffield) (B:1947)

DC (USA)
Vicky Kabachinski (Wolf) (in Bolling AFB) (B:1961) , Matthew Caspari (in Washington) (B:1974) , Robert Lincoln (in Washington) (B:1964) , Susan Myers (Parry) (in Washington) (B:1936) , Nicholas Williams (in Washington) (B:1978)

DE (USA)
Joanne Powell (McVeigh) (in Newark) (B:1965)

EKyxEzvltikKecJSy (USA)
junmvlv junmvlv (in orawz) (B:1991)

EvwarxfvXhPGeFHG (USA)
jspinkbbai jspinkbbai (in hhmslu) (B:1991)

FL (USA)
tim arnett (B:1953) , Robert Butler (B:1969) , Jean Connelly (Boyle) (B:1937) , Marvin. Patririck Flannagan (B:1965) , Kerry Jarvis (B:1968) , Joanna Leatherman (Butler) (B:1969) , David Moore (B:1950) , Kathryn Schaeffer (Herrbach) (in Altamonte Springs) (B:1946) , THOMAS GARBACZ (in ANNA MARIA ) (B:1949) , Robert Shipley (in Apollo Beach) (B:1953) , Barbara Tracy (Bays) (in Apopka) (B:1946) , Mark Whitmer (in Arcadia) (B:1955) , William Schmock (in Barefoot Bay) (B:1944) , william schmock (in barefoot bay ) (B:1944) , Jim Saturday (in Boca Raton) (B:1958) , Steve Welham (in Boca Raton) (B:1949) , Kendra Nagel (Seiler) (in Boynton Beach) (B:1976) , Jim Bologna (in BRADENTON) (B:1966) , jennifer freese (in Bradenton ) (B:1972) , Shelly Long (in BRADENTON) (B:1969) , Jeff Long (in BRADENTON) (B:1966) , Debbie Merrell (Watkins) (in BRADENTON) (B:1950) , janet merrell (in bradenton) (B:1951) , betty shedrow (merrell) (in bradenton ) (B:1930) , Laura Stuart Freese (in Bradenton) (B:1945) , Nick Cardello (in Brandon) (B:1963) , Kathy Edwards (Harrold) (in Cape Coral) (B:1969) , patrick harrold (in cape coral) (B:1965) , bob johnson (in cape coral) (B:1968) , Bryce Marsh (in Cape Coral ) (B:1970) , Rick Konkey (in Celebration) (B:1961) , Bernie Leven (in Citrus Springs) (B:1948) , Sue Connelly (Clement) (in Clearwater) (B:1936) , Dennis Murray (in Clearwater) (B:1953) , Jan Hardy (Deardorff) (in Clermont) (B:1954)

fl (USA)
bonnie bates (sutor) (in cocoa) (B:1959)

FL (USA)
bonnie bates (sutor) (in cocoa) (B:1959) , Alexander (Jeff) Mason (in Cocoa) (B:1964) , Kristine Lewis (Krassow) (in Crawfordville) (B:1957) , Debi Jackson (Collins) (in Crystal River) (B:1965) , peggy pierce (in dade city) (B:1959) , David Connell (in Davenport) (B:1970) , janice pletcher (youngman) (in davie) (B:1933) , Norman Madsen (in Daytona Beach) (B:1933) , sally erickson (albano) (in deerfield beach) (B:1948) , greg chmiel (in destin) (B:1950) , Tina Smyers (in Englewood) (B:1970) , dennis tolton (in englewood) (B:1948) , Judy Pontius (Mrozinski) (in Estero ) (B:1946) , Sharon Buckley (Loos) (in Fort Lauderdale) (B:1947) , Elizabeth Pollock (in Fort Lauderdale) (B:1965) , Mike Preihs (in Fort Lauderdale) (B:1956) , Angelique Eaton (Negin) (in Fort Myers) (B:1969) , Tony Gardner (in Fort Myers) (B:1968) , Thomas Goetz (in Fort Myers) (B:1941) , Matthew T. Grattenthaler (in Fort Myers) (B:1932) , Nancy Hall (Wolfe) (in Fort Myers) (B:1939) , Randy Harrold (in Fort Myers) (B:1974) , Wayne Wolford (in Fort Myers) (B:1941) , Phillip Hoop (in Fruitland Park) (B:1944) , Ollie Nelson (Kollmann) (in Ft. Lauderdale) (B:1934) , Tom Zygmuntowski (in Ft. Lauderdale) (B:1948) , Ben Fulwider (in Gainesville) (B:1972) , Lisa Zagnoli (in Gainesville) (B:1965) , Steve Felton (in Hollywood) (B:1952) , ann yeakey (Itzoe) (in hollywood) (B:1968) , robert gutterman (in indiantown) (B:1962) , donald jenkins (in inverness) (B:1930) , Regina Baktys (Parks) (in Jacksonville) (B:1966) , Daniel Beilfuss (in Jacksonville) (B:1956) , Carol Gumns (Darley) (in Jacksonville) (B:1946) , greg janowski (in jacksonville) (B:1955) , Carol Kintzele (Kelly) (in Jacksonville) (B:1952) , Maria Martorano (Ragle) (in Jacksonville) (B:1974) , LARRY Pope (in jacksonville) (B:1968) , Stephanie Sarkees (Gunning) (in Jacksonville) (B:1967) , Catherine Akins (in Jasper) (B:1949) , Katherine Spangler (Kalaman) (in Jupiter) (B:1949) , Brittany White (in Key West) (B:1989) , Jane Hyska (Roderick) (in Kissimmee) (B:1965) , barbra johnson (in lady lake) (B:1957) , Richard Wyatt (in LADY LAKE) (B:1926) , Howie Kubsch (in Lake Placid ) (B:1940) , Kyle Edlen (in Lakeland) (B:1979) , Charlie Osborn (in Lakeland) (B:1929) , Lori Papineau (Alisi) (in lakeland) (B:1961) , DONNA REYNOLDS (MC GAFFICK) (in LAKELAND) (B:1946) , James Rightsell (in lakeland) (B:1960) , Tyrone Skierkowski (in Land O' Lakes) (B:1962) , Thomas Rux (in Lehigh) (B:1933) , RICHARD LOVELL (in LIGHTHOUSE POINT) (B:1955) , Melissa Darnell (Glowacki) (in Longboat Key) (B:1970) , tammy freiling (mercado) (in longwood) (B:1969) , tammy mercado (in longwood) (B:1969) , Michelle Butrum (Harrington) (in Lutz ) (B:1969) , Mary Sue Connelly (Clement) (in Lutz) (B:1936) , Matt Harrington (in Lutz) (B:1966) , marcia worthy (pero) (in Lutz) (B:1947) , Susan Bremer (Lowrey) (in Maitland) (B:1962) , John DeRoo (in Maitland) (B:1960) , Wendy Krug (Settle) (in Melbourne) (B:1956) , JoEllen Lee (Shaw) (in Melbourne) (B:1976) , Billie Adler (in Miami) (B:1962) , Melissa Nicole Brown (Bouie) (in Miami) (B:1980) , Elizabeth (Betsy) Bowen (in Miami Lakes) (B:1964) , PATTI NORDYKE (LOVELL) (in N. LAUDERDALE) (B:1956) , Hugh Isenbletter (in Naples) (B:1942) , Roy Jackson (in Naples) (B:1953) , Bill Papineau (in Naples) (B:1936) , Dave Aultman (in New Port Richey) (B:1947) , john baughman (in new port richey) (B:1940) , Scott Harlib (in new port richey) (B:1958) , Diana Trask (Moore/Babcock) (in New Port Richey) (B:1962) , Todd Wilkinson (in Niceville) (B:1963) , adam (pawlik) (in no) (B:1972) , Robert Nauyokas (in North Fort Myers) (B:1967) , Roger Stark Sr. (in North Fort Myers) (B:1945) , John Balderson (in North Miami) (B:1955) , Jane Gole (Lieurance) (in North Palm Beach) (B:1956) , Susan Jensen (in North Port) (B:1944) , linda brown/jones/felske (felske) (in ocala) (B:1950) , Carl R. (Bob) Middleton (in Ocala) (B:1933) , Candy Edwards/Kirche (Collins) (in Okeechobee) (B:1953) , Donny Kim (in Oldsmar) (B:1966) , Debbie Morse (Coats) (in Orange Park) (B:1956) , Katrena Russell (Pitts) (in Orange Park) (B:1961) , Dawn Anderson (in Orlando) (B:1981) , Kimberly Arnett (Loveless) (in Orlando) (B:1978) , Tess Balingit (Franklin) (in Orlando) (B:1959) , Kelly Burns (in Orlando) (B:1977) , Lisa Gasparett (Kraemer) (in Orlando) (B:1968) , larry greenwood (in orlando) (B:1967) , Michael Johansson (in Orlando) (B:1962) , James Mross (in Orlando) (B:1942) , David Page (in Orlando) (B:1957) , Katie Powalski (in Orlando) (B:1982) , Dave Pritchett (in Orlando) (B:1965) , christopher rehbein (in orlando) (B:1963) , Mark Rusboldt (in Orlando) (B:1956) , Patrick Schultz (in Orlando) (B:1963) , George Sereikas (in Orlando) (B:1946) , Tara Ulrich (in Orlando) (B:1980) , Bruce White (in Orlando) (B:1962) , Clinton Wood (in orlando) (B:1978) , charles Dexter (in Ormond By The Sea) (B:1936) , Debbie Cooper (Kolasa) (in Pace) (B:1979) , Stephanie Coburn (Kindig) (in Palm Beach Gardens) (B:1962) , Tom Keys (in Palm Beach Gardens) (B:1960) , Marylynn Kindig (Connelly) (in Palm Beach Gardens) (B:1963) , planefixer kindig (in palm beach gardens) (B:1961) , Laura Harlib (Therrien) (in Palm Harbor) (B:1961) , Tracey Harlib (Hoambrecker) (in Palm Harbor) (B:1963) , David A. Reid (in Palm Harbor) (B:1945) , Judith Pritchett (in Palmetto) (B:1944) , Patricia Sales (Altier) (in Panama City Beach) (B:1980) , Jim Stolze (in Parrish) (B:1970) , Julie Gaustad (McLalin) (in Port Charlotte) (B:1956) , Daniel Wright, Jr. (in Port Charlotte) (B:1959) , Cathy Grantham (wolford) (in punta gorda) (B:1948) , Stuart Thomas (in Raiford) (B:1959) , Gail Wolford (Meyers) (in Riverview) (B:1955) , Debra Wolford (Smith) (in Riverview) (B:1963) , Susan Rebac (in Rockledge) (B:1959) , Daniel Schaumann (in S R B ) (B:1968) , Carole Williams (Roberts) (in Safety Harbor) (B:1946) , Adam Samsel (in Saint Petersbueg ) (B:1980) , sharlene cates (anderson) (in saint petersburg) (B:1945) , sharlene cates (anderson) (in saint petersburg) (B:1945) , BRENDA NEULIEB (in SANFORD) (B:1956) , Brian Cullather (in Sarasota) (B:1958) , Dave Dabbert (in Sarasota) (B:1951) , Mary Randolph (Goodell) (in Sarasota) (B:1958) , Cindi Wiskeman (Sparks) (in SARASOTA) (B:1954) , Carol Bailey (Henderson) (in Satellite Beach) (B:1965) , Jerry Carlton (in Sebring) (B:1939) , Steve Berrier (in Seffner) (B:1963) , Eugene Eubank (in Southwest Ranches) (B:1944) , John Keene (in Spring Hill) (B:1938) , Kelly Kwiatkowski (Fyffe) (in St Petersburg) (B:1962) , Cary Kwiatkowski (in St Petersburg) (B:1965) , Robert Stephens (in St Petersburg) (B:1969) , Nancy Carlson (Carman) (in St. Augustine) (B:1953) , Karen Galinowski (in St. Petersburg) (B:1944) , Jennifer Janus (Gee) (in St. Petersburg) (B:1970) , Keith Samsel (in St. Petersburg) (B:1960) , Joan Rhoads/Wolod (Stanley) (in St.James City, ) (B:1937) , Richard Konkey (in Sun City Center) (B:1938) , Lillian Wallerstein (Kohlenstein) (in Sun City Center) (B:1919) , Wendy Whitlow (in Sunrise) (B:1966) , John Erickson (in Tallahassee) (B:1961) , Robert Cox, Jr (in Tampa) (B:1976) , Richard Hart (in Tampa) (B:1951) , Randy Miller (in Tampa) (B:1961) , Doris Payne (in Tampa) (B:1946) , James Sliwa (in Tampa) (B:1951) , Dawn Wedow (Hart) (in Tampa) (B:1954) , John Kovarik (in Tequesta) (B:1961) , Judy Benjamin (Liskey) (in The Villages) (B:1952) , Patricia Fedder (Smith) (in The Villages) (B:1938) , Bill Smith (in The Villages) (B:1936) , brad forbes (in trenton) (B:1967) , Denise Jirtle (in Trilby) (B:1963) , John Ludwig (in West Melbourne) (B:1946) , Kevin Benner (in Weston) (B:1969) , Linda Komasinski (Fewell) (in Windermere) (B:1945) , Steve Brooks (in Winter Garden) (B:1954) , Phyllis Glowacki (in Winter Haven) (B:1938) , Jana Wood (Wasmund) (in Winter Haven) (B:1963)

florida (USA)
Deckontee Abdullah. (in abidjan) (B:1985)

Florida (USA)
Ray Sims (in Pensacola) (B:1954)

GA (USA)
Deborah Young (Tuggle) (B:1952) , Sandra Behrndt (Tarantino) (in Acworth) (B:1952) , Sandy Behrndt (Tarantino) (in Acworth) (B:1952) , BARBARA COOLEY (EVANS) (in ACWORTH) (B:1951) , Debbie (Butts) Grott (Grott) (in Albany) (B:1959) , Cathy Bohmer (in Alpharetta) (B:1958) , Cathy Daher (Gibbs) (in Alpharetta) (B:1959) , Abbe Driggs (Hoctor) (in Alpharetta) (B:1958) , Gail Hanke (Ruggles) (in Alpharetta) (B:1964) , Brian Jackson (in Alpharetta) (B:1968) , Kelly Knoll (Gorman) (in Alpharetta) (B:1977) , Tom Martin (in Alpharetta) (B:1958) , Greg Ruggles (in Alpharetta) (B:1963) , Jeff Whitford (in Alpharetta) (B:1949) , Alan Fabian (in Atlanta) (B:1954) , Jerry Hajdusiewicz (in Atlanta) (B:1945) , Kaylen Hogan (Anthony) (in Atlanta) (B:1976) , John Hoover (The Groover) (in Atlanta) (B:1967) , Jacquelyn (Jackie) Moore (Smiley) (in Atlanta) (B:1926) , Alicia "Lisa" Parish (in atlanta) (B:1969) , Tammy Schroeder (Reis) (in Atlanta) (B:1966) , Bob Smith (in Atlanta) (B:1973) , JT THARP (in ATLANTA) (B:1992) , Shawna Tucker (Monson) (in Atlanta) (B:1957) , Titus Henderson (in Austell) (B:1967) , chris armstrong (in avondale estates) (B:1963) , Michele Neulieb (Beam) (in Bowdon) (B:1964) , Allan Spicer (in Braselton) (B:1932) , Anne Bartnick (Dukehart) (in Brunswick) (B:1967) , Dean Burkhart (in Canton) (B:1940) , LeAnne Cardello (DeCaro) (in Chatsworth) (B:1958) , Eddie Jenkins (in College Park) (B:1966) , Fred Greaves (in Concord) (B:1952) , Steve Swoboda (in Cumming) (B:1965) , Marsha Lurie (Powell) (in Dallas) (B:1957) , Marilyn Lurie (in Dallas) (B:1951) , Donna Fisher (Cummins) (in Decatur) (B:1949) , S Smith (in Decatur) (B:1973) , Jim Sass (in Doraville) (B:1956) , Steven Peters (in Dublin) (B:1955) , Thomas Todd (in Duluth) (B:1948) , WAYNE MANSON (in FAYETTEVILLE) (B:1939) , Karen Perry-Howell (Howell) (in Forest Park) (B:1952) , Delores Kennedy (in Gainesville) (B:1965) , Bob Weisflog (in Greensboro) (B:1938) , Bob Ebert (in Hamilton) (B:1941) , gary albin (in helen) (B:1956) , John Granacki (in Hiawassee) (B:1947) , Brian Linsemeyer (in Jefferson) (B:1976) , Linda Marshall (Mullins) (in Jefferson) (B:1960) , Rick Ream (in Kennesaw) (B:1961) , Kimberly Valentine (Chapman) (in Kennesaw) (B:1959) , Barney Panfil (in Kingsland) (B:1954) , RICKY KIMBLE (in LAWRENCEVILLE) (B:1963) , jennifer wolf (hausknecht) (in Lilburn) (B:1970) , Rachel Doster (in Lithonia) (B:1951) , dia jackson (Bocage) (in lithonia) (B:1964) , Joyce Oda (Oda_Story) (in Lithonia) (B:1961) , Barb Hampel (Fry) (in Marietta) (B:1951) , Carol Keller (Monroe) (in Marietta) (B:1945) , MARK LURIE (in MARIETTA) (B:1948) , Dan miller (in marietta) (B:1946) , Garth Shaner (in Marietta) (B:1970) , priscilla trout (in marietta) (B:1945) , Susan Van Vlack (in Marietta) (B:1948) , Alana Wade (Strickland) (in Marietta) (B:1966) , Barbara Oliver (in MORROW) (B:1960) , Velma Taylor (Smith) (in Moultrie) (B:1956) , Jenn Schroeder (Ryals) (in Newnan) (B:1977) , Ericka Harmon (in norcross) (B:1971) , odella knox (marsh) (in norcross) (B:1962) , carol ware (in Peachtree City) (B:1979) , Kevin Burks (in Powder Springs) (B:1965) , kym Miyata (Eisgruber) (in Powder Springs) (B:1990) , Robert Flotow (in Savannah) (B:1940) , Sandra Martin (Flotow) (in Savannah) (B:1942) , Carla Spencer (Freels) (in Savannah) (B:1953) , Cindi Morton (Hartman) (in Smyrna) (B:1954) , Rick Whitlow (in Smyrna) (B:1953) , Melissa Stockard (Foster) (in Snellville) (B:1969) , Stephen Cabil (in Stone Mountain) (B:1965) , Saundra Davis (in stone mountain) (B:1967) , Erin Janus (Mule') (in Suwanee) (B:1961) , Lisa Ramsey (Halcomb) (in Suwanee) (B:1966) , John Lindsay (in Villa Rica) (B:1941) , david callahan (in Warner Robins) (B:1962) , Jim Martin (in wedt point, ) (B:1936) , Laura Niemiec (Knight) (in Woodstock) (B:1982)

HI (USA)
Gennie Thomas (in Honolulu) (B:1965) , Jodi Pelis (Corey) (in Kailua) (B:1966) , David Smith (in Lahaina, Maui ) (B:1951) , nancy toole (flower) (in pukalani) (B:1956) , Lee Schelling (in Schofield Barracks) (B:1962)

i (USA)
Rachel Hroma (in michigan city) (B:1973)

I (USA)
keith redmon (in michigan city,) (B:1981)

i (USA)
Denise Wantola (Black) (in Wheatfeild) (B:1968)

IA (USA)
Thomas Cofer (B:1978) , Ronald Storey (in Burlington) (B:1950) , michelle stapleton (in cedar rapids) (B:1967) , Nancy tilden (Hatchel) (in cedatr rapids ) (B:1954) , Wendy Nauyokas (in Council Bluffs) (B:1973) , Frank Wheeler (in Council Bluffs) (B:1964) , Laura Foldenauer (Arenson) (in Des Moines) (B:1962) , Jacqueline Johnson (Rodriguez) (in Dubuque) (B:1968) , christine detwiler (Lynch) (in Robins) (B:1945) , Greg Manske (in West Burlington) (B:1959)

ID (USA)
Ted Robison (in Boise) (B:1937) , Jerry Korol (in Meridian) (B:1957)

IL (USA)
Bob Bryan (B:1976) , Jeff Wiencek (B:1970) , Margie Fontana (Zonyk) (in Algonquin) (B:1945) , Kurt (Corky) Woss (in Alsip) (B:1950) , MELINDA FUJIHARA (in ANTIOCH) (B:1974) , Cathi Ferguson (Lipinski) (in Arlington Heights) (B:1975) , Michael Alt (in Aurora) (B:1971) , Lisa Buczkowski (Zerbes) (in Aurora) (B:1975) , Toya Hlivjak (in Aurora) (B:1972) , Crystal Durr (Porter) (in Bolingbrook) (B:1970) , Allyson Forsythe (Jackson) (in Brighton) (B:1965) , Chris Neville (in Canton) (B:1968) , Merrie Gahr (Spiekerman) (in Cary) (B:1956) , Ronald Shaner (in Chambersburg) (B:1943) , Mary Galles (Wetter) (in Champaign) (B:1952) , Budd Bird (in Chicago) (B:1960) , Timothy Boonprasarn (God) (in Chicago) (B:1978) , Janice Boudreau (Pasko) (in Chicago) (B:1943) , Michael Braman (in Chicago) (B:1963) , Matthew Brown (in Chicago) (B:1980) , Mark Cage (in Chicago) (B:1971) , Portia Cantrell (in Chicago) (B:1956) , Ann Carver (in Chicago) (B:1952) , gloria charon (in chicago) (B:1950) , Amy Doperalski (in Chicago) (B:1966) , Elizabeth Engquist (in Chicago) (B:1966) , Josh Engquist (in Chicago) (B:1970) , s f (in Chicago) (B:1958) , John Freeland (in Chicago) (B:1958) , Lisa Gleason (White) (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Eric Gresla (in Chicago) (B:1960) , Deann Harvey (in Chicago) (B:1978) , Caroline Hattenberger (in Chicago) (B:1974) , nicole heitmann (in Chicago) (B:1977) , Elizabeth Hildreth (in Chicago) (B:1970) , Gerilee Hundt (in Chicago) (B:1959) , Katy Janovsky (in Chicago ) (B:1978) , jan johan (in chicago) (B:1976) , MJ Johnson (Grady) (in Chicago) (B:1982) , Pamela Johnson (in Chicago) (B:1969) , Jim Joyce (in CHICAGO) (B:1951) , Jeffrey Kagan (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Chrysanthe Karayannis (in Chicago) (B:1976) , Bonnie Kelly (in Chicago) (B:1956) , Kara Kienitz (Front) (in Chicago) (B:1978) , Tom King (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Chris Kleckner (in Chicago) (B:1966) , Eve Landsman (Wierzbicki) (in Chicago) (B:1967) , David Lange (in Chicago) (B:1975) , Teresa Lasky (in Chicago) (B:1981) , Rachel Lichtman (Illarde) (in chicago) (B:1973) , Elijah Lichtman (in Chicago) (B:1978) , Fred Lieber (in Chicago) (B:1940) , Tara Lonzo (in Chicago) (B:1959) , crystal lundstrom (Sobus) (in Chicago) (B:1977) , Cassandra Lyster (Yates) (in Chicago) (B:1977) , Maureen Maloney (White) (in Chicago) (B:1964) , Su McFay (in Chicago) (B:1976) , Colleen Miltenberger (in Chicago) (B:1976) , Jeannie Mussa (in Chicago) (B:1960) , Deb Pahl (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Kimberly Peek (in Chicago) (B:1969) , Susanmp Phillips (in Chicago) (B:1965) , Nicold Pittman (in Chicago) (B:1978) , Pam Pittsford (Pitt) (in Chicago) (B:1938) , Scott Przybylinski (in Chicago) (B:1973) , Susan Pscion (Hubbard) (in Chicago) (B:1954) , LeeAnn Reinfurth (Hendricks) (in Chicago) (B:1977) , Laura Renaldo (in Chicago) (B:1978) , John Rux (in Chicago) (B:1944) , Warren Sampson (in Chicago) (B:1960) , Nathan Savado (in Chicago) (B:1979) , Julie Schreiber (Schumacher) (in Chicago) (B:1965) , Anne Scott (Hopcraft) (in Chicago) (B:1965) , Gretchen Steider (in Chicago) (B:1976) , Juli Swartzlander (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Phil Timberlake (in Chicago) (B:1967) , Kimm Trella (in Chicago) (B:1977) , Darren Trongeau (in chicago) (B:1975) , Scott Van Gilder (in Chicago) (B:1970) , Christopher Weatherspoon (in Chicago) (B:1979) , Amy Weik (in Chicago) (B:1974) , Kathy White (Winski) (in Chicago) (B:1966) , John White (in Chicago) (B:1963) , Thomas White (in Chicago) (B:1968) , Jon Yoder (in Chicago) (B:1981) , Katrina Brewer (Gelsosomo) (in Chicago Heights) (B:1973) , Candi McDowell (in chitown) (B:1992) , Barbara Stosek (McBeth) (in Cicero) (B:1981) , Tracy Brown (Ray) (in Cordova) (B:1961) , Clarence McCay (in Creal Springs) (B:1954) , John Gahr (in Crest Hill) (B:1953) , Terri Bishop (Weis) (in Crete) (B:1960) , camille gonzalez (jensen) (in crete) (B:1973) , Jill Pliske (Kabrich) (in Creve Coeur) (B:1977) , Jody Everetts (Holt) (in Danville) (B:1966) , Mike Mittermann (in Deerfield) (B:1971) , Laura Pier (Pfaff) (in DeKalb) (B:1976) , Miriam Cleveland (in Downers Grove) (B:1971) , Kimberli Requarth (Harbauer) (in Downers Grove) (B:1966) , Tracy Becker (Miller) (in Dunlap) (B:1966) , Arlene Boese (Palmer) (in Dwight) (B:1934) , Bernadine Pearce (Kluge) (in East Peoria) (B:1926) , Brian Attar (in Evanston) (B:1964) , Marci Van Gilder (Rubin) (in Evanston) (B:1974) , Marsha Warren (in Evanston ) (B:1954) , Robert Nowicki (in Fairbury) (B:1955) , Marcia Hundt (in Forest Park ) (B:1961) , Eileen Riggs/kirkland (Baker) (in FoxLake) (B:1965) , Barbara Brooks (Hart) (in Frankfort) (B:1937) , Casey Trusty (in Galatia) (B:1970) , Edward Wilson (in Gibson City) (B:1961) , Ann Lewellyan (Lewellyan-Koskinen) (in glen ellyn) (B:1950) , Steve Oelschlager (in Grayslake) (B:1964) , Dawn Malwin (Werner) (in Gurnee) (B:1960) , Charles Goodall (in Hawthorn Woods) (B:1961) , Clarence McCay (in Herrin) (B:1954) , Joyce Hennard (DePodesta) (in Joliet) (B:1940) , Kathy Kingsley (Lewis) (in Kendallville) (B:1950) , Susan Keller (Cavanaugh) (in Lemont) (B:1952) , Lois Leavitt (Korman) (in Lincolnshire) (B:1946) , Leah Svetic (Jenski) (in Lockport) (B:1978) , William Voris (in Lombard) (B:1957) , Robert Hawks (in McHenry) (B:1961) , Phillip Gelman (in Morton Grove) (B:1932) , Kathy McDonald (Ritchie) (in Mount Prospect) (B:1961) , Keir Rogers (in Mount Prospect) (B:1968) , Tom Burns (in Mt. Zion) (B:1936) , Donna Peiffer (Whiting) (in Mundelein) (B:1962) , Nancy Calvert (in Naperville) (B:1939) , Bebo Davies (Novak) (in Naperville) (B:1964) , Brad Patrick (in Naperville) (B:1964) , Jeffrey Balinao (in Oak Forest) (B:1966) , Laura Feldman (in Oak Park) (B:1951) , Ellen Goldberg (Goldberg - Butler) (in Oak Park) (B:1976) , Megan Pugh (in Oak Park) (B:1980) , bill ramp (in oak park) (B:1953) , Khaled Taha (in Oak Park) (B:1977) , Theresa Lake (Minford) (in OFallon) (B:1964) , Laura Ryan (Pocza) (in Orland Park) (B:1969) , Michael Adamski (in Palos Hills) (B:1951) , Darryl J. Barr (in palos hills) (B:1943) , Jill Bulakowski (in Park City) (B:1977) , Bernadette england (robinson) (in park forest) (B:1971) , Ann Poplawski (Hryniewiecki) (in Park Ridge) (B:1953) , Toner Babovac (in Peoria) (B:1966) , Matthew Podgorski (in Peoria) (B:1965) , K. Lee Trask (Lang) (in Peoria) (B:1941) , chris jones (nicol) (in river grove) (B:1968) , Angela Boyle (Berry) (in Robinson) (B:1969) , THOMAS RZYSKI (in ROCKFORD) (B:1951) , Diana Chmielowiec (Mattaliano) (in Romeoville) (B:1975) , Lisa Friedrich (Lindsey) (in Roselle) (B:1965) , Darlene Fredenburg (Levendoski) (in Round Lake Beach) (B:1943) , Sally Standau (Maurer) (in Skokie) (B:1951) , Susan Stib (in Skokie) (B:1965) , Patty Bechtel (Przybylski) (in South Elgin) (B:1973) , Patsy Bechtel (Przybylski) (in South Elgin) (B:1973) , Dawn Lynn (Esmeralda) (in South Elgin) (B:1968) , Brian Przybylski (Peugh) (in South Elgin) (B:1965) , Dawn vogelsang (Bravo) (in South Elgin) (B:1968) , Susan Chambers (Buetow) (in Southern IL) (B:1970) , Monica Doran (Hudson) (in Springfield) (B:1951) , Carita Eaton (Scott) (in Springfield) (B:1972) , Rebecca Graves (in springfield) (B:1980) , sue lawson (patkus) (in st charles) (B:1954) , Christopher (Chris) Stoller (in Thornton) (B:1979) , shannon tompkins (Gast) (in trail creek) (B:1961) , Marc Sing (in Vernon Hills) (B:1974) , kimberly lynch (wegstein) (in Washburn) (B:1973) , Bruce Kahn (in Wauconda) (B:1951) , Therese Lysaught (in Wilmette) (B:1950) , Lee Cunningham (Johnson) (in Winnebago) (B:1962) , Brian Meyers (in WOODSTOCK) (B:1957) , Amy Carter (Stephens) (in Yorkville) (B:1968)

Illinois (USA)
Melissa England (Andrade) (in Kankakee) (B:1966) , Christine Przybylinski (Rudynski) (in Lindenhurst) (B:1964)

IN (USA)
Tracy Bauer (B:1973) , Gary Brown (B:1971) , Jill Cooper (Schultz) (B:1955) , Kristina Ellwood (Riley) (B:1970) , Gary Johnson (B:1967) , Ayanna Lee (Clark) (B:1975) , Jennifer McMahan (Forrester) (B:1971) , Stu Miller (B:1953) , Kathy Nauyokas (Clemons) (B:1976) , La Toyia Webster(house) (Austin) (B:1976) , Paula Williams (B:1965) , Jeff Shaw (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Sara Martinson (Haywood) (in anderson) (B:1969) , Jim Pedzinski (in Arcadia) (B:1958) , Bea Ingram (Tate) (in Avon) (B:1946) , Ian Johnston (in Avon) (B:1949) , Cory Kihlstrom (in Avon) (B:1972) , Verne Woods (in Avon) (B:1965) , Ronald Beebe (in bargersville) (B:1964) , Edward Gayheart (in Bargersville) (B:1932) , Steve Hutchison (in Batesville) (B:1966) , Lorie Stombaugh (Bettice) (in Batesville) (B:1962) , Dr. Rich Schmitt, Pharm.D. (in Bedford) (B:1964) , Linda Stewart (Short) (in Bedford) (B:1964) , Becky Cochran (in Beverly Shores) (B:1942) , John Jones (in Beverly Shores) (B:1952) , Greg Kist (in beverly shores) (B:1963) , Shelley Seyring (Abbott) (in Beverly Shores) (B:1960) , Susan Smith (in Beverly Shores) (B:1954) , Mylese Tucker (in Beverly Shores) (B:1964) , Brandon Bates (in Bloomington) (B:1980) , Karina Bernacchi (in Bloomington) (B:1981) , Patrick Cannon (in Bloomington) (B:1965) , Julius Cooper (in Bloomington) (B:1971) , Scott Dompke (in Bloomington) (B:1959) , Sarah Flint (in Bloomington) (B:1963) , Dale Jones (in Bloomington) (B:1948) , Rachel Lachmund (Jones) (in Bloomington) (B:1978) , Eric Lewis (in Bloomington) (B:1982) , Jennifer Nowak (Grise) (in Bloomington) (B:1981) , Patty Plank (Smith) (in Bloomington) (B:1948) , Danielle Povlock (in Bloomington) (B:1978) , richard remijas (in bloomington) (B:1981) , Laura Stachowski (in Bloomington) (B:1957) , Clifton Stephney (in Bloomington) (B:1966) , Phillip Zook (in Bloomington) (B:1945) , Cindy Burkey (Wiseman) (in Bremen) (B:1953) , Scott Johnson (in Bristol) (B:1979) , Wendy Barnett (Denny) (in Brownsburg) (B:1970) , Barb Joseph (Dibble) (in Brownsburg) (B:1964) , Sara Joseph (in Brownsburg) (B:1984) , Kim Meyer (Kiritschenko) (in Brownsburg) (B:1972) , Ruth Muckway (Lambrecht) (in Brownsburg) (B:1955) , Richard Brock (in Butler) (B:1968) , Joanne Chaten (in Carmel) (B:1956) , Judith Fritz (Hall) (in Carmel) (B:1937) , Wayne Gunder (in Carmel) (B:1958) , Brian Harvey (in Carmel) (B:1973) , GWEN HASCHEL (PARKER) (in CARMEL) (B:1970) , Timothy Juergensen (in Carmel) (B:1953) , Mark Kuchik (in Carmel) (B:1966) , John Marske (in Carmel) (B:1963) , Darlene Schlundt (Huse) (in Carmel) (B:1956) , Paul Venckus (in Carmel) (B:1957) , mike joyboy (in cheasterton) (B:1957) , Eugene (in chesterton) (B:1952) , Bill Boese (in Chesterton) (B:1951) , Jim Bonfield (in Chesterton) (B:1945) , Amy Callan (in Chesterton) (B:1964) , Judy Callan (Thorne) (in Chesterton) (B:1956) , Christen Cassidy (Trial) (in Chesterton) (B:1973) , Lorie Collins (Scobey) (in Chesterton) (B:1956) , Brian Fletcher (in Chesterton) (B:1976) , Melissa Greenway (Fredenburg) (in Chesterton) (B:1973) , Beth Hibner (Fletcher) (in Chesterton) (B:1977) , Kirk Huffman Sr (in Chesterton) (B:1955) , Mary Jo Jaske (Small) (in Chesterton) (B:1958) , Tony Johnston (in Chesterton) (B:1971) , Jim Kintzele (in CHESTERTON) (B:1953) , Judy Konfirst (Branham) (in Chesterton) (B:1949) , Jill Ladwig (Keiser) (in Chesterton) (B:1966) , Brent Martinson (in Chesterton) (B:1972) , Paula McHugh (in Chesterton) (B:2007) , Jon Miller (in Chesterton) (B:1957) , michael montgomery (in chesterton) (B:1944) , Pat Murray (Mitchell) (in Chesterton) (B:1945) , James Niec (in Chesterton) (B:1964) , Luella Panka (Putchaven) (in chesterton) (B:1923) , Ginger Paul (in Chesterton) (B:1968) , Joseph Quartuch (in Chesterton) (B:1937) , Leonard Rogers (in chesterton) (B:1959) , Tony Shingler (in Chesterton) (B:1968) , John Sparks (in Chesterton) (B:1966) , Rob Surber (in Chesterton) (B:1965) , Anthony Tharp (in Chesterton) (B:1980) , Christopher Whisman (in Chesterton) (B:1971) , Tony Winski (in Chesterton) (B:1966) , Becke Nauyokas (in Cicero) (B:1966) , Pamela Wright (Dickson) (in Claypool) (B:1950) , Clint Skinner (in Clinton) (B:1973) , Jessica Blumenfeld (in Columbia City) (B:1978) , Kim Kertai (Patterson) (in Columbia City) (B:1978) , Matthew Kubik (in Columbia City) (B:1950) , Donna Wade (in Columbia City) (B:1948) , David Goldman (in Crown Point) (B:1949) , Billie-Faye Hanke (Granger) (in Crown Point) (B:1949) , James Mohamed (in Crown Point) (B:1950) , Jon Parkhouse (in Crown Point) (B:1978) , Bill Stahoviak (in Crown Point) (B:1945) , Catherine Timm (Bradshaw) (in Crown Point) (B:1935) , Jill Downs (Flemming) (in Dale) (B:1967) , Robert Mack (in Danville) (B:1942) , Ronald Storey (in Decatur) (B:1950) , Brandon Ada (in Delphi) (B:1982) , Evita Ringo (in Edinburgh) (B:1981) , Rod Haberman (in Elkhart) (B:1945) , Rodney Iseminger (in Elkhart) (B:1971) , Kristen jacksin (in Elkhart) (B:1990) , WM D. (BILL) SAMUELS (in ELKHART) (B:1925) , Dan Wort (in Elkhart) (B:1968) , Thomas Wright (in Elkhart) (B:1941) , genni cole (longawa) (in elwood) (B:1978) , Darren Weber (Paquin) (in Elwood) (B:1941) , Jack Groshans (in Evansville) (B:1954) , Linda Lauman (Spilmon) (in Evansville) (B:1949) , Deanna Richardson (Radich) (in Evansville) (B:1976) , Todd Ash (in Fishers) (B:1968) , Linda Baker (Miller) (in Fishers) (B:1948) , Terry Cassin (Stropky) (in Fishers) (B:1965) , dan drehmel (in fishers) (B:1966) , Keith Engstrom (in Fishers) (B:1954) , Anthony Ioannacci (in Fishers) (B:1976) , Bobbi Irish (Beauchamp) (in Fishers) (B:1971) , Amy Kienitz (in Fishers) (B:1958) , Jodi Klingenmeier (Mara) (in Fishers) (B:1971) , Kori Knoll (in Fishers) (B:1984) , Trish Nekvasil (Hill) (in Fishers) (B:1958) , Sylvia Salas (Howard) (in Fishers) (B:1968) , larry shell (in fishers) (B:1960) , Kristine Stantz (Tibbs) (in Fishers) (B:1967) , Lisa Wilson (Weaver) (in Fishers) (B:1966) , Angela Border (Marqueling) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1975) , Kris English (Smith) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1971) , Larry Finger (in Fort Wayne) (B:1960) , Tracy Ginthner (Brenneman) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1962) , Steven Holloway (in Fort Wayne) (B:1953) , Stacy Klinder (Ankenbruck) (in Fort Wayne ) (B:1975) , Melissa Libke (Foltz) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1980) , Dave Lubs (in Fort Wayne) (B:1959) , David Lubs (in Fort Wayne) (B:1959) , Sally Ray (Spurr) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1955) , Kathie Richardson (Schoenle) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1957) , MINDY SHEETS (HAYES) (in FORT WAYNE) (B:1978) , William Wolod (in Fort Wayne) (B:1956) , Amelia Yackus (Holloway) (in Fort Wayne) (B:1975) , Donald Dusza (in Fowler) (B:1967) , Candy Meska (Williams) (in Franklin) (B:1950) , Emery Garwick (in Gary) (B:1958) , Carlrail getter (in gary) (B:1989) , Kelly Tuel (in Gary) (B:1965) , Greg Beebe (in Goshen) (B:1965) , Lisa Carr (Beebe) (in Goshen) (B:1969) , Tim Allie (in Granger) (B:1964) , Tammy Allie (Michael) (in Granger) (B:1967) , bill fennell (in Granger) (B:1969) , Joe Jaques (in Granger ) (B:1967) , Barton Jones (in Granger) (B:1978) , Dave Kulakowski (in Granger) (B:1951) , Stacy Tucker (Andrew) (in Granger) (B:1963) , Rhonda Walker (Masters) (in Granger) (B:1962) , Sarah Rogers (Knecht) (in Greenfield) (B:1971) , Katy Stewart (Callan-Sellers) (in Greenfield) (B:1957) , Mike Bass (in Greenwood) (B:1965) , Doug Beilfuss (in Greenwood ) (B:1960) , Heidi Miller (Horsman) (in Greenwood) (B:1964) , Scott Miller (in Greenwood) (B:1973) , Sharon Burch (Bradford) (in Hamlet) (B:1945) , larry downs (in hammond) (B:1942) , Bill Polite (in Hammond) (B:1937) , Patrice Ream (Leonard) (in Hebron) (B:1965) , Scott Rogers (in Highland) (B:1978) , Tammy Taylor (in Highland) (B:1969) , Robert Victor (in Highland) (B:1952) , Monica Butts (Barker) (in Hobart) (B:1966) , Don Catt (in Hobart) (B:1954) , Terry Ingersoll (in Hobart) (B:1939) , Doug Meer (in Hobart) (B:1970) , Robb Zimmerman (in Hobart) (B:1972) , Jason Stellema (in Indianapoils) (B:1974) , Susan McNabb (Buhle) (in Indianapois) (B:1967) , Carrie Agler (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , Marcy Agler (Lowry) (in Indianapolis) (B:1980) , Jeremy Allen (in Indianapolis) (B:1979) , Neal Amico (in Indianapolis) (B:1965) , Lynn Baldwin (Czizek) (in Indianapolis) (B:1965) , burton bartlett (in indianapolis) (B:1939) , Kimberly Bass (in Indianapolis) (B:1961) , Bill Baugh (in Indianapolis) (B:1967) , Erin Bishop (Piotrowski) (in Indianapolis) (B:1978) , william blood (in Indianapolis) (B:1968) , Donna Bootcheck (Zarazee) (in Indianapolis) (B:1949) , Nancy Brady (Moore) (in Indianapolis) (B:1966) , Tara Brandon (Triplett) (in Indianapolis) (B:1979) , William Burton (in Indianapolis) (B:1952) , Jon Cassidy (in Indianapolis) (B:1970) , Christina Childers (in indianapolis) (B:1982) , Tammy Clifford (Lakes) (in Indianapolis) (B:1975) , Susan Coan (Geddes) (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Rhett Cochran (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Chad Cochran (in Indianapolis) (B:1971) , Kimberly Cole (Gondeck) (in Indianapolis) (B:1965) , richard collison (in indianapolis) (B:1946) , Tina Davis (Rice) (in Indianapolis) (B:1965) , Jodie Dolson (Brooks) (in Indianapolis) (B:1978) , david dubie (in indianapolis) (B:1945) , Scott Duggan (in Indianapolis) (B:1956) , Reggie Edwards (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , June Egelske (Neidlinger) (in Indianapolis) (B:1947) , URESA FALLS (in indianapolis) (B:1969) , Kimberley Fargo (Coleman) (in Indianapolis) (B:1964) , gary fiscus (in indianapolis) (B:1968) , Eric Franson (in Indianapolis) (B:1940) , Jennifer Fuller (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , Andrius Galinis (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , James M. Garrettson (in Indianapolis) (B:1947) , Jason Geddes (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Lou Ann Glade (Hoster) (in Indianapolis) (B:1947) , Sonda Gooch (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Diane Haack (Zarse) (in Indianapolis) (B:1956) , John T. Hall (in Indianapolis) (B:1933) , Randy Hatfield (in Indianapolis) (B:1974) , John Henry (in Indianapolis) (B:1937) , Michael Hester (in Indianapolis) (B:1945) , Nicole Hildreth (James) (in Indianapolis) (B:1972) , Doug Hinchman (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , Patricia Hofer (Irvin) (in Indianapolis) (B:1968) , EARL HURST (in INDIANAPOLIS) (B:1946) , Derrell Jarrett (in Indianapolis) (B:1971) , Charles Jensen (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , Dennis Joseph (in Indianapolis) (B:1966) , Stacie Kazmucha (Dahltorp) (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Thomas Kazmucha (in Indianapolis) (B:1941) , Gary Kelly (in Indianapolis) (B:1956) , Heather Kienitz (in Indianapolis ) (B:1980) , Dwayne Kniola (in Indianapolis) (B:1963) , Kari kniola (in Indianapolis) (B:1966) , Marshall Kohn (in Indianapolis) (B:1945) , Brady Krueger (in Indianapolis) (B:1967) , Scott Krueger (in Indianapolis) (B:1964) , Eric LeDoux (in Indianapolis) (B:1959) , Jon Leffew (in Indianapolis) (B:1967) , Angela Mack (in Indianapolis) (B:1965) , Ryan Mansfield (in Indianapolis) (B:1974) , Tom May (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , Dolores McBrian (Hall) (in Indianapolis) (B:1935) , ANNA MCCLANE (DUNCAN) (in indianapolis) (B:1965) , Sue McNabb (Buhle) (in Indianapolis) (B:1967) , Joyce Meadows (Brown) (in Indianapolis) (B:1960) , Laura Merrion (in Indianapolis) (B:1979) , Rachel Meyer (Trefethen) (in Indianapolis) (B:1975) , Kelly Miller (Brown) (in Indianapolis) (B:1970) , Brandice Mitchell (McNeal) (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , Mary Moss (in Indianapolis) (B:1967) , Mohamed Mroueh (in Indianapolis) (B:1975) , Jessica Neulieb (Foos) (in Indianapolis) (B:1972) , Laura Nickell (in Indianapolis) (B:1973) , Patrick O'Neill (in Indianapolis) (B:1980) , lawerence parish (webster) (in indianapolis) (B:1958) , Cyndi Parrett (in Indianapolis) (B:1957) , David Parry (in Indianapolis) (B:1962) , Karen Patterson (Gholston) (in INDIANAPOLIS) (B:1956) , Barry Pratt (in Indianapolis) (B:1962) , Christina Purcell (in indianapolis) (B:1976) , Allen Red (in indianapolis) (B:1986) , Angie Ritter (Kubacki) (in Indianapolis) (B:1975) , Carmita Rivera (in Indianapolis) (B:1972) , Tim Rogers (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , Clara Sanderson (Luchene) (in Indianapolis) (B:1945) , Greg Schmelter (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , Scott Schultz (in indianapolis) (B:1965) , Megan Scott (Zarazee) (in Indianapolis) (B:1976) , lashawn seib (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , sonja shepherd (in indianapolis) (B:1971) , Sandy Sies (Palmer) (in Indianapolis) (B:1944) , Tamara(t.j.) Small (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , Angela Steele (Bowers) (in Indianapolis) (B:1974) , Henry Stellema (in Indianapolis) (B:1961) , Alison Stoller (Martin) (in Indianapolis) (B:1977) , Brian Swinehart (in Indianapolis) (B:1960) , Lara Tarasick (in Indianapolis) (B:1975) , Lynn Tarasick (Wittig) (in Indianapolis) (B:1964) , Jennifer Timberlake (Swinehart) (in Indianapolis) (B:1961) , david tite (in Indianapolis) (B:1953) , Steven Vinson (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Janet Walk (Bell) (in Indianapolis) (B:1963) , Brigid Wall (in Indianapolis) (B:1981) , Audra (Shawn) Williams (Winston) (in Indianapolis) (B:1969) , Milton (Tom) Wilson (in Indianapolis) (B:1944) , Kayla Wilson (in Indianapolis) (B:1978) , Kimberly Wilson (Stoeffler) (in Indianapolis) (B:1964) , Bob Young (in Indianapolis) (B:1948) , Bob Young (same) (in Indianapolis) (B:1948) , John Zeese (in Indianapolis) (B:1978) , Carmelita Williams (Filer) (in Indianpolis) (B:1968) , Jeff Yoder (in Indianpolis) (B:1956) , BRANDON BLOOD (in INDPLS) (B:1983) , bill deere (in indpls.) (B:1943) , David Hicks (in Jasper) (B:1950) , Lori Jones (McCormick) (in Jeffersonville) (B:1963) , Jim Stark (in Jeffersonville) (B:1937) , mark gayheart (in Kendallville) (B:1966) , carrie traynom (russell) (in kennard) (B:1970) , jerry schlegelmilch (in kingsford hts) (B:1947) , Shenelle Justice (Cargo) (in Knox) (B:1978) , Pam Schaeffer (Wilke) (in Knox) (B:1962) , Courtney Stanley (Corley) (in Knox) (B:1974) , Lori Ahern (Branyan) (in Kokomo) (B:1966) , Angie Ferguson (Bline) (in Kokomo) (B:1958) , Nancy Goggins (in Kokomo) (B:1958) , Jenny Galmines (Pearson) (in Kouts) (B:1977) , William Adkins (in La Porte) (B:1968) , sandra allen (fischbacher) (in la porte) (B:1965) , Paul Aragon (in La Porte) (B:1961) , Larry Beaver (in La Porte) (B:1943) , Mike Bentley (in La Porte) (B:1971) , Selina Bright (in la porte) (B:1984) , Chris Burnett (Fredenburg) (in La Porte) (B:1954) , Susan Bush (Taylor) (in La Porte) (B:1949) , pamela Cains (Henderson) (in La Porte) (B:1963) , Paula Chelemengos (Hargus) (in La Porte) (B:1958) , Susan Cross (Hughes) (in La Porte) (B:1946) , Stephanee Cruise (Vega) (in La Porte) (B:1974) , Donna Deutscher (Nowak) (in La Porte) (B:1968) , shirley Downs (Bealor) (in La Porte) (B:1934) , Shirley Downs (in La Porte) (B:1934) , Gail Edwards (Koon) (in La Porte) (B:1970) , Brian Fiske (in La Porte) (B:1967) , Brian Fryar (in La Porte) (B:1959) , Jami Imes (Ritter) (in La Porte) (B:1966) , Janet Joseph (Hale) (in La Porte) (B:1956) , Rex Keller (in La Porte) (B:1952) , Russell Klosinski (in La Porte) (B:1949) , Dale Knouse (in La Porte) (B:1965) , Stephanie Kring (Dusza) (in La Porte) (B:1966) , Jerry Laughlin (in La Porte) (B:1966) , Elizabeth Libke (Dekker) (in La Porte) (B:1969) , Lynn Lightcap (Przybylinski) (in La porte) (B:1945) , Lynn Lightcap (Przybylinski) (in La Porte) (B:1990) , Michael Lipscomb (in La Porte) (B:1965) , Ron March (in la Porte) (B:1961) , Cheryl Marth (Tursi) (in La Porte) (B:1944) , Kevin McGuire (in La Porte) (B:1975) , Kevin Menke (in La Porte) (B:1969) , Gene Moore (in La Porte ) (B:1952) , Kristy Oman (in La Porte) (B:1985) , Robin Podell (in La Porte) (B:1959) , Herschel Poteet (in La Porte) (B:1946) , Jaime Povlock (Hurt) (in La Porte) (B:1976) , Heather Scales (Tannehill) (in La Porte) (B:1981) , Mark Schaefer (in La Porte) (B:1962) , Mark Schult (in La Porte) (B:1980) , Paul Schultz (in La Porte) (B:1968) , Kimberly Schumacher (Parker) (in La Porte ) (B:1976) , Kathleen Shaffer (in La Porte) (B:1970) , Melanie Shebel (Kraus) (in La Porte) (B:1984) , Dennis Sommer (in LA PORTE) (B:1959) , Kevin Sparks (in la porte) (B:1970) , Mike Strauss (in La Porte) (B:1982) , Sandy Susnis (Stemmler) (in La Porte) (B:1958) , Traci Tackett (Pearson) (in La Porte) (B:1972) , Diana Tilden (lingenfelter) (in La Porte) (B:1967) , John Torgesen (in La Porte) (B:1945) , Marikay Vankoski (Tomenko) (in La Porte) (B:1952) , Kathi Vernier (Jones ) (in La Porte) (B:1947) , Don Williamson (in La Porte) (B:1933) , Wendy Zilinger (Dutcher) (in La Porte) (B:1973) , Kim Aldridge (Fontana) (in lafayette) (B:1969) , Amy Dietz (Focosi) (in Lafayette) (B:1977) , Loretta Dingman (in Lafayette) (B:1973) , Ron Dombkowski (in Lafayette) (B:1976) , Jim Edwards (in Lafayette) (B:1968) , Cari Getz (Kniola) (in Lafayette) (B:1974) , Coral Irish-Potts (in Lafayette) (B:1967) , walter mcneal (in lafayette) (B:1970) , walter mcneal jr (in lafayette) (B:1970) , Darren Mickler (in Lafayette) (B:1969) , Mark Popp (in Lafayette) (B:1965) , Jacqueline Rightsell (Hanna) (in Lafayette) (B:1953) , Tracy Ruetz (Koch) (in Lafayette) (B:1976) , Selena Sewell (McNeal) (in Lafayette) (B:1969) , Pam Sherrill (Popp) (in Lafayette) (B:1964) , Beth Weik (in Lafayette) (B:1952) , Ray Hedstrom (in LaGrange) (B:1946) , Cheryle Cota (Bradford) (in Lake Station) (B:1974) , Linda Stradtner (Heinrich) (in Lakeville) (B:1953) , Angela Steinhiser (Scheithe) (in Lamar) (B:1974) , David Dolezal (in LaOtto) (B:1953) , Iris Adrian (Rigler) (in LaPorte) (B:1946) , Christopher Alinsky (in Laporte) (B:1980) , James Allie (in Laporte) (B:1945) , Sherri Alonso (in LaPorte) (B:1960) , Ray Alvarez (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , KRISTEL ANDERSON (in LAPORTE) (B:1958) , Claudette Archer (Newman) (in LaPorte) (B:1952) , Katrina Baker (Lanie) (in LaPorte) (B:1968) , Dave Bannwart (in laporte) (B:1948) , Lisa Barnes (Human) (in LaPorte) (B:1978) , Richard Bartels (in laporte) (B:1941) , Kathy Bates (Troth) (in LaPorte) (B:1949) , Sandra Beaver (Broo) (in LaPorte) (B:1966) , LAINIE BEAVER (in LAPORTE) (B:1969) , Larry Beaver (in Laporte) (B:1943) , Monica Bentley (Ginther) (in LaPorte) (B:1950) , Joe Bergquist (in Laporte) (B:1980) , Jen Bernard (Bildhauser) (in LAPORTE) (B:1974) , darlene berry (price) (in laporte) (B:1965) , Tina best - arnett (bowmar) (in LAPORTE) (B:1971) , debbie blankenship (Winski) (in laporte) (B:1958) , Walter Boehm (in LaPorte) (B:1950) , Edward Bowmar (in Laporte) (B:1966) , Kimberly Bowmar (Krueger) (in LaPorte) (B:1970) , Shelley Boysel (Hennings) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Stacey Bradford (Pavey) (in Laporte) (B:1965) , george branch (in laporte) (B:1948) , Debra Brooks (Loetz) (in Laporte) (B:1964) , Debora Brown (Dill) (in LaPorte) (B:1952) , Adam Bryant (in LaPorte) (B:1978) , Sharon Buchanan (Ungerank) (in laporte) (B:1947) , Eileen Buczkowski (in LaPorte) (B:1950) , Sheila Buhle (Sobecki) (in LaPorte) (B:1963) , J.P Burgess (in LaPorte) (B:1963) , KAREN BURNS (WIPPERMAN) (in LAPORTE) (B:1951) , Judith Burns-Novitske (in LaPorte) (B:1955) , James A. Burris Burris (in LaPorte) (B:1932) , Danielle Butzler (Koonce) (in LaPorte) (B:1976) , Paul Callan (in LaPorte) (B:1952) , Kelly Carter (Mathias) (in Laporte) (B:1970) , Patricia Chappell (Leason) (in LaPorte) (B:1954) , Todd Childress (in LaPorte) (B:1970) , Cathy Christensen (Post) (in LaPorte) (B:1964) , PAM cLARK (in LaPorte ) (B:1946) , Pam Clark (in Laporte) (B:1946) , penny cleek (fetters) (in laporte) (B:1977) , Stacey Cloonan (Snyder) (in Laporte) (B:1975) , Richard Collins (in LAPORTE) (B:1953) , Heather Connett (Slater) (in LaPorte) (B:1954) , Beth Cooley (Messer) (in LaPorte) (B:1975) , Mariann Cooper (Hall) (in LaPorte) (B:1956) , Tonya Coursel (in laporte) (B:1969) , tracie coursel (mejia) (in laporte) (B:1972) , Christopher Cummings (in LaPorte) (B:1966) , Candy Davis (Morton) (in LaPorte) (B:1971) , Debra Manns Day (Manns) (in LaPorte) (B:1965) , Peggy Dickey (in LaPorte) (B:1975) , Glenda (Lee) Downs (Fugate) (in Laporte) (B:1956) , Shirley Downs (bealor) (in LaPorte) (B:1934) , gayle downs (losey) (in laporte) (B:1954) , RICHARD DOWNS SR. (in laporte) (B:1933) , annette durnal (burnett) (in LaPorte) (B:1953) , RICHARD DUTCHER (in LAPORTE) (B:1970) , shelia edwards (mcafee) (in laporte) (B:1954) , Gene Ehret (in LaPorte) (B:1944) , Ellen Eldridge (Childers) (in LaPorte) (B:1959) , Pamela Eldridge (Fleming) (in Laporte) (B:1958) , Jennifer Emerick (Melnyk) (in Laporte) (B:1980) , Karey Erow (Freel) (in Laporte) (B:1970) , Lisa Everett (in Laporte ) (B:1972) , Kendra Fike (Finney) (in LaPorte) (B:1964) , Judy Finney (Fredenburg) (in LaPorte) (B:1940) , Angela Firanek (Reed) (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , Jim Fisher (in LaPorte) (B:1943) , Rob Fleming (in Laporte) (B:1957) , Terry Foldenauer (in LaPorte) (B:1979) , Deborah Fox (in Laporte) (B:1952) , Kathy Franks (Callan) (in LaPorte ) (B:1953) , Kathleen Gardner (Claeys) (in LaPorte ) (B:1960) , Lisa George (Iuliano) (in LAPORTE) (B:1953) , Mary Gill (Smoker) (in LaPorte) (B:1968) , Devin Glanz (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , Stephanie Glick (Combs) (in LaPorte) (B:1976) , Rich Gordon (in LaPorte) (B:1968) , Pamela Greene (Mallon) (in Laporte) (B:1955) , Jake Gregory (in Laporte) (B:1988) , Carrie Grzesk (Leslie) (in LaPorte) (B:1973) , Brian Guibert (in LaPorte) (B:1969) , Jenny Gustafson (Rusboldt) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Anita Hall (Goetz) (in LaPorte) (B:1959) , Lori Haughtington (Gonzalez) (in LaPorte) (B:1959) , Valerie Haughtington (Dohner) (in LaPorte) (B:1964) , Amanda Haverstick (Bayer) (in LaPorte) (B:1978) , Erica Hedstrom (Steele) (in LaPorte) (B:1974) , Dale Heinz (in LaPorte) (B:1927) , Lisa Heisler (Hamilton) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Sherry Held (Boysel) (in LaPorte) (B:1943) , Jacquelyn (Jackie) Helton (Watnick as of 1983) (Watnick) (in LaPorte) (B:1966) , James Hendrick (in Laporte) (B:1948) , Joseph Henrich (in LaPorte) (B:1979) , Laura Henry (Gropp) (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , Melissa Hess (in laporte) (B:1972) , Angela Heyn (Sebert) (in Laporte) (B:1979) , Fred Hoffmaster (in LaPorte) (B:1974) , jackie howard (beck) (in laporte) (B:1963) , constatine hudson (artiaga) (in laporte) (B:1971) , Karen Hughey (Waltz) (in LaPorte) (B:1965) , Tommy Hunt (in LaPorte) (B:1944) , Tonya Hunter (Janowski) (in Laporte) (B:1974) , Lisa Jackson (Wroblewski) (in LaPorte) (B:1969) , shannon jergens (kinney) (in laporte) (B:1966) , Matt Jones (in LaPorte) (B:1971) , jane jones (cale) (in laporte) (B:1960) , Crystal Jordan (in LaPorte) (B:1964) , vickie joseph (ray) (in laporte) (B:1954) , Jessica Kelly (in LaPorte ) (B:1976) , Kate Kennedy (Maas) (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , Nancy Kieszkowski (Blowers) (in LaPorte) (B:1954) , Jerraly Kimble (Stark) (in LaPorte) (B:1944) , Nicole Kintzele (Messacar) (in LaPorte) (B:1977) , Todd Koch (in LaPorte) (B:1957) , Meredith Kunze (Attar) (in LaPorte) (B:1975) , Bruce Kutch (in Laporte) (B:1962) , connie lain (wheatbrook) (in laporte) (B:1953) , talina lane (turner) (in laporte) (B:1974) , Kathryn Lange (Glanz) (in LaPorte) (B:1948) , Stacy Laughlin (O'Neal) (in LaPorte) (B:1979) , Jodie Leasure (Carlson) (in Laporte) (B:1974) , Nicole Leman (Smith) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Sarah Lingenfelter (in LaPorte ) (B:1989) , Jeff Lingenfelter (in laporte) (B:1967) , Jill Linton (Oscarson) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Katie Maddox (Herrbach) (in LaPorte) (B:1973) , Amy Maibauer (Nieman) (in LaPorte) (B:1960) , Cheryl Marth (Tursi) (in LaPorte) (B:1944) , Jane McGuire (Long) (in LaPorte) (B:1959) , Kevin McNew (in Laporte) (B:1956) , Mary Milcarek (Schultz) (in LaPorte) (B:1954) , Peggy Miller (Pachowiak) (in LaPorte) (B:1958) , Kristen Miller (Schornack) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , al mitchell (in LaPorte) (B:1970) , Debra Newman (Nielsen) (in LaPorte) (B:1952) , Lisa Newman (Koss) (in LaPorte) (B:1960) , Ronald Newton (in Laporte) (B:1942) , susan niegos (wilkins) (in Laporte) (B:1961) , Valerie Novak (Minich) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , Kathleen Novak (Dudley) (in LaPorte) (B:1958) , paul noveroske (in laporte) (B:1946) , Melissa Nowatzke (Hicks) (in Laporte) (B:1979) , Tara Nowatzke (in Laporte) (B:1975) , Georgia Ofcharchak (Porter) (in LaPorte) (B:1946) , Sherry Olweean (Behenna) (in LaPorte) (B:1951) , Paul O'Neal (in LaPorte) (B:1979) , kathleen o'shea (fransko) (in laporte) (B:1971) , LEE PAGELS (in LaPORTE) (B:1964) , Gayle Parrett (Baugher) (in LaPorte) (B:1958) , Suzanne Pepple (Sharp) (in LaPorte) (B:1949) , nicky perring (in laporte) (B:1978) , Beth Piekielniak (Cizewski) (in LaPorte) (B:1967) , vincent post (in laporte) (B:1964) , David Potempa (in LaPorte) (B:1958) , Elizabeth POWERS (Kemmerer) (in LaPorte) (B:1960) , Brandon Pudlo (in LaPorte) (B:1968) , Blair Purcell (in LaPorte) (B:1937) , Larry Reaves (in Laporte) (B:1949) , Frederick Requarth (in LaPorte) (B:1940) , Helena Reuber (Albertson) (in LaPorte) (B:1959) , Pat Reuer (Hennessey) (in LaPorte) (B:1956) , ROBERT RHODA (in LAPORTE) (B:1964) , John Richardson (in Laporte) (B:1961) , Margaret Robbins (Clifford) (in LaPorte) (B:1940) , staci roe (chambers) (in laporte) (B:1977) , staci roe (chambers) (in laporte) (B:1977) , V Rev Fr James Rosselli (in LaPorte) (B:1945) , Nancy Runnels (Whybrew) (in Laporte) (B:1962) , barbara russell (odell) (in laporte) (B:1954) , Marcy Sanders (Zila) (in LaPorte) (B:1963) , Liza Schomaker (Palazzolo) (in Laporte) (B:1965) , ken schreiber (in laporte) (B:1934) , Laura Schultz (Menke) (in LaPorte) (B:1961) , Gail Shaffer (Scrivnor) (in LaPorte ) (B:1948) , Heather Sharpin (in LaPorte) (B:1972) , Kim Sherrill (Goodrich) (in LaPorte) (B:1991) , P. Michael Sitar (in LaPorte) (B:1950) , Donna Sjoberg (Knoll) (in Laporte) (B:1954) , Jessica Sliwa (Barr) (in Laporte) (B:1977) , jeffrey sobecki (in laporte) (B:1949) , Sherry Southard (Miller) (in LaPorte) (B:1960) , Susan Spangler (May) (in LaPorte) (B:1973) , William Spencer (in LaPorte) (B:1976) , phillip staback (in laporte) (B:1959) , robert steele (in laporte) (B:1951) , dave steele (in LaPorte) (B:1970) , Stacy Steele (Lopez) (in Laporte) (B:1975) , Sean Steele (in LaPorte) (B:1968) , Kathy Stoll (in Laporte) (B:1965) , Leslie Stout (Birmingham) (in Laporte) (B:1965) , Karen Stransky (Griffin) (in LaPorte) (B:1972) , Bunny Strickland (Hallin) (in LaPorte) (B:1961) , Wendy Stupeck (Bentley) (in LaPorte) (B:1972) , Patricia Sultes (Ioannacci) (in LaPorte) (B:1944) , Samuel Swanson (in LaPorte) (B:1937) , coni symkowski (justice) (in Laporte) (B:1960) , Connie Symkowslki (Justice) (in Laporte) (B:1959) , Angela Synave (Henrich) (in LaPorte) (B:1978) , michelle szemes (davis) (in laporte) (B:1966) , Wayne Tamlin (in LaPorte) (B:1965) , Tom Teets (in Laporte) (B:1955) , Michael Troth (in Laporte) (B:1944) , Jamie Trout (Sales) (in LaPorte) (B:1965) , Patricia Tryon (Waltz) (in LaPorte) (B:1942) , Cathy Urbanski (Berk) (in LaPorte) (B:1958) , Jami Van Slyke (Ott) (in LaPorte) (B:1974) , Dan Vanderplough (in LaPorte) (B:1953) , linda wagner (in laporte ) (B:1947) , kimberly walker (Fennell) (in LaPorte) (B:1971) , dennis waltz (in LaPorte) (B:1976) , Aimee Weaver (in Laporte) (B:1969) , sheri weber (cox) (in LaPorte) (B:1965) , LARRY WHITAKER (in LAPORTE) (B:1969) , BEVERLY WHITE (GAYHEART) (in LAPORTE) (B:1946) , philip whybrew (in laporte) (B:1962) , Donald Williamson (in LaPorte) (B:1933) , Karen Wolf (in LaPorte) (B:1972) , Bill Worek (in Laporte) (B:1959) , Bryan Wozniak (in Laporte) (B:1987) , Charlotte Young (in LaPorte) (B:1987) , Adam Zolvinski (in LaPorte) (B:1974) , Danielle Zukowski (in LaPorte) (B:1970) , Teresa Dahlberg (Autry) (in Lebanon) (B:1967) , Matt Klosowski (in Leesburg) (B:1966) , Susan Koepke (Stolze) (in Leesburg) (B:1950) , Linda Powell (Collins) (in Leo) (B:1957) , Lynn Koziatek (Koziatek-Blum) (in Leopold) (B:1968) , Ellie Bergerson (Parkerson) (in Long Beach) (B:1946) , Berri Beuker (Langowski) (in Long Beach) (B:1956) , Kevin Byrnes (in Long Beach) (B:1955) , Debra Cox-Miller (in Long Beach) (B:1961) , Tim Dry (in Long Beach) (B:1953) , Cynthia Heeg (Raheem) (in Long Beach) (B:1953) , JOANIE KERWIN (SCHROEDER) (in long beach) (B:1945) , Liz Mihalick (Lutterbach) (in Long Beach) (B:1950) , Micky O'Hara (Gallas) (in Long Beach) (B:1954) , Anne Schreiber (Robson) (in Long Beach) (B:1967) , Sarah Seeley (in Long Beach) (B:1974) , Pamela Sterne (Krueger) (in Long Beach) (B:1942) , Susan Sullivan (Yemc) (in Long Beach) (B:1966) , Doug Waters (in Long Beach) (B:1948) , Dave Wozniak (in Long Beach) (B:1962) , Victoria (Vicki) Edling (Hill) (in Long Beach, Mich. City) (B:1952) , Tammy Finney (Janeczko) (in Lowell) (B:1966) , Mike Karm (in Lowell) (B:1959) , Beth Rubeck (Mellen) (in M. C.) (B:1966) , Donald Niswonger (in M.C.) (B:1955) , Barb Peek (Frasure) (in M.C.) (B:1964) , Jennifer Robbins (Wyse) (in M.C.) (B:1981) , Erica Averitt (Griswold) (in Madison) (B:1963) , Suzanne Breed (Williams) (in Madison) (B:1947) , Nancy Seaverns (in Marion) (B:1952) , Tim Seyring (in Marion) (B:1974) , Bob Sikorski (in Markleville) (B:1968) , Leann Benedict (Rogers) (in Martinsville) (B:1970) , judy bell (wainman) (in mc) (B:1974) , Maureen Egan (Rice) (in MC) (B:1960) , Stephanie Lee (in MC) (B:1979) , Douglas Pawloski (in McCordsville) (B:1957) , Geneva Waddle (Wolfe) (in Medaryville) (B:1961) , joyce waddle (in medaryville) (B:1941) , Diane Bartuzik (Gaskey) (in Merrillville) (B:1960) , Wendel McCollum (in Merrillville) (B:1974) , Kester Pollock (in Merrillville) (B:1929) , dave warren (in merrillville) (B:1969) , Lori Westcott (Monroe) (in Miahawaka) (B:1969) , Frank Mc Crindle (in Mich ) (B:1923) , christie schwager (in mich) (B:1972) , Heidi Baldwin (in Mich city) (B:1968) , john zallas (in mich city) (B:1944) , sue pesavento (babcock) (in Mich. City) (B:1958) , Julie Watkins (in Mich. City) (B:1982) , geraldine battleday (in michgan city) (B:1974) , ANT'NY JAY (in MICHGAN CITY) (B:1985) , Crystal Moore (in Michgian City) (B:1975) , virginia sparrow (hoffman) (in michiagan city) (B:1948) , Lisa Perez (Smiertelny) (in Michiagn City) (B:1973) , Susan Fisch (Rempala) (in Michigan) (B:1945) , Matt Jasicki (in Michigan) (B:1970) , Kathy Kvocka (Putz) (in Michigan) (B:1960) , debbie rake (in michigan) (B:1962) , Chris Weninger (in Michigan ) (B:1968) , Carolyn Martin (Harmon) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Lisa Schoch (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Arlene Dabbert (Tarasick) (in Michigan Cigy) (B:1937) , andrew bealor (in michigan citry) (B:1986) , tony (Kiner) (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , rachel (fly) (in michigan city) (B:1946) , William (Carlisle) (in Michigan City) (B:1939) , Cathy Abbey (Dilling) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Lila Abraham (Ivey) (in Michigan City) (B:1934) , jane abraham (levenhagen) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Michele Adams (Nauyokas) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Trudi Adams (Buckner) (in michigan city) (B:1965) , Loren Adrian (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , michael adrian (in michigan city) (B:1977) , Charlotte Adrian (Cota) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Jennifer Adrian (Fuller) (in michigan city) (B:1970) , Kate Ainsworth (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Patty Aldridge (Grabiak) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Deborah Alexander (Schram) (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Jo Alexander (Barkow) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Cheryl Allen (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , kel allen (in michigan city) (B:1981) , Megan Allen (Morford) (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Kim Anderson (Sharkey) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Henry Antrim (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Brett Arens (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Rebecca Arneson (Johnson) (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Erica Arnett (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Jamiee Ashmore (Przybylinski) (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , russell averitt (in michigan city) (B:1958) , George Averitt (in Michigan City) (B:1931) , Lisa Avery (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Samantha Babb (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , JERRY BAILEY (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1967) , Amanda Baker (Lux) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Heidi Baker (Utpatel) (in michigan city) (B:1973) , bruce baker (in michigan city) (B:1947) , elizabeth barber (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , Jo Barkow (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Nick Barnes (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Wendy Barnes (Bilek) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Mary Barnett (Rooney) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Mary Barnett (Rooney) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , matt barr (in michigan city) (B:1977) , BOB BARTELS (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Shannon Barton (Hale) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1965) , Phil Baugher (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Amy Beason (Parker) (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Richard Bechinski (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , sally behler (miller) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Beth Bell (Vance) (in michigan city) (B:1963) , JUDY BELUE (CADDO) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1947) , Nicholas Benjamin (in Michigan City) (B:1986) , Kevin Beres (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Pam Berg (Dubie) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Kevin Berk (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , lj bibb (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Cathy Biederstaedt (Bentley) (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Steve Biggerstaff (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Roland Biggs (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Fred Bildhauser (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Ed Bildhauser (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Mike Bilek (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Kathy Birkholz (Yanke) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Brittany Bishop-New (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Lynn Bixler (Swenson) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Roger Bixler (in Michigan City) (B:1933) , Julia Blank (Price) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Diane Blankenship (Gonzales) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , cindy blankenship (steffey) (in michigan city) (B:1970) , David Block (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Nancy Bobinski (White) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Michelle Bodley (Johnson) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Jenny Boehm (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Terry Bogart (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Ryan Boggs (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Mari Bohn (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , richard bolka (in michigan city) (B:1986) , LuAnne Bondor (Coleman) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Tammy Bonee (Caddo) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Fran Booth (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Dennis Borrousch (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Susan Bortell (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Julie Bottom (Fowler) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Josh Bottorff (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , michael bowen (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Jessica Bowley (Freese) (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , debbie boyd (walles) (in michigan city) (B:1958) , Trlla Sue Bradford-Switt (Rehder) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Tom Brand (in Michigan City) (B:1927) , Donna Brant (Werner) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Cathy Breitzka (Gonder) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1968) , Sheila Brennan (Ramsey) (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Nancy Brinckman (Bixler) (in Michigan City) (B:1936) , Douglas Brooks (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Donna Brown (Lowder) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , J Brown (in Michigan City) (B:1991) , Pamela Brown (Whitfield) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Mike Bruemmer (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Kimberly Buchanan (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Sherri Buckner (Newman) (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Patricia Burkett (Zeese) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , cindy burkhart (rates) (in michigan city) (B:1959) , antwan burks (in michigan city) (B:1970) , Rob Burns (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , David Burns (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , NANCY BURNS (in michigan city) (B:1946) , Linda Burns (McCarty) (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Richard Butler (in Michigan City) (B:1940) , Roger Butler (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Dixie Butts (Manns) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Angie Butts (Novak) (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Bridget C. Parkerson (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Nachelle Caddo (Wood) (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , COLLEEN CADWELL (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1977) , Richard Cains (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Brenda Callahan (Ludwig) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Shannon Camensky (Ross) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Jeanne Cammett (Henckel) (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Patti Cammett (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Laurie Cammett (Hough) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Bambi campion (williams) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Eve Carey (Upsall) (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Diana Cargile (Dibkey) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , William Carlisle (in Michigan City) (B:1940) , Kathleen Carlson (LaTourette) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Beth Carter (Edson) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Patrick Cassidy (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Timothy Catchings (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , jamee cathcart (oneal) (in michigan city) (B:1979) , Kurt J. Catterlin (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Cynthia Chambers (Downey) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Margaret Chambers (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Ronnie Chambers (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , kim chapman (in michigan city) (B:1986) , Melitta Cherry (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Michelle Chesnut (Arthur) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Kristin Chesnut (Spangler) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Amanda Childs (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Deborah Chubb (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , tracy churchill (churchill-lyon) (in michigan city) (B:1990) , Walter Ciesla (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Dennis Cihak (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Christopher Cipares (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Diana Cizewski (Parker) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Cathy Clayton (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , Iona Clock (Williams) (in Michigan City) (B:1904) , Julian Cobb (in michigan city ) (B:1980) , Dick Coffee (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , SHALARYN COLLAZO (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1987) , douglas collins (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Cindy Comer (Orman) (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , William Cook (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , KEN COOK (in michigan city) (B:1974) , Mary Cooks (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , joellen cooper (taylor) (in Michigan City) (B:1986) , Stacey Cooper (Morgan) (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , Belinda Cooper (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1984) , Marty Corley (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Lisa Corley (Grinston) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Thomas Corso (in Michigan City ) (B:1969) , Lynn Corwin (Reed) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Melissa Cota (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Matt Courtney (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Heather Craft (Ransom) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Monica Crawford (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , David Cripe (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Kevin Crosbie (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Edie Rae Crosley (Cook inheimer) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Robert Cross (in michigan city) (B:1959) , Robin Cross (Crozier) (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Elizabeth Crozier (Campos) (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Joan Crumbliss (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Scott Cuma (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Dannell Cunningham (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Cathy Curry (Hebbe) (in michigan city) (B:1971) , Michael Cushway (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Karen Cushway (Henrich) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Toni Czarnecki (Coffee) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Janet Czizek (Dolson) (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , TJ D (in Michigan City ) (B:1974) , Robert Dabagia (in Michigan City) (B:1938) , Lee Dabagia (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Arlene Dabbhert (Tarasick) (in Michigan City) (B:1937) , falynn davis (in michigan city) (B:1984) , Joanne Davis (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , ricko davis (in michigan city) (B:1973) , Bill Davis (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Kathy Davis (Vedo) (in michigan city) (B:1962) , kim davis (welter) (in michigan city) (B:1967) , Kimberly Davis (Setser) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Irma DeAnda (Schroeder) (in michigan city) (B:1957) , John Deaner (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Mary Deardorff (Callan) (in Michigan City) (B:1920) , Mike DeBone (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Ken Dee (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Bruno DeJesus (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Joseph Demchok (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Mike Dempsey (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Jerry Denton Jr. (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Debbie DeVault (Beshears) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1970) , DEBORAH DEVEREAU (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Keith Devereaux (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Penny Dickelman (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Travis Dickens (in Michigan CIty) (B:1984) , danny dickens (in Michigan City) (B:1988) , LYLE DINGMAN (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Rebecca Dingman (Volckmann) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Anthony DiPaolo (in michigan city) (B:1947) , Louise Disbrow (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Carolyn Dolezal (Shebel) (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Patricia Dolezal (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , WAYNE DOLSON (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1943) , Marjorie Dombkowski (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , katie dombkowski (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , CASSANDRA DOMBKOWSKI (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , benjamin donaldson (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1936) , Jeanette Dorshak (Crosley) (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Andrea Doster (Sells) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Stephanie Doster (Thomas) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Gary Downey (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Scott Downs (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Tim Downs (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Shirley Downs (Kelly) (in Michigan City) (B:1930) , Tristan Drabier (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , Jason Drewes (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Cathy Drzewiecki (Knouse) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Charlene Dudley (Catchings) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Rhonda Dye (Bogart) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Robert "Bob" Earle (in Michigan City) (B:1920) , Robert (Bob) East (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Frances East (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Sandra Easton (Skierkowski) (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Slade Edling (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Roxann Edwards (Hall) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Linda Eggers, Steele (DePaul) (in Michigan City ) (B:1952) , mike eldridge (in michigan city) (B:1975) , Sue Eldridge (Mackey) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , bob eldridge (in michigan city) (B:1963) , Lynn Eldridge (Klemz) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Terry Elkins (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , stefanie ellis (in michigan city) (B:1970) , Connie Ellis (Sanders) (in michigan city) (B:1954) , Tisha Ellis (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Kevin Ellison (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Ryan Ellwood (in michigan city) (B:1973) , Kriste Elrod (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Amber Elwell (Jenks) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Angie Emerick (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Scott E. Emerick (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Robert Engel (in Michigan City) (B:1987) , Jennifer England (Davis) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Sharla Engle-kingman (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , anica ent (in michigan city) (B:1974) , Nancy Erea (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Lynda Ericson (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Marc Espar (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , William Espar (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , helen espar (drzewiecki) (in michigan city) (B:1958) , Diana Esper (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , john Euler (in Michigan city) (B:1968) , Melanie Evans (Kroczek) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Angel Everetts (Robertson) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Trish Everly (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Wanda Everly (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Thelma Fait (Westman) (in Michigan City) (B:1930) , Melanie Farnum (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , tammy farrow (hicks) (in Michigan city) (B:1976) , Kristin Feldmeier (Kolasa) (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Carolyn Felton (Pahs) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Dave Fenbers (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Janet Ferrell (Silcox) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , mark ferrell (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Dianne Fields (Phegley) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Jeff Filipiak (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Joe Firanek (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , M Michele Flanigan (Bennett) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Teresa Fogus (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Jack Fogus, Jr. (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Michael Foldenauer (in michigan city) (B:1978) , Paula Foldenauer (Lachmund) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Robert Forsythe (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , christine foster (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , amanda foster (Usmanmanga) (in michigan city) (B:1980) , Duane Fowler (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Eric Frageman (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , April Franco (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Cheryl Frankowski (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Ron Frasure (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Ronnie Fredenburg (in Michigan City) (B:1987) , Pamela Fredenburg (Orzech) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Denise Frederick (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Dawn Freel (Kmak) (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , tag freitag (in michigan city) (B:1950) , CORLISS FRY (COOPER) (in michigan city) (B:1955) , Jessica Fugate (Pack) (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Diane Fuller (Hack) (in Michigan City) (B:1933) , Howard Fuller (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Steve Galinowski (in Michigan city) (B:1948) , Ann galinowski (in michigan city) (B:1980) , Jason Gansauer (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Gregg Garbacik (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Vanessa Garber (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , kenan gardener (in michigan city) (B:1975) , Donna Gardner (Pilarski) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Dinesh Garg (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , wille garner (in michigan city) (B:1967) , Rashauda Garrett (in Michigan city) (B:1985) , Jenny Garth (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , MELINDA GAW (HARMON) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Ted Gawronski (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Joan Gayheart (Hungerford) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Lori Gayheart (Steinhiser) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , amy geigler (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , calvin george (in michigan city) (B:1947) , Nancy Gielow (Hawkins) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Gene Gielow (in Michigan City) (B:1932) , Erica Gilchrist (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Juliane Gill (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Kathy Gill (Watkins) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Marion Gipprich (Buren) (in Michigan City) (B:1932) , Heidi Gleason (Ponder) (in michigan city) (B:1976) , Daniel Gleason (in michigan city) (B:1974) , Rick Glick (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Louella Glick (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Jennifer Gloy (Bearickx) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Brian Godfrey (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , james gole (in michigan city) (B:1927) , Sue Gondeck (Copeland) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Thomas Gonder (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , James Goodloe (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Kirk Goodrich (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Barbara Goshorn (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Stephen Graf (in MIchigan City) (B:1962) , Felice Graham (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Michael Grams (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Bobbi Grantham (Laughlin) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , jacqueline grayam ((smith)) (in michigan city) (B:1968) , Linda Greene (Novak) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , mike greenlaw (in michigan city) (B:1960) , Michael Gresham (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Laurel Grimm (Wiseman) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Diamond Grinston (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , Kent Gulstrom (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Dave Hack (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , sharon hack (krachinski) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Steve Hahn (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Nicolette Hairopoulos (Alexander) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Ruth Ann Hale (Williams) (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Richard Hall (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Mike Hampel (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , April Hancock (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Janette Hancock (Janette Zarco) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , kristi hanke (paull) (in michigan city) (B:1968) , Frank Harris (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Jennifer Harris (Holt) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Terry Harris (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Sue Harrison (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Dawn Hart (Sadenwater) (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Amy Hartsburg (Imperato) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Twila Harvest (in Michigan City ) (B:1985) , Alan Harvey (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Brian Hastings (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Bryce Hauch (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , ron hawks (in michigan city) (B:1963) , Sheila Hayes (Thornton) (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Brenda Hayman (Williams) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Tara Headley (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Jerry Heath (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Malinda Heeg (Sonnenberg) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Heather Heisman (Mason) (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Edward (Ed) Helmken (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Stephen Helmken (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Tricia Hennin (Wineland) (in Michigan City ) (B:1972) , george henry (in michigan city) (B:1987) , Jim Henry (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Mary Hensell (Ketcham) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , beth herrick (taylor) (in michigan city) (B:1965) , Ieshenia Hervey (in michigan city) (B:1972) , WILLETTE hewlett (benning) (in michigan city ) (B:1971) , Timothy Hill (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Geri Hillman (Stone) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Wes Hobart (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Jennifer Hoeppner (Small) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Rod Hoeppner (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Lois Hoffman (Wildhart) (in Michigan City) (B:1925) , virginia hoffman (in michigan city) (B:1948) , Stan Holdcraft (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Laura Holdcraft (Tubbs) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Roger Holloway (in Michigan city) (B:1924) , Wendy Holmes (Killingbeck) (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , anthony holt (in Michigan City) (B:1996) , Natalie Holtgreen (Hoepf) (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Bruce Hoppe (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Krystal Hopper (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Denise Horn (Mason) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Steve Hornyak (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Dan Houchins (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Michael Howard (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Mike Howard (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Lillian Hudock (Kuhn) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Eric Hudson (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Mark Huffman (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Larry Hughes (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Ann Humbers (Bogart) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Jim Hunt (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Shirley Hurley (Gunter) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Mary Hurley (Jaggers) (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Shirley Hurley (Gunter) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Donna Hurst (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Byron Hurt (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Kae Hyer (Kozor) (in michigan city) (B:1959) , Richard Jacks (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , ricky jackson (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1966) , Andrew Jackson (in Michigan City) (B:1985) , eddie Jackson (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , curtis jackson (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Robert Jacobi (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Melinda Janke (Whitaker) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , sharon jankowski (in michigan city) (B:1956) , Theresa Janowski (Bildhauser) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Phyllis Januchowski (Nekvasil) (in Michigan City) (B:1938) , Chip Janus (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , Alex Jarrell (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Cheryl Jaske (Kelly) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , michael jasniewski (in michigan city) (B:1987) , Donte' Jemar (Hunter) (in michigan City) (B:1987) , Cliff Jenks (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Levi johnson (in michigan city) (B:1975) , Ken Johnson (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Angela Johnson (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Victoria Johnson (Carter) (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Terri Johnson (Hastings) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Tracey Johnson Hershman (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Robert E. Johnson Jr. (in Michigan City) (B:1939) , Jane Johnston (Spang) (in Michigan City) (B:1939) , bryan jones (in michigan city) (B:1983) , Katie (Katherine) Jones (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Jerry Jones (in Michigan City) (B:1934) , Janelle Jones (Dombrowsky) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Sherri Jones (Gaston) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Shanetta Jordan (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1984) , Hazel Joseph (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , DAWN JOYNER (KRAEMER) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Rick Kamont (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Richard Kamont (in Michigan City) (B:1933) , Jan Kanger (Paholski) (in Michigan City) (B:1940) , Debra Karm (Carpenter) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Allyson Kazmucha (in Michigan City) (B:1985) , Kurt Kazmucha (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Janis E. Kazmucha (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Jaime Kearney (Morford) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Lynette Keen-Stoller (McDonald) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Esther Kell (Brown) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Kim Kelley (Haynes) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , tammy kepcha (cook) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , kevin kepcha (in michigan city) (B:1961) , Robert Keppen (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Betty Kerwin (Dudley) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Dennis Kienitz (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Teri Killingbeck (Raschka) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , jan king (samm) (in michigan city) (B:1951) , Barbara Sue King (Murray) (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Jim King (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Gary Kinney (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , elizabeth kintzele (in michigan city) (B:1949) , Liz Kintzele (Johnson) (in michigan city) (B:1949) , Kelly Kiser (Neulieb) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Laure Kissinger (Poulin) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Cindy Kissinger (Gesse) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Larry Klemz (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , todd klosinski (in michigan city) (B:1975) , John Klosinski (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Michael Kmak II (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Mary Lou Kniola (Wykoff) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Kenneth Kniola (in Michigan City) (B:1936) , Katie Knoll (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Debra Koch (Keen) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Ryan Koepke (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Debra Kohler (Chism) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Nancy Kolodiej (Eaton) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Kathleen Kopczyk (O'Brien) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1951) , sandy korbly (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , David Kosek (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1980) , Kimberly Kotas (Gesse) (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , david kotaska (in michigan city) (B:1975) , jim kovalcik (in michigan city) (B:1951) , Steven Kowalski (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Nicole Kowalski (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , KASEY KRAEMER (MOORE) (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Judy Kraemer (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Chuck Kranz (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Carol Anne Kriesel (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Doug Kring (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , sue kroening (piecuch) (in michigan city) (B:1954) , James Krueger (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , CHERYL KRUEGER (KRING) (in michigan city) (B:1967) , suzanne krueger (hartsburg) (in Michigan city) (B:1960) , Cheryl Kruger (Daurer) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Mary Kutch (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Tiffany Lachmund (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , jim lamberson (in michigan city) (B:1959) , Jason Lambert (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , William Landing (in Michigan city) (B:1961) , Carmen Lane (Sperry) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Melanie Laney (Schoof) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Kent Lange (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Pat Larsen (in Michigan City) (B:1930) , Mike Lawson (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Chrystal Lehman (Clouse) (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Juli Leman (Doyle) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Danielle Leman (Greene) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Kim Lemons (Heavilin) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Michelle Lemons (in Michigan City) (B:1985) , candeey lenoir (in michigan city) (B:1967) , Dennis Leslie (in Michigan City ) (B:1956) , Judy Leslie (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Kelli Leslie (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Nikki Leslie (in Michigan City) (B:1987) , Perry Leslie (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Darin Lewis (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Cindy Lewis (Moisan) (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Merri Lewis (Hirt) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Kathryn Lewis (Schoonaert) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Dawn Lilley (Sobieski) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , lauren lindborg (Caddo) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Jeannine Lindeman (Hoffman) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Sylvia Littlejohn (Jackson) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Karla Lloyd (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , rachel locke (in michigan city) (B:1979) , Lori Loetz (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , Jeff Logan (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Thomas Loggins (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Carrie Lombard (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Bart Lombard (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Cynthia Lopez (in Michigan City) (B:1986) , Kim Lubs (Martin) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Paul Lyles (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , David Lyness (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Kathy Lyness (Lee) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Ken Mack (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Michael Mack (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Todd Majot (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Kari Malcer (Weiss) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Lynn Mallon (Gambill) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , David Manthey (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Jim Marciniak (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , katie Mark (Richter) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Kimberly Marquiss (Stokes) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Aurie Marszalek (Pedzinski) (in Michigan City) (B:1935) , Patricia Marth (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Jenna Martin (Fox) (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Tim Martin (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Leo Martorano (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , ronald mashburn (in michigan city) (B:1974) , Kenneth Mashburn (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , elizabeth mauch (in michigan city) (B:1980) , Jenni Maxey (Wiesemann) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Michael Maxfield (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , James Mayfield (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Stacey Mayfield (Morton) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Caryl McBride (Taylor) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Gail McCarty (Hutchinson) (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Jim McCay (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , char-la MCCLAIN (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Leanne mccoole (grambo) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , David McCray (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Noble McFadden (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Nicole McFay (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Kelli Mcguire (Papp) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Laura Heim McGuire (Heim) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Laura McGuire (Heim) (in Michigan City ) (B:1972) , Marna McIntosh (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Kate McIntosh (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Duane McKee (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Michael McKervey (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Shannon McKnight (Mokrycki) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Benjamin (Ben) McMahan (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Daniel McNabb (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Delbert Meadows (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Lisa Meeks (Blacksten) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , John Mellen (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Dana Meriweather (Nichols) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , robert meska (in Michigan City) (B:1932) , Carol Messina (Cox) (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Dan Messina (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Cynthia Metheny (Yankauskas) (in michigan city ) (B:1984) , Deanna Meyer (Thomas) (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Karey Meyer (Baxter) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Micha Meyer (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Michael Mikulski (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Matt Milcarek (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , katranis miles (in Michigan City) (B:1988) , Gwen Miles (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , janet Millard (gilpin) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , SUZANNE MILLER (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1961) , Lynea Miller (Hinchman) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Mark Miller (in Michigan City) (B:1985) , Fred Miller (in Michigan City) (B:1931) , tamara miller (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Tara Miller (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , kevin mitchell (in michigan city) (B:1968) , Kim Mitzel (in michigan city) (B:1962) , adrienne mohamed (coy) (in michigan city) (B:1957) , James Morlan (in Michigan city) (B:1958) , james sr Morlan (in michigan city) (B:1958) , Jaime Morris (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Belinda Morris (Schnick) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , John Morse (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Ruthann Morse (Dreyer) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Tina Morse (in michigan city) (B:1976) , Dottie Morton (Wright) (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Brett Morton (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Ralph Mosley (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Mary Moss (Anderson) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , jim moss (in michigan city) (B:1972) , marjorie mrozek (in michigan city) (B:1976) , April Mullins (Stark) (in Michigan City ) (B:1976) , Robert J. Murray (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Mariam Mussa (Taha) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Mariam Mussa (Taha) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Christopher Nagel (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Thomas Nagel (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1968) , Robin Nauyokas (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Robert Neary (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Peggy Nebriaga (Nebriaga-Stoeffler) (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Cindy Nekvasil (Hester) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Patricia Nelson (Benson) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Angie Nelson (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Rebecca Neulieb (Turner) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Michael Neulieb (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Gregory Neulieb (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Kathryn Newman (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Carolyn Newman (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1977) , Lisa Nicholson (Beckley) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , daniel niegos (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Michele Nieman (Laux) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Christine Niemann (Glick) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Brenda Norris (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1968) , Megan Novak (Powell) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Suzanne Novak (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Pam Novak (Kniola) (in Michigan City) (B:1990) , Diane Novak (Britton) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Joseph Noveroske (in Michigan city) (B:1966) , Linda Nowatzke (Swedenberg) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Marjorie Oldenettel (Pickford) (in Michigan City) (B:1929) , kandi oliver (walton) (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , Patrick Oliver (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Sandy Orlowski (Hosna) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Sharon Orlowski (Wellman) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , kristina ormsby (mallon) (in michigan city) (B:1977) , Walter Orzech (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Dan Ottersen (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , George Ottersen (in Michigan City) (B:1930) , John Owsley (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Melissa Pacholke (Wood) (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Tim Pacholke (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Phyllis Pagels (Daehn) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , David Pahl (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Theresa Pahs (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , theresa pahs (in michigan city) (B:1965) , Kathleen Pahs (Rhodes) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , rob pahs (in michigan city) (B:1969) , Anna Paige (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Jennifer Palm (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Adam Parkhouse (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Charles Parsley (in michigan city) (B:1961) , virgil l. partenberry (in michigan city) (B:1945) , amanda Parton (in Michigan city) (B:1974) , Lois Passage (Biller) (in Michigan City) (B:1928) , Janet Patterson (Latchford) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Rickey Pawlicke Jr (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Jim Pawlowski (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Tia Pearson (Marsh) (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , TONY PECINA (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Kyle Pedzinski (in Michigan City) (B:1992) , Amber Peek (Wunsch) (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Scott Pelath (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Damion Pender (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Maxwel Penfold (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Janet Perry (Catchings) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Pat Pezzuto (Harrison) (in Michigan City ) (B:1958) , Dale Phillips (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Gillian Phillips (Kieft) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , John Phillips (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Tom Phillips (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , courtney phillips (in michigan city) (B:1977) , Sherry Phipps (Gulstrom) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Debbie Pickford (Palm) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Becky Piekielniak (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Beth Pierce (Piotrowski) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Barbara Piotrowski (Fuzy) (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Patricia Pischke (Howard) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Jeffrey Pishkur (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Deborah Pleimling (Henckel) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Kathryn Pleimling (Jacobs) (in michigan city) (B:1965) , LaDonna Plunk (Smith) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Larry Pluta (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , John Pollock (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , brian ponder (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Dorothy poplawski (poplawski-estes) (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Jenevieve Post (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Mike Post (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Karen Post (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Roger Potratz (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , steven powalski (in michigan city) (B:1958) , Paul Powell (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Jim Powers (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Carol Pozos (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Debbie Prybylla (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Mark Przybylinski (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Rhonda Przybylinski (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Sara Pugsley (Carlisle) (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Robb Quinn (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Robert Raby (in michigan city) (B:1949) , Alec Ramey (in Michigan city) (B:1962)

IN (USA)
Lorine Rapp (Nowatzke) (in Michigan City) (B:1962)

IN (USA)
teri raschka (in michigan city) (B:1961) , Darin Ray (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Steven Ray (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Steven Ray (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Bob Ream (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Sherri Ream (Orzech) (in Michigan City) (B:1963) , Ethan Rebac (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , Greg Reese (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Ashley Reid (in Michigan City) (B:1986) , rick rempala (in michigan city) (B:1950) , steve rempala (in michigan city) (B:1941) , Dori Rendon (lowry) (in michigan city) (B:1961) , Nancy Reppert (Kissinger) (in Michigan City ) (B:1938) , michael rice (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Jon Rice (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Brian Richards (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Lynn Roames (Owens) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Catherine Robbins (Moser) (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , JODY ROBERTS (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1968) , Tom Roberts (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Ricardo Roberts (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Lynn Robeson (Hein) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Rod Roderick (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , steven rodgers (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Heather Roe (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Greg Rogers (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Adam Rogers (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Marchele Rogers (in michigan City) (B:1968) , Kirk Rogers (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , brian rogers (in michigan city) (B:1986) , David Rohde (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Barbara Roloff-Nothstine-Fritzen (Holdcraft) (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Crissy Roose (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , william h Root (in Michigan City) (B:1938) , Trinka Rubeck (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Dylan Rusboldt (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Denise Russell (Libke) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , michael russell (in michigan city) (B:1953) , Doug Russell (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Randall Russell (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , jann ryan (williams) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Marilyn Ryszka (Steinhiser) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Jodi Sabinske (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Randall Salinas (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , abigale salyer (in michigan city) (B:1990) , Jeff Samelson (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Jill Sammelman (Mellen) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Erik Samys (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Jackie Santana (Gonser) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Alena Saxon (Coan) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Patty Schacht (Keating) (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Randy Schermerhorn (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , Travis Schilla (in Michigan City) (B:1987) , Noel Schlegelmilch (in Michigan City) (B:1937) , Shelly Schmidt (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Matt Schooley (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Harold Schram (in Michigan City) (B:1916) , Bonnie Schroeder (Meyer) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , James Schroll (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Jan Schroll (Hoeppner) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , William Schultz (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Sue Schultz (Sanders) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Jude Schuman (New) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Kenneth Schuman (in Michigan City) (B:1925) , Brian Schwanke (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Janet Schwarz (Severance) (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Alice Schwermer (Kroening) (in Michigan City) (B:1928) , Stacey Scott (Rebac) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Carol Scott (Wallen) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Ron Scott (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Ron Scott (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Dennis Scott (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Bernie Scott (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Robert Sebesta (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Jaymi Segvich (Kempf) (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , RICH SEGVICH (in michigan city) (B:1962) , Teresa Seifert (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , janet seppyes (glanders) (in michigan city) (B:1944) , Michael Sewell (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , Emily Shaia (King) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Debra Shawley (Topolski) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Jim Sheets (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , lorena shelton (in michigan city) (B:1969) , Jeffrey Shelton (in Michigan City) (B:1992) , Tom Sherman (in Michigan City) (B:1929) , Deborah Sherrill (Rice) (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Brad Sherwood (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Joe Shinn (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , DAVE SHINN (in michigan city) (B:1968) , Robin Shipley (Macalka) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , sara shreve (in Michigan City ) (B:1985) , sarah siebert (WOODHAM) (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Joseph Siegel (in Michigan City ) (B:1981) , jeremy sigle (in michigan city) (B:1977) , Raymond Silvas (in michigan city) (B:1976) , barb simpson (greene) (in Michigan City) (B:1936) , matthew skivers (in michigan city) (B:1969) , Sean Smiertelny (in Michigan City) (B:1970) , Bradford Smith (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , pam smith (jones) (in michigan city) (B:1980) , Laurie Smith (Leon) (in michigan city) (B:1971) , Philip Smith (in Michigan City) (B:1931) , Stan Smith (in Michigan City) (B:1925) , phillip smith (in michigan city) (B:1966) , norman smith (in michigan city) (B:1945) , Bruce Smith (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Matt Smith (in Michigan city) (B:1962) , Richard Snyder (in Michigan City) (B:1931) , judy sommerfeld (hundt) (in michigan city) (B:1947) , April Sonnenberg (Salat) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Diane Sosinski (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , David Spangler (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Virginia (Ginny) Sprague (Winn) (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Eileen Spychalski (Nelson) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , Parry Staback (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Luann Staback (Barnes) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Robert Stachowski (in michigan city) (B:1971) , Krystin Stahoviak (in Michigan City) (B:1993) , Darrell Stahoviak (in Michigan City ) (B:1974) , Dawn Stanage (Schmidt) (in Michigan City) (B:1964) , Vickie Stantz (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , mark stantz (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , roger stark (in michigan city) (B:1966) , arthur stark (in michigan city) (B:1925) , betsy starr (swan) (in michigan city) (B:1955) , ellen steel (in michigan city) (B:1961) , Kelly Steele (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Linda Steinke (Pavlak) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Lindsey Stellema (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , Evonne Stephens (Norvell) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Geraldine Stewart (Smith) (in Michigan City) (B:1936) , Kay Stinchcomb (Kahn) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Erik Stoll (in Michigan City) (B:1987) , Clifford Stone (in Michigan City) (B:1944) , Vancel Stone (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Eric Stone (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , clifford stone jr (in michigan city) (B:1962) , cheryl storey (noveroske) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Terrye Storey (Mansfield) (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , WILLIAM STREETING JR (in Michigan city) (B:1976) , aaron strelinski (in michigan city ) (B:1988) , Amie Striggow (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , jerry stump (in michigan city) (B:1951) , Bob Sulkowski (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Gerry Sullivan (Bush) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1965) , David Surface (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Sharon Swager (Hutson/Swanson) (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , Alice Swain-AHERN (Ahern) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1935) , pam swenson (clarkson) (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Matt Swenson (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Maren Swindell (in Michigan City) (B:1933) , John Swindell (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Sheryl Swindell (Sheets) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , JOHN SWINDELL JR. (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1955) , Brooke Switzer (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Kaye Sydow (England) (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1951) , Cheryl Tackett (Baietto) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Kathleen Tapocik (Fowler) (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Kathleen Tapocik Kutch (Fowler) (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Carol Tate (Isbell) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Susan Taub (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , marsha taylor (collins) (in michigan city) (B:1964) , Jodi Taylor (James) (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , John Taylor (in michigan city) (B:1985) , Tammy Taylor (Stone) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Jorge Tejero (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Nereida Tejero (Henderson) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Beth Thiede (in Michigan City) (B:1975) , Veronica Thomas (Yarber) (in Michigan city) (B:1966) , chris thomas (in michigan city) (B:1984) , Leslie Thomas (in michigan city) (B:1971) , Holly Thomas (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Karen Thompson (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Greg Thornton (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Kathryn Thorpe (Mitchell) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Jeff Timmrick (in michigan city) (B:1946) , Denyse Tomlinson (Voltz) (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Debbie Topp (Burke) (in Michigan City) (B:1986) , karen torres (in michigan city) (B:1965) , julie torres (in michigan city) (B:1965) , Brian Trusha (in michigan city) (B:1964) , Scott Tubbs (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Ahmad Tucker (in michigan city) (B:1986) , Greg Tuel (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Kelley Turley (Hatfield) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Cathy Turner (McKee) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Laura Tylisz (LaMar) (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Lisa Tylisz (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , Cindy Tylisz (Faryniak) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , falynn umfleet, davis (in michigan city) (B:1984) , eve up (in michigan city) (B:1967) , Diana Urban (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , Linda Urban (Hopper) (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Jodi Urban (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Karen Van Leuven (Stone) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Jeff Vanderplough (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Kenneth Veal (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Nick Venice (None) (in Michigan City) (B:1981) , Jennifer Vinson (in Michigan City) (B:1980) , pamela vocke (in michigan city) (B:1952) , Michael Voisinet (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Nancy Voltz (Laughlin) (in Michigan City) (B:1955) , Richard Voss (in michigan city) (B:1957) , Tina Wade (Mahone) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Robert Wagner (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1952) , Amy Wagner (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Norman Wagner (in Michigan City) (B:1915) , Kelli Wagner (Blacksten) (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , John Wagner (in michigan city) (B:1959) , John Wagner (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Patti Wagner (Higginbotham) (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Grant Wahl (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , rhonda wahl (henderson) (in Michigan City) (B:1954) , William Walden (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Diana Walden Stone (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , jenny walden-mooi (glowacki) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Larry Wall (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Jeanne Ann Wall (Cannon) (in michigan city) (B:1958) , Steve Wallen (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , debra walles (in michigan city) (B:1958) , sandra walters (cox) (in michigan city) (B:1947) , Kris Wandrey (Nicholson) (in Michigan city) (B:1960) , dawn ward (in michigan city) (B:1970) , Zach Ward (in Michigan city ) (B:1987) , dorothy washington (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , Erin Waston (in michigan city) (B:1981) , alice hammoud WAZNI (HAMMOUD) (in michigan city) (B:1941) , Kathleen Weatherbee (Hartke) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Chrissy Weber (Pearson) (in Michigan City) (B:1969) , Susan Webster (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Carol Webster (Clark) (in Michigan City) (B:1934) , Dara Webster (in Michigan City) (B:1982) , patricia webster (pierce) (in michigan city ) (B:1941) , Heather Weeks (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Tracy Weeks (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Sue Wendt (Kramer) (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Kathy Wentland (Lubeznik) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Robert West (in Michigan City) (B:1957) , Charles (Chuck) West (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , James West (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Christopher West (in Michigan City) (B:1978) , Carl Westman (in Michigan City) (B:1926) , debbi westphal (baker) (in Michigan City) (B:1950) , Eliazbeth Westphal (Choate) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Anthony Whitaker (in Michigan City) (B:1991) , Lennell White (Lang) (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , John White (in Michigan City) (B:1947) , Amanda White (in Michigan City) (B:1977) , mary frances white (urbanski) (in michigan city) (B:1935) , Mary Wickart (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , Doug Wickstrom (in Michigan City) (B:1948) , Maribeth Wiencek (Gomez) (in Michigan City) (B:1952) , Erin Wiesemann (Phillips) (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , dean wiesemann (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Kris Wiggin (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Gabrielle Wilborn (in Michigan city ) (B:1991) , DeMario Wilkins (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Nathan Will (in michigan city) (B:1982) , Dennis Will (in michigan city) (B:1950) , carisa will (in michigan city) (B:1975) , Karen Williams (Kiser) (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , kameesha williams (in michigan city) (B:1991) , Toby Williams (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , Dennis Wilson (in Michigan City) (B:1965) , Phyllis Wilson (Stark) (in Michigan City) (B:1956) , TONI WILSON (CHILDS) (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Dominique Wilson (-) (in Michigan City) (B:1985) , Kayla Wimberly (in Michigan City ) (B:1986) , Kristen Winkelstern (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Todd Winski (in Michigan City) (B:1958) , Jennifer Winski (Heath) (in Michigan City) (B:1972) , Lois Wiseman (Korn) (in Michigan City) (B:1933) , James Wiseman (in Michigan City) (B:1940) , Tina Wiseman (Tsaparikos) (in Michigan City) (B:1973) , Lanny Wisemore (in Michigan City) (B:1941) , Natalie Withers (Knight) (in Michigan City) (B:1968) , Kristen Withers (in Michigan City) (B:1988) , Edward Withrow (in Michigan City) (B:1943) , Tonya Wojasinski (in MICHIGAN CITY) (B:1976) , Amy Wojasinski (in Michigan City) (B:1976) , Charles Wolf (in Michigan City) (B:1953) , Dennis WOLFORD (in Michigan City) (B:1942) , Scott Wood (in Michigan City) (B:1979) , Nicole Woodruff (Parry) (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , TAMARA WORLDS (ANDERSON) (in Michigan City) (B:1959) , Pam Wozniak (Egle) (in Michigan City) (B:1966) , bruce wren (in michigan city) (B:1966) , Daryl Wright (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Jonathon Wright (in Michigan City) (B:1989) , Dan Wright (in Michigan City) (B:1938) , Pamela Wright (Pahs) (in Michigan City) (B:1960) , Joan Wrobleski (McKee) (in Michigan City) (B:1934) , Lonnie Wyse (in Michigan City) (B:1946) , chris wyse (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Matthew Wyse (in Michigan City) (B:1974) , Tony Yacullo (in michigan city) (B:1972) , Christopher Yagelski (in Michigan City) (B:1961) , Heather Yarchan (Czizek) (in Michigan City) (B:1984) , Ken Young (in Michigan City) (B:1971) , Roxanna Young (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Roxanna Young (in Michigan City) (B:1945) , Melissa Young (Denton) (in Michigan City) (B:1983) , Christine Young (Pakuszewski) (in Michigan City) (B:1962) , Sue Younkers (Edwards) (in Michigan City) (B:1967) , chris zawacki (zick) (in michigan city) (B:1955) , Jenn Zeese (Mann) (in michigan city) (B:1977) , Kenneth Zeese (in Michigan City) (B:1922) , Mike Zeese (in Michigan City) (B:1951) , Allen Zepik (in Michigan City) (B:1949) , Patricia Gruse (Harris) (in Michigan City, ) (B:1934) , Mary Lysaught (Stark) (in Michigan City, ) (B:1944) , Jim Mason (in Michigan City,) (B:1948) , Dolores Mazuchowski (Shebel) (in Michigan City, ) (B:1940) , Geneva Slayden (in Michigan City,) (B:1951) , Marilyn Hanke (Camensky) (in Michigan City, Trail Creek) (B:1959) , Blayn Downs (in Michigan Ciy) (B:1966) , Denise Piecuch (Geese) (in Michigan Ciy) (B:1977) , Katherine Mark (Kalk) (in Michigan Ctiy) (B:1959) , Janet Wood (Kostielney) (in Michigan Ctiy) (B:1951) , susan bazia (radke) (in michigan cty) (B:1958) , ASHLEY FREEMAN (in michigan ity) (B:1985) , donna green (in michigancity) (B:1953) , Nancy Kniola (Wagner) (in MichiganCity) (B:1958) , Steve Moss (in MichiganCity) (B:1960) , Judith Ormsby (Swiger) (in MichiganCity ) (B:1945) , Christine Fratogillo (in Michigna City) (B:1951) , RANDY ENOS (in MICHIIGAN CITY) (B:1956) , Marcia Przybylinski (Fuller) (in Micigan City) (B:1966) , ronald vardaman (in milford) (B:1965) , Mark Dougherty (in Mill Creek) (B:1972) , Lane Sonnenberg II (in Mill Creek) (B:1976) , Paula Teare (Knowlton) (in Mill Creek) (B:1961) , Amanda Warner (Sonnenberg) (in Mill Creek) (B:1978) , Christal Blake (Wright) (in Miller) (B:1984) , Lisa Bechinski (in Mishawaka) (B:1978) , Julie Cossey (Murdock) (in Mishawaka) (B:1965) , Gayle Finney (in Mishawaka) (B:1965) , Rachel Fredenburg (in Mishawaka) (B:1984) , monique george (Young) (in mishawaka) (B:1974) , Patrick Koch (in Mishawaka) (B:1966) , Melissa McCormick (in Mishawaka) (B:1974) , Tricia Pliske (Toth) (in Mishawaka) (B:1973) , Mindy Rogers (Epley) (in Mishawaka) (B:1964) , Ibrahim Taha (in mishawaka) (B:1974) , Thomas Weber (in Mishawaka) (B:1933) , Linda Williamson (Marshman) (in Mishawaka) (B:1949) , charlotte binion (rudd) (in monterey) (B:1966) , Chuck Crozier (in Monticello) (B:1968) , diane crumb (raleigh) (in monticello) (B:1992) , ROB RINEHART (in MONYICELLO) (B:1936) , Kayann Bolka (Pope) (in Morocco) (B:1975) , Craig Edling (in Mount Vernon) (B:1963) , Jerry Carlson (in muncie) (B:1967) , Daniel Norvell (in Muncie) (B:1965) , John Teshima (in Muncie) (B:1979) , timothy harrold (in Muncie, IN) (B:1946) , Mike Hackett (in Munster) (B:1965) , karin hunt (in munster) (B:1972) , Earnest Daniels (in Nappanee) (B:1947) , Liz Minch (in Nappanee) (B:1976) , Trisha Wilson (Bean) (in Nashville) (B:1945) , Connie Erickson (Erickson-Loucks) (in near South Bend) (B:1965) , angie cox (goldenstern) (in new carlisle) (B:1971) , Robert Harbart (in New Carlisle) (B:1944) , Luke Jackson (in New Carlisle) (B:1976) , Bonny Leckie (Johnson) (in New Carlisle) (B:1967) , Steve Sass (in New Carlisle) (B:1967) , Tina Swanson (Leonard) (in New Carlisle) (B:1946) , Lou Mae Ruggles (Ruetz) (in New Castle) (B:1928) , Kip Bancroft (in New Palestine) (B:1965) , Stacy Novak (Bancroft) (in New Palestine) (B:1966) , Bonnie Pearson (Bolka) (in New Palestine) (B:1946) , Carol Gerkin (Hahn) (in Newburgh) (B:1947) , Tricia Hunt (Schitter) (in Newburgh) (B:1971) , Jeff Bailey (in noblesville) (B:1964) , Jennifer Baker (Dettman) (in Noblesville) (B:1970) , Danielle Boynak (Dolson) (in Noblesville) (B:1976) , David Burch (in Noblesville) (B:1970) , John Dettman (in Noblesville) (B:1969) , Angie DiGiacomo (Resiak) (in Noblesville) (B:1962) , Brian Gutreuter (in Noblesville) (B:1967) , Rob Hackett (in Noblesville) (B:1980) , Linda Harris (Wanninger) (in Noblesville) (B:1969) , Melina Jovanovich (Endris) (in Noblesville) (B:1968) , Christen Kirby (in Noblesville) (B:1976) , ChristenKirby Kirby (in Noblesville) (B:1976) , Patrick Schooley (in Noblesville) (B:1969) , Paulette Mitchell (Sandberg) (in North Judson) (B:1964) , Anthony Gardner (in North Liberty) (B:1968) , Lisa Davis (DeJesus) (in Osceola) (B:1978) , Lynn Haberman (Hague) (in Osceola) (B:1973) , Pete Martorano (in Osceola) (B:1971) , Thomas Zeese (in Osceola) (B:1946) , Myrna Caddo (Shriner) (in Pendleton) (B:1938) , Patricia Nagel (Barron) (in Pendleton) (B:1955) , Douglas Sipes (in Pittsboro) (B:1960) , Kim Krueger (Gomez) (in Plainfield) (B:1954) , Brad Aquino (in Plymouth) (B:1976) , Socrates Gray (in Plymouth) (B:1965) , Ruth Haduch (King) (in Plymouth) (B:1967) , Sandi Trout (Gray) (in Plymouth) (B:1967) , lynne demorotski (Dohner) (in portage) (B:1961) , Carl Wayne Goeman (in Portage) (B:1971) , Frank Hobart (in Portage) (B:1967) , donald holmes (in portage) (B:1953) , Jeffrey Podgorski (in Portage) (B:1964) , Linda Post (Owen) (in Portage) (B:1961) , sean russ (in Portage) (B:1969) , Debbie Wilson (Podgorski) (in Portage) (B:1965) , Marc Brown (in Porter) (B:1968) , Mark Bryant (in Porter) (B:1965) , Linda Collins (in Porter) (B:1963) , margie nowatzke (in porter) (B:1946) , Chris Moss (in Rensselaer) (B:1968) , Angelina Quartuccio (n/a) (in Rensselaer) (B:1983) , Heather Gard (in Richmond) (B:1972) , Angie Mack (in rockville) (B:1965) , Sue Bodine (Hynek-Wood) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1955) , lori canarsky (in rolling prairie) (B:1957) , Christine Childress (Staley) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1969) , Jim Eikelberg (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1965) , Michael Green (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1969) , Lorie Hart (Wilson) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1967) , Toni Lockhart (Middleton) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1967) , Chris McKnight (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1970) , tonya miller (graden) (in rolling prairie) (B:1973) , Laurie Olsen (Anderson) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1956) , Ralph Pliske (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1952) , Shannon Smith (McKnight) (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1971) , Steve Williams (in Rolling Prairie) (B:1965) , Terry Smith (in Saint John) (B:1944) , DAVID D DAVIS (in SCHERERVILLE) (B:1955) , Stephen Duff (in Schererville) (B:1967) , Sandra Shires (Nicholls) (in Schererville) (B:1946) , Cheryl Marsh (Brown) (in SEYMOUR) (B:1964) , Dave Urbanski (in Seymour) (B:1974) , ANDREA (DE ROSIA) (NICHOLS) (in SOUTH BEND) (B:1933) , Louise Allen (Bare') (in South Bend) (B:1968) , Lori Antcliff (Dollinger) (in South Bend) (B:1962) , Laura Armentrout (Cox) (in South Bend) (B:1960) , Gail Arndt (in South Bend) (B:1956) , Lori Baker (Ryman) (in South Bend) (B:1965) , Eilene Brown (Franson) (in South Bend) (B:1939) , Dayle Brown (in South Bend) (B:1944) , Kimberly Butler (Spaulding) (in South Bend) (B:1968) , Bridget Coburn (Anderson) (in South Bend) (B:1974) , John Crozier (in South Bend) (B:1946) , joe daher (in south bend) (B:1960) , andrea de rosia (nichols) (in south bend) (B:1933) , Kim Dunlap (in South Bend) (B:1968) , Andie Eddy (Paquette) (in South Bend) (B:1975) , Greggory Fugate (in South Bend) (B:1973) , Angela Furore (Smith) (in South Bend) (B:1977) , Michael Galinowski (in South Bend) (B:1978) , ELAINE GARDNER (MORRIS) (in SOUTH BEND) (B:1952) , Dawn Gramals (Hatfield) (in South Bend) (B:1971) , DEBBIE GRANZO (in SOUTH BEND) (B:1960) , Brandi Hannah (Galinowski) (in South Bend) (B:1978) , Mary Harrington (Nowacki) (in South Bend) (B:1948) , Jo Harris (Triolo) (in South Bend) (B:1964) , lori hibner (story) (in south bend) (B:1969) , Jamie Hines (Budak) (in South Bend) (B:1980) , Jim Imes (in South Bend) (B:1967) , Alan Kniola (in South Bend) (B:1947) , Darcy Konkey (Kindelan) (in South Bend) (B:1971) , michael landree (in south bend) (B:1964) , Zachary Mark (in South Bend) (B:1978) , Tim McBride (in South Bend) (B:1953) , Marilyn Milcarek (Block) (in South Bend) (B:1942) , Walt Mischnick (in South Bend) (B:1950) , Jean Mulrenan (in South Bend) (B:1955) , Jeff Oursler (in South Bend) (B:1956) , Diane Peek (Whitcomb) (in South Bend) (B:1952) , Scott Pollock (in South Bend) (B:1961) , John Remmel II (in South bend) (B:1970) , Mary Rooney (Benninghoff) (in South Bend) (B:1954) , Samuel Roule (in South Bend) (B:1974) , Roger Schwager (in South Bend) (B:1967) , PAUL STEINHISER (in SOUTH BEND) (B:1967) , Kisha Thompson (Parish) (in South Bend) (B:1969) , Wendy Wozniak (Kimm) (in South Bend) (B:1964) , Aaron Wright (in south bend) (B:1973) , Barb Ziesmer (Freel) (in South Bend) (B:1967) , Helen Bundesman (in South Point) (B:1948) , Patricia Aldridge (Grabiak) (in St. John) (B:1969) , Jennifer Kunze (Bergman) (in Sunman) (B:1979) , charmaine tompkins (in Tail Creek) (B:1935) , Larry Ashley (in Terre Haute) (B:1977) , Troy Bell (in terre haute) (B:1962) , troy bell (in terre haute) (B:1962) , Lori Lykins (Slack) (in Tipton) (B:1974) , erin watson (in tipton) (B:1981) , Jamal Agemy (in TRAIL CREEK ) (B:1966) , Marsha Brinckman (Pawloski) (in Trail Creek) (B:1948) , Elizabeth Bulyar (in Trail Creek) (B:1976) , Kathleen Butler (Gushrowski) (in Trail Creek) (B:1969) , Carolyn Christensen (Bailey) (in Trail Creek) (B:1960) , Kathy Cook (Westphal) (in Trail Creek) (B:1971) , Nicklas Dombkowski (in Trail Creek) (B:1978) , Dawn Franckowski (Moss) (in Trail Creek) (B:1971) , Edward Helmken (in Trail Creek) (B:1955) , Judy Kintzele (Hillmann) (in Trail Creek) (B:1957) , Carol Korn (Forsythe) (in Trail Creek) (B:1961) , Judith Krueger (Kraemer) (in Trail Creek) (B:1962) , Steven Long (in Trail Creek) (B:1968) , Kellie Mark (in Trail Creek) (B:1981) , Hal Martin (in Trail Creek) (B:1955) , Michael McKinnon (in Trail Creek) (B:1967) , reid melnyk (in trail creek) (B:1977) , Kathryn Murray (Lisenko) (in Trail Creek) (B:1955) , Gina Music (McKinnon) (in Trail Creek) (B:1969) , Candice Nulf (Long) (in Trail Creek) (B:1970) , Dale Phillips (in Trail creek) (B:1944) , brien rissman (in trail creek) (B:1966) , Julie Schultz (Brooks) (in Trail Creek) (B:1958) , John Schultz (in Trail Creek) (B:1964) , Cheri Swan (Trapana) (in Trail Creek) (B:1964) , Karen Swindell (LaGrou) (in Trail Creek) (B:1963) , Kathy Vissing (Kwiatkowski) (in trail creek) (B:1952) , melissa weiss (rissman) (in trail creek) (B:1980) , Angie Swiger (Davis) (in Trail Creek ,MIchigan City ) (B:1991) , Amanda Jasnieski (Livingston) (in Union City) (B:1977) , Rhonda Looney (Aldrich) (in Union Mills) (B:1964) , lane sonnenberg (in union mills) (B:1951) , Susan Urbanski (Lindborg) (in Union Mills) (B:1956) , Lynn Warry (in Union Mills) (B:1965) , Jennifer Adamski (in Valparaiso) (B:1978) , Jennifer Berk (in Valparaiso) (B:1984) , Tom Boese (in Valparaiso) (B:1958) , Stacey Bruce (Nolan) (in Valparaiso) (B:1969) , Jeffery Childers (in VALPARAISO) (B:1971) , Roland Clark (in valparaiso) (B:1964) , Tammy Crosbie (in Valparaiso) (B:1964) , John Demchak (in Valparaiso) (B:1944) , Sharon Gayheart (Britton) (in Valparaiso) (B:1954) , Lori Gilmore (Miltenberger) (in Valparaiso) (B:1969) , Ryan Hall (in Valparaiso ) (B:1975) , Debra Joseph (King) (in Valparaiso) (B:1957) , Kurt kabacinski (in Valparaiso) (B:1976) , Pamela Kutch (Dolson) (in Valparaiso) (B:1954) , Jeannene Lange (Schumacher) (in Valparaiso) (B:1942) , David Mason (in Valparaiso) (B:1959) , Jeff McWhorter (in valparaiso) (B:1945) , Christy Miller (Graf) (in Valparaiso) (B:1973) , Janet Morrisroe (White) (in Valparaiso) (B:1965) , Jaime Morton (in Valparaiso) (B:1982) , shae peglow (tym) (in valparaiso) (B:1963) , nola Quartucio (Zikkos) (in Valparaiso) (B:1954) , Tammy Russ (Lowery) (in Valparaiso) (B:1946) , Laurie Shover (Hughes) (in Valparaiso) (B:1958) , Tara Steele (Graf) (in Valparaiso) (B:1980) , Angie Stover (Dibkey) (in Valparaiso) (B:1973) , Judy Timm (Back) (in Valparaiso) (B:1949) , Pamela Tompach (in Valparaiso) (B:1969) , dj voss (laughrey) (in Valparaiso) (B:1968) , Rita Williams (Finazzo) (in Valparaiso) (B:1966) , Donna Wiziecki (Briggs) (in Valparaiso) (B:1959) , David Green (in valpo) (B:1952) , Mary Kay Comer (in Valpo.) (B:1964) , Charlie Pilecki (in Veedersburg) (B:1966) , Robert O'Brien (in Vincennes) (B:1955) , Sandra Shaw (Lancaster) (in Wakarusa) (B:1944) , John Arnett (in Walkerton) (B:1944) , Samantha Butzler (Parmley) (in walkerton) (B:1975) , Tanya Ross (McCombs) (in Walkerton) (B:1972) , RONALD RUETZ (in WALKERTON) (B:1935) , Doris Turner (Cunningham) (in Walkerton) (B:1944) , Timothy White (in Walkerton) (B:1967) , Jackie Trunk (Martin) (in Wanatah) (B:1956) , tammy (erea) lowery (l) (in Warsaw) (B:1946) , Linda Duszynski (Novotny) (in Warsaw) (B:1962) , Jennifer Lasky (Shepherd) (in Warsaw) (B:1963) , Edward Semla (in Warsaw) (B:1956) , James Henrich (in Waterford) (B:1950) , Susan Kienitz (Schmaltz) (in West Lafayette) (B:1944) , Tim Lange (in West Lafayette) (B:1954) , JIll Miyata (Spencer) (in west Lafayette) (B:1957) , Matthew Pabis (in West Lafayette) (B:1981) , Jacob Pavlak (in West Lafayette) (B:1982) , Amy Russell (Dombkowski) (in West Lafayette) (B:1970) , Dennis Sorge (in West Lafayette) (B:1939) , Marvin Wiederhold (in West Lafayette) (B:1966) , Tony Wiederhold (in West Lafayette) (B:1979) , Ruthanne Johnson (Nauyokas) (in Westfield) (B:1944) , Leonard Nauyokas (in Westfield) (B:1944) , Duane Oliver (in Westfield) (B:1960) , Kim Vernard (Brewer) (in Westfield) (B:1965) , Alton (Pat) Bendix (in Westville) (B:1936) , Jennifer Cox (Riley) (in Westville) (B:1970) , Amy DeMunck (Bosse) (in Westville) (B:1979) , michael fleming (in Westville) (B:1948) , Michael Ganz (in Westville) (B:1963) , Jean-Ann Jaques (Morton) (in Westville) (B:1946) , Steve Kist (in Westville) (B:1971) , Beverly Kyes (Salyer) (in Westville) (B:1964) , Susan Luscomb (Antoszewski) (in Westville) (B:1970) , Lynn McDaniel (Wilson) (in Westville) (B:1963) , ivan morford (in westville ) (B:1959) , Lawrence Nauyokas (in Westville) (B:1944) , Shelly Pass (in Westville) (B:1969) , Christine Rumbaugh (in Westville) (B:1981) , Kristie Wagner (Ahern) (in Westville) (B:1969) , Sharon Wingard (Klosinski) (in Westville) (B:1944) , Trystan (Tina) Gaddis (Nance) (in Whiteland) (B:1967) , Beth McNabb (Jennings) (in Whitestown) (B:1963) , Sandra McKinney (Weppler) (in Wolcottville) (B:1944) , Timothy (Tim) Kniola (in Zionsville) (B:1965)

Indiana (USA)
tiffany James (B:1973)

indiana (USA)
theresa weber (smith) (in Chesterton) (B:1955)

Indiana (USA)
WILLIAM Wolod Jr. (in FORT WAYNE) (B:1956) , Patti Semla (Pawlik) (in LaPorte) (B:1960)

indiana (USA)
bob (in michigan city) (B:1969)

Indiana (USA)
Tracey Farler (Mashburn) (in MIchigan City) (B:1971) , Brad Leonard (in Michigan City) (B:1986)

indiana (USA)
kevin linsemeyer (in michigan city) (B:1977)

Indiana (USA)
Jen Lee (Stoner) (in Washington) (B:1976)

Indiana USA (USA)
Tammy Moffett (Cardinal) (in Terre Haute) (B:1969)

KjOjJoiJusAEmITPBY (USA)
lcewrqoadk lcewrqoadk (in tjvbgbre) (B:1993)

KS (USA)
Jack Thompson (in Haysville) (B:1941) , tom dolembo (in Lawrence) (B:1945) , Harold J. Haack,Jr. (in Leavenworth) (B:1933) , Shannon Donnelly (in Overland Park) (B:1981) , Diana Ewy (Sharp) (in Prairie Village) (B:1960) , Richard Kelly (in Seneca) (B:1953) , Daniel Ayars (in Shawnee) (B:1958) , Lisa Dalton (Oshinski) (in Shawnee) (B:1963) , Lisa Dalton (Oshinski) (in Shawnee) (B:1963) , Erik Lawrence (in Shawnee) (B:1972) , kristine anderson (skrebes) (in wichita ) (B:1954) , kris anderson (in wichita ) (B:1954) , Catherine Campbell (Shea) (in Wichita) (B:1955)

KVBBFRMwlSl (USA)
qwibshtkg qwibshtkg (in wydqrhgp) (B:1994)

KY (USA)
rose baker (lawrence) (B:1962) , Tina Baker (B:1960) , Richard (Dick) Baugh (in CYNTHIANA) (B:1944) , Connie Housley (Patrick) (in Elizabethtown) (B:1965) , Arlene Hall (in Farmington) (B:1956) , Gary Hubbard (in FLORENCE) (B:1945) , Karen Dodd (Warren) (in Fort Knox) (B:1981) , Melisa Shawley (Hardin) (in Lawrenceburg) (B:1968) , Teresa Gayheart (Wombles) (in Lexington) (B:1965) , Thomas Boyan (in London) (B:1938) , Becky Reid (Boyan) (in London) (B:1953) , Lacy Allen (Bass) (in Louisville) (B:1965) , Michelle Dusza (Cornwell) (in Louisville) (B:1965) , Mikkel Harvell (in Louisville) (B:1981) , Sarah Hibner (Shawhan) (in Louisville) (B:1978) , Kim Milcarek (Robinson) (in Louisville) (B:1966) , Travis Phillips (in Louisville) (B:1978) , Charlie Taylor (in Louisville) (B:1967) , Gary Laughrey (in owensboro) (B:1955) , ROBERT TAYLOR (in PADUCAH) (B:1971) , Tasha Clayton (Campbell) (in Salyersville) (B:1975) , Ryan Libke (in Shelbyville) (B:1974) , Kathleen Troyer (Lowery) (in Stanford) (B:1970) , Matthew Nagel (in Vine Grove) (B:1965)

LA (USA)
Francine Plant (B:1960) , teresa rabbitt (in Covington) (B:1958) , Lisa Rabbitt (Lee) (in Covington) (B:1960) , Amie Murray (Trahan) (in Houma) (B:1972) , Michael Roberts (in Monroe) (B:1990) , Tina Thornton (in Ruston) (B:1979) , Rachel Harmon (in Shreveport) (B:1966)

LlrozweToWfht (USA)
suwrxxloq suwrxxloq (in akxtmoyq) (B:1991)

MA (USA)
Ryan Iuliano (B:1972) , Amber Hahn (in Boston) (B:1980) , Elizabeth Garrels (in Lexington) (B:1946) , Rob Valleau (in Lincoln) (B:1961) , Darlene Lewis (Goldman) (in Mendon) (B:1942) , Ellen Brady (Wehrle) (in Stow) (B:1972) , Kris Samsel (in Westborough) (B:1957) , Tim Gresla (in Winchester) (B:1966)

MD (USA)
Ellen Celeste Mayo (in Lanham) (B:1953) , Gail Tuttle (Fowler) (in Annapolis) (B:1945) , Stacy Attar (in Baltimore) (B:1967) , Anne Haddad (in Baltimore) (B:1961) , Michael Stawski (in Baltimore ) (B:1946) , Quentin Finney (in Bethesda) (B:1966) , Lisa Ensign (Fisher) (in Bowie) (B:1959) , Sammy Byrd (in Columbia) (B:1948) , Polly Jasicki (Khoury) (in Columbia) (B:1964) , Daniel E. Bernoske (in Damascus) (B:1932) , Nancy Dabbert (Wells) (in Easton) (B:1952) , Kenneth Meer (in Easton) (B:1952) , Debra Main (Black) (in Eldersburg) (B:1965) , Robert Patterson Jr. (in essex) (B:1961) , Ben Bachmann (in Greenbelt) (B:1975) , Dave Fallen (in Hunt Valley) (B:1943) , Donna Thorsen (McMillan) (in Hyattsville) (B:1945) , WALTER TOUCHARD (------) (in MIDDLE RIVER) (B:1954) , Kerri Potratz (Martinsen) (in Odenton) (B:1973) , Tim McFeely (in Owings Mills) (B:1969) , Mike Frank (in Rockville) (B:1949) , Linda Howard (Garrett) (in Severn) (B:1946) , Donna Thorsen (McMillan) (in Silver Spring) (B:1945) , michael fly (in suitland) (B:1965) , Mary Lou Black (Prendergast) (in Timonium) (B:1942) , VICKY KABACINSKI (WOLF) (in Waldorf) (B:1961)

ME (USA)
larry barkow (in farmington) (B:1946) , Lawrence (Larry) Barkow (in farmington) (B:1946) , Peter Thomas (in North Waterboro) (B:1954) , Charlene Wirebaugh (Poulin) (in Portland) (B:1977)

mgDqCzSDAyMMLkfIG (USA)
Yelkerson Yelkerson (in YRWKMCsdpXzM) (B:1990)

MI (USA)
Theresa McGrath (Przybylski) (B:1962) , Steve michell (B:1956) , Dianne Olsen (Phillips) (B:1948) , Mike Peterson (B:1967) , Diedre Drehmel (Kutscher) (in Allegan) (B:1963) , Jim Gilbert (in Ann Arbor) (B:1947) , Ray Sims (in Ann Arbor) (B:1954) , Deanna Sipes (Callegari) (in Ann Arbor) (B:1964) , Janet R. Smith (Constantinov) (in Ann Arbor) (B:1953) , Kei Janet Smith (Constantinov) (in Ann Arbor) (B:1953) , barbara carney (martin) (in bay city) (B:1945) , Jacqueline Bombich (Dolan) (in Belding) (B:1951) , Amy Hibner (Allender) (in Belleville) (B:1989) , CYNDI COX (PAEPKE) (in BELLEVUE) (B:1947) , Bob Hendrickson (in big rapids) (B:1945) , Jane Rasmussen (Hendrickson) (in Big Rapids) (B:1947) , jean harris (tuszynski) (in bridgman ) (B:1962) , Brenda Cook (Ochodnicky) (in Brighton) (B:1948) , Emily Oviatt (Weaver) (in Buchanan) (B:1950) , Barbara Chappell (Adkins) (in Canton) (B:1946) , Ralph Holtgreen (in Carleton) (B:1952) , Adam Stupeck-Holtgreen (in carleton) (B:1984) , SUSAN GREENE (in COLOMA) (B:1964) , City Boys (in Detroit) (B:1966) , Brenda Carter (Johnstone) (in Detroit) (B:1956) , Timothy Summers (in Detroit) (B:1966) , Barbara Piper (in Dimondale) (B:1958) , Gerald Schlundt (in Dowagiac.) (B:1934) , louise schultz (in east jordan) (B:1968) , Rusty Meska (in East Lansing) (B:1956) , Victoria Vincent (in East Tawas) (B:1988) , David Lester (in eau claire) (B:1950) , David Lester (in eau claire) (B:1950) , Kathy Haberman (Bossler) (in Edwardsburg) (B:1970) , Amy Lange (in Farmington) (B:1973) , ESTHER LEE (in flint) (B:1973) , Alan-Lee Perkins (in Flint) (B:1979) , susan peterson (reider) (in frankenmuth) (B:1964) , meg gawronski (iverson) (in franklin) (B:1970) , Dawn Nekvasil (in Galien) (B:1972) , Ron Di Giacomo (in Grand Blanc) (B:1945) , Kristy Kingsley (Showerman) (in Grand Blanc) (B:1957) , Maris Palmateer (Underwood) (in Grand Junction) (B:1938) , Melissa Dombkowski (Jetzer) (in Grand Rapids) (B:1970) , connie dunneback (in Grand Rapids) (B:1975) , Tim Hayman (in Grand Rapids) (B:1963) , Marc Henry (in grand rapids) (B:1951) , Robby Robinson (in Grand Rapids) (B:1945) , Steve Johnston (in Grand Rapids Area) (B:1958) , danni jurak (in harbert) (B:1970) , Bryan DeMass (in Haslett) (B:1960) , Bob Ucman (in Haslett) (B:1955) , Jim Clevenger (in Holland) (B:1943) , Anne Clevenger (in Holland) (B:1973) , Claudia Pipes (Simpson) (in Holland) (B:1959) , ANDREA DEROSIA (NICHOLS) (in Holland`) (B:1933) , Bob Gilreath (in Hubbell) (B:1959) , Paul Jahnz (in Hudsonville) (B:1973) , Carmen McBride (in Hudsonville) (B:1970) , CHRISTINA FISHER (SHEPARD) (in Kalamazoo) (B:1961) , Sandra Kiner-Phillips (in Kalamazoo) (B:1969) , Mark LaMont (in Kalamazoo ) (B:1987) , Vernon Payne (in Kalamazoo) (B:1945) , Scott Shepard (in Kalamazoo) (B:1961) , sean banks (in kanpur) (B:1991) , David Holdcraft (in Kentwood) (B:1973) , Scott Plummer (in Kentwood) (B:1970) , James Torzewski (in Lansing) (B:1964) , Christine Fisk (in Lansing) (B:1973) , Alma Martin (Staton) (in Lansing) (B:1950) , Susan Patterson (Stoltzfus) (in Lansing) (B:1956) , Anthony Toupin (in Lansing) (B:1986) , David Wade (in Lansing) (B:1951) , Toie Washington (in lansing) (B:1974) , Melissa Ingle (Shutters) (in Lawton) (B:1968) , Chanda Mullins (Dilks) (in Lawton) (B:1975) , Steve Peo (in Lexington) (B:1951) , Pierre Geoffrion (in Marquette) (B:1936) , Michael Boese (in Mason) (B:1963) , andrew Grant (in Michingan City) (B:1992) , Lisa Mallardi (Johnson) (in Muskegon) (B:1962) , Frank Sprague (in Muskegon) (B:1950) , Lucy Worsham (Patton) (in Muskegon) (B:1970) , Lori Brown (Hawley) (in New Buffalo) (B:1968) , Elaine Rowland (Hettinga) (in New Buffalo) (B:1944) , Erik Tannehill (in New Buffalo) (B:1972) , Christel Thompson (in New Buffalo) (B:1968) , Dave Mull (in Niles) (B:1956) , Jay Pleimling (in niles) (B:1938) , James Uebler (in Niles) (B:1938) , Paula Watkins (Kuhn) (in Niles) (B:1977) , Dave Cargile (in novi ) (B:1953) , Tanya Surber (Heuser) (in OXFORD) (B:1971) , Doris Longstreet (McMinn) (in Parma) (B:1947) , Matthew McMinn (in Parma) (B:1968) , Matt McMinn (in Parma) (B:1968) , Evan Hughes (in Paw Paw) (B:1954) , Tina Tanski (Wilson) (in Portage) (B:1956) , Jennifer Turner (Zampedri) (in Portage) (B:1973) , Susan Patterson (Stoltzfus) (in Potterville) (B:1956) , Dion Powell (in Redford ) (B:1973) , Tom Covert (in Richmond) (B:1942) , Matt Kester (in Rochester Hills) (B:1956) , Sandra Zeese (Boeckling) (in Saint Joseph) (B:1940) , Charles Meiser (in Sault Sainte Marie) (B:1940) , Heather West (Gradowski) (in Sawyer) (B:1972) , Juanita Hurst (McCormick) (in Sheridan) (B:1933) , Renee Hyska (Holtgreen) (in Southeastern) (B:1956) , jennifer kelley (in St. Clair Shores) (B:1976) , Stuart Welham (in St. Joseph) (B:1949) , Diane Boese (Satkoski) (in Stevensville) (B:1952) , Bob Sipress (in Stevensville) (B:1956) , Marilyn Lauer Szecholda (Lauer) (in Stevensville) (B:1947) , Al Todd (in Stevensville) (B:1946) , Scott Boland (in Sturgis) (B:1970) , Keith Holmes (in Temperance) (B:1938) , Diane Fabian (Jelinek) (in Three Oaks) (B:1948) , Amanda Marcum (Feather) (in Three Oaks) (B:1978) , Tammy Seaverns (Loy) (in Troy) (B:1976) , Steve Nicholls (in Waterford ) (B:1956) , Michele Siebert (Hartman) (in Watervliet) (B:1966) , Josh Scheuchner (in Wyoming) (B:1975) , Megan Bluhm (Foldenauer) (in Ypsilanti) (B:1975) , Patti Pellegrini (Dixon) (in Zealand) (B:1959)

Michigan (USA)
Marcella Fellows (James) (in Three Oaks) (B:1944)

Mississippi (USA)
Jerry Tough (in Collins) (B:1944)

MN (USA)
Angela Hale (Antonelli) (B:1971) , david stanley (B:1965) , Jim Sloane (in Andover) (B:1938) , Dick Hillmann (in Cannon Falls) (B:1935) , Susan Dittmer (Lauer) (in CHAMPLIN) (B:1953) , Cornelius Hicks (in Eagan) (B:1966) , Michael Thorsen (in Excelsior) (B:1942) , Tomeko Champion (in Golden Valley) (B:1970) , Lori Clough (in Hopkins) (B:1963) , Vicky Koch (Johnson) (in Little Falls) (B:1966) , HESTER ROBERTS (JONES) (in MAPLE GROVE) (B:1967) , Jay Black (in Minneapolis) (B:1965) , Debra Clark (Corley) (in Minneapolis) (B:1954) , Sandri Dekker (Rutten) (in Minneapolis) (B:1966) , Liz Johnston (Phillips) (in Minneapolis) (B:1978) , Jason Lipscomb (Matheson) (in Minneapolis) (B:1974) , Jason Matheson ((Lipscomb) ) (in Minneapolis) (B:1974) , Ellyn Parcels (in Minneapolis) (B:1965) , Laura Higdon (Sandall) (in Plymouth) (B:1962) , Gerald (Jerry) Bridwell (in Rochester) (B:1933) , Bonnie DePeel (in Rochester) (B:1978) , Heidi DePeel (Whitehurst) (in Rochester) (B:1975) , Jeff Fanson (in Roosevelt) (B:1963) , David Bentley (in Rosemount) (B:1952) , Rachel Schaefer (in Saint Paul) (B:1977) , Melissa Wiley (Hightower) (in SAINT PAUL) (B:1971) , Danielle Stephens (Grieger) (in Squaw Lake) (B:1968) , sandra hairston (hurt-edwards) (in st.paul) (B:1964) , Ed Hackett (in Victoria) (B:1967)

MO (USA)
Lynda Bradley (Allen) (B:1961) , Jane Gresham (in Dardenne Prairie) (B:1943) , Peggy Krug (johnson) (in doniphan) (B:1951) , Dan Gielow (in Eureka) (B:1967) , Paul Bruemmer (in Fair Grove) (B:1965) , Judy Krassow (Doherty) (in Fenton) (B:1958) , Kimberly Smith (LaBruyere) (in Festus) (B:1964) , Cheryl Samelson (Skid) (in Florissant) (B:1946) , john luscomb (in FT Leonard Wood) (B:1964) , Lynn Nevorski (Gruenberg) (in Joplin) (B:1963) , Jerry christensen (in kansas city) (B:1964) , Mary DeMasi (in Kansas City) (B:1961) , Matthew Evett (in Kansas City) (B:1975) , Dirk Ewy (in Kansas City) (B:1970) , Sherri Pearson (in Kansas City) (B:1964) , Margie Wagner (Blackburn) (in Kearney) (B:1952) , Diana Snoke (Thompson) (in Kirkwood) (B:1944) , Gloria Christenson (Douglas) (in Lebanon) (B:1953) , Dennis Clark (in Lebanon) (B:1940) , Linda Strawmier (Nickell) (in Oak Grove) (B:1949) , carmen paslawski (in ozark) (B:1960) , Deb McIntyre (Brugh) (in Republic) (B:1959) , KAREN YARBER (HICKS) (in Sikeston) (B:1966) , Lori(Lorin Ross) Pawlak (in Springfield) (B:1956) , Kenneth Swanson (in Springfield) (B:1928) , Peter Sullivan (in St Louis) (B:1966) , Mark Kabacinski (in St. Charles) (B:1964) , Sarah Pahs (in St. louis) (B:1974) , Thereasa Whitlow (Pollard) (in St. Louis) (B:1946) , Diana Snoke (Thompson) (in St.Louis) (B:1944) , Mary Hindrichs (burk) (in Ste Genevieve) (B:1950) , Chris Craft (Pierce) (in Van Buren) (B:1956) , Cathy Kloss (Calhoun) (in Warrenton) (B:1948) , Mary Meyer (James) (in Webb City) (B:1958)

MO - Missouri (USA)
John Does (in Chesterfield) (B:1961)

MS (USA)
mary sims (williams) (in brandon) (B:1973) , Dale Robertson (in Columbus ) (B:1966) , Brian Kohler (in Florence) (B:1964) , Sandra Popard (Gustafson) (in Florence) (B:1939) , yolanda johnson (hemphill) (in grenada) (B:1967) , Brad Houck (in gulfport) (B:1965) , Gayle Lloyd (Wilson) (in Gulfport) (B:1953) , marycarolan gorman (henry) (in hattiesburg) (B:1939) , Damion Papineau (in Hickory Flat) (B:1967) , Janet Johnson (Papineau) (in Holly Springs) (B:1946) , Dawn Papineau (Lipscomb) (in holly springs) (B:1965) , Eddie Jackson (in Jackson) (B:1969) , karin williams (rowe) (in kosciusko) (B:1964) , Deborah Rogers (Williams) (in Mooreville) (B:1956) , Jim Williams (in mooreville) (B:1946) , Lorri Gondeck (in ocean springs) (B:1956) , charity Hopson (in Porterville) (B:1987) , Bobby Walker (in Robinsonville) (B:1958) , rodger walters (in tupelo) (B:1962)

MT (USA)
Duane Lewis (in Gardiner) (B:1940) , T Westerman (kaido) (in Gardiner) (B:1966) , Kathi Burns (Burns/Salome) (in Helena) (B:1953) , Amber Salome (in Helena) (B:1981) , Kathleen Stachowski (in Lolo) (B:1951)

N (USA)
David Petoskey (in Greensboro,) (B:1952)

NC (USA)
Tom Bauer (B:1958) , LISA WEAVER (B:1961) , Jim Kohn (in Albemarle) (B:1946) , Jeff Lyons (in Asheville) (B:1956) , clem jenner (in camp lejeune) (B:1980) , Monica Tubbs (Kieszkowski) (in Canton) (B:1972) , Lynette Milcarek (Woodard) (in Carthage) (B:1967) , Julie Gordon (Bellah) (in Charleston) (B:1967) , Gail Chrisensen (Satterfield) (in Charlotte) (B:1952) , John Galles (in Charlotte) (B:1947) , Joe Gustafson (in Charlotte) (B:1965) , Jim Higgs (in Charlotte) (B:1961) , SONYA HOWELL (in CHARLOTTE) (B:1967) , sonya howell (in charlotte) (B:1967) , Carl Mayo (in Charlotte) (B:1954) , Timothy Ricket (in Charlotte) (B:1967) , priscilla trout (in charlotte) (B:1945) , Michael Twer (in Charlotte) (B:1967) , David Walizer (in Charlotte) (B:1960) , Hassan Wazni (in Charlotte) (B:1945) , Michael Whitlow (in Charlotte ) (B:1950) , Amanda Harley (Piecuch) (in Cornelius) (B:1977) , Mike Lukasik (in Creedmoor) (B:1947) , Michael Lukasik (in Creedmoor) (B:1947) , C.(Chester) Vincent Chrapliwy, Jr. (in Eden) (B:1947) , chris cox (luegers) (in Eden) (B:1963) , Renee Field (Koepke) (in Goldsboro) (B:1938) , Lori Koepke (Jones) (in Goldsboro) (B:1959) , Cyndee Koepke (VanOsdol) (in Goldsboro) (B:1961) , Chet Chrapliwy (in Greensboro) (B:1970) , Tracey Eidy (Burnett) (in Greensboro) (B:1957) , mike hennard (in greensboro ) (B:1966) , Jeffrey Roames (in Greensboro) (B:1944) , Theresa Thompson (Perez) (in Greensboro) (B:1973) , Eric Kreag (in Hickory) (B:1969) , Rick Chrapliwy (in High Point) (B:1968) , Kristi Kroening (Bingham) (in Holly Springs) (B:1962) , marven macCay (in Lexington.) (B:1966) , Alyssa Jones (in Matthews) (B:1980) , Aimee LaFrance (Krans) (in Mebane) (B:1974) , Dean DeBone (in New Bern ) (B:1967) , Donna Koren (Wells) (in New Bern) (B:1951) , William Pollock (in Norlina) (B:1970) , Lisa Paskell (in Raleigh) (B:1965) , Pat Rux (in Saluda) (B:1964) , Sally Petro (in Sanford) (B:1942) , Janet Mason (in Siler City) (B:1965) , cathe chrapliwy (cox) (in stoneville) (B:1966) , William Fritz (in Wake Forest) (B:1930) , William Fritz (in Wake Forest) (B:1930) , thomas richter (in walnut cove) (B:1945) , William BOSTIC (in Wilmington) (B:1964) , Kristina Vagenius (Durham) (in Wilmington) (B:1961) , Richard Vonville (in Wilmington) (B:1976) , Mark Holmes (in Winston Salem) (B:1950) , Linda Baker (Miller) (in Winston-Salem) (B:1948)

ND (USA)
Terri Morgan (in devils lake) (B:1976)

NE (USA)
Fred Oviatt (in Lincoln) (B:1947) , John Davis (in Omaha) (B:1967) , Ilene Kelly (in Omaha) (B:1951) , Karen Klosinski (KK) - (Safley) (in Omaha) (B:1966) , David Murray (in Omaha) (B:1968) , Henry Scissom (in Omaha) (B:1965) , seville wheeler (in omaha) (B:1990) , Glenn Wheeler (in omaha) (B:1966)

NH (USA)
Jerry Tuel (in North Conway) (B:1943) , jacob orlowski (in rollinsford) (B:1979)

NJ (USA)
Christina Kopczyk (Rooze) (B:1945) , Roger Poulard (in Asbury Park) (B:1977) , Tracy Peters (Gallicchio) (in Branchburg) (B:1966) , Eugene Lansdell (in Budd Lake) (B:1955) , Megan Russell (in Edison) (B:1973) , Kathleen (Kitty) Kelly (Wolcott) (in Egg Harbor Township) (B:1953) , Everett Henson (in Hamilton) (B:1956) , Kim Kroening (BaRoss) (in Long Valley) (B:1956) , Haskell Emery Rhett (in Skillman) (B:1936) , jerry blake (in South Amboy) (B:1925) , James Carter Cathcart (in Westwood) (B:1954)

NM (USA)
Dennis C. Liddy (in Abiquiu) (B:1941) , amber clay (in alamogordo) (B:1976) , Elizabeth Carlisle (in Albuquerque) (B:1970) , Jay Hartfield (in Albuquerque) (B:1942) , Meredith Harvey (Payne) (in Albuquerque) (B:1978) , Julie Steele (in Albuquerque) (B:1972) , James Giglio, II (in Los Lunas) (B:1955) , Jamie Dickey (in rio rancho) (B:1981) , Theodore Martin (in Rio Rancho) (B:1959) , Doug Meredith (in Rio Rancho) (B:1963) , Elaine Schmitt (Zachery) (in Rio Rancho) (B:1939) , Vivi Rogers (Pollock) (in Santa Fe) (B:1967)

NV (USA)
Donald Pliske (in Carson City) (B:1945) , PEGGY BEEBE (MASTERS) (in henderson) (B:1945) , Melissa Candek (Candek-Story) (in Henderson) (B:1970) , Valencia Fisk (in Henderson) (B:1964) , Richard Hague (in Henderson) (B:1936) , judy morrison (quadlin) (in henderson) (B:1936) , Angela Scissom (in Henderson) (B:1973) , Lori Wroblewski (Savalli) (in Henderson) (B:1965) , Jerry Bitts (in Las Vegas) (B:1938) , KIMBERLY BREWER (PATZ) (in LAS VEGAS) (B:1966) , Connie Carr (Patterson) (in Las Vegas) (B:1947) , Julie Daniel (in Las Vegas) (B:1968) , Cory Finnie (in Las Vegas) (B:1980) , Pat Flanagan (in Las Vegas) (B:1967) , Jeannie Gallion (Lawson) (in Las Vegas) (B:1970) , WAYNE GULLIVER (in Las Vegas) (B:1940) , Jeanette Houghton (Worek) (in Las Vegas) (B:1955) , jim Karwick (in Las Vegas) (B:1960) , Thomas Lawson (in Las Vegas) (B:1967) , eric lee (in las vegas) (B:1974) , Leatena Kim Owsley (Bozek) (in Las Vegas) (B:1960) , Letrice Parson (in Las Vegas) (B:1973) , Sheryl Patterson (Stephens Snowden) (in Las Vegas) (B:1955) , Donald Raatz (in Las Vegas) (B:1951) , Aileen Reed (Franklyn) (in las vegas) (B:1947) , Adam Rogers (in Las Vegas ) (B:1980) , JUANITA ROZINSKI (GULLIVER) (in LAS VEGAS) (B:1943) , jim scott (in Las Vegas) (B:1941) , Heidi Skivers (Speidel) (in Las Vegas) (B:1964) , David Steinborn (in Las Vegas ) (B:1956) , cindy truex (horwitz) (in Las Vegas) (B:1962) , Robert White (in Las Vegas) (B:1956) , Sally Wiseman (in Las Vegas) (B:1954) , Susan Wiseman (Wingard) (in Las Vegas) (B:1956) , John Worek (in Las Vegas) (B:1956) , ginger (in n las vegas) (B:1975) , Bruce Daniel (in N. LasVegas) (B:1961) , Peggy Fowler (Ninmer) (in North Las Vegas) (B:1937) , Brenda Gohn (Moss) (in North Las Vegas) (B:1959)

NY (USA)
Michelle Brown (Pointon) (B:1976) , Ruth Allen (in Binghamton ) (B:1958) , Kelly-Ray Meritt (in Bronx) (B:1953) , John B. Cleveland (in Brooklyn) (B:1943) , Alice Gleason (in Brooklyn) (B:1947) , Dan Horner (in Buffalo) (B:1982) , Margaret Kelly (Lauer) (in Dobbs Ferry) (B:1958) , Lynn Ryan (in East Hampton) (B:1952) , cheri wilkins (natoli) (in geneseo) (B:1948) , Julie Wible (Ringo) (in HAMBURG) (B:1965) , Joan Schaefer (Haviland) (in Honeoye Falls) (B:1939) , Mary Ann Gabriele (Mancino) (in Larchmont) (B:1958) , Kim Stib (Prokop) (in Mattituck) (B:1964) , karen lass (golightly trboyevich) (in new york) (B:1942) , Mary McGrath (in New York) (B:1951) , Katherine McGuire (Ackles) (in New York) (B:1966) , Peter Oberlink (in New York) (B:1950) , Mark Petrick (in New York) (B:1978) , Jessica Wood (Hobbs) (in New York) (B:1978) , Amy Dzierba (Benjamin) (in Niagara Falls) (B:1967) , Victoria Calvert (Kappel) (in Norwich) (B:1951) , Trisha Baldwin (Brummett) (in Rochester) (B:1981) , Brian Brummett (in Rochester) (B:1975) , Kasandra Watkins (Lenihan) (in Southampton) (B:1980) , David Griggs (in Wheatfield) (B:1966) , ben nightingale (in White Plains) (B:1937)

OH (USA)
Kristoffer Holtgreen (B:1977) , Jane Maize (Piper) (B:1961) , Tricia Bolka (Smith) (in ada) (B:1964) , Elizabeth (Betsy) Bolka (in ada) (B:1981) , Jill Jahnz (Evans) (in Akron) (B:1970) , Mary Crosley (Bear) (in Amelia) (B:1958) , Nancy Garner (Hunn) (in Ashland) (B:1952) , Richard Brunner (in Bascom) (B:1959) , Joe Sage (in Brecksville) (B:1974) , Linda Schendel (Cain) (in Chagrin Falls) (B:1945) , Pamela Daniels (in Cincinnati) (B:1967) , Annette DeRosia (Chmiel) (in Cincinnati) (B:1949) , jason east (in Cincinnati) (B:1971) , Gail Hovey (Smith) (in Cincinnati) (B:1947) , Winona Randle (in Cincinnati) (B:1957) , jai schiavone (in cincinnati) (B:1955) , eric adams (in cleveland) (B:1971) , Laura Rhodes (in Cleveland) (B:1981) , Carolee Patterson (Upshur) (in Cleveland Heights) (B:1956) , Mary Pat Ganster (Stephnson) (in Cleveland Hts.) (B:1955) , Christy Chatman (Hessler) (in Columbus) (B:1974) , harold kennedy (in columbus) (B:1973) , Jennifer Nickell (Johnson) (in Columbus) (B:1972) , Deborah Whitaker (Queen) (in Columbus) (B:1957) , Elyssa Block (in Dayton) (B:1981) , Rebecca Cook (Levi) (in Dayton) (B:1979) , Kristina Dambrauskas (in Dayton) (B:1966) , Craig Hunt (in Dayton) (B:1965) , Candace Parsons (in Dayton) (B:1983) , Keith Tickle (in Dayton) (B:1968) , Shenease Winston (Howell) (in dayton) (B:1964) , Don Delco (in Dublin) (B:1979) , Polly Juergensen (in Dublin) (B:1960) , Robert Beglin (in Hamilton) (B:1967) , Glenn Bridwell (in Hamilton) (B:1963) , Elizabeth Bolka (in Lima) (B:1981) , elizabeth bolka (in lima) (B:1981) , Karen Stover (Gallo) (in New Carlisle) (B:1970) , Linda Cammett (Hughes) (in Pickerington) (B:1961) , Marvin Baugh (in Piqua) (B:1941) , michael muckway (in powell) (B:1958) , Mary Timm (Huff) (in Rawson) (B:1946) , Timothy Arndt (in Shaker Heights) (B:1962) , Garry Marquiss (in Solon) (B:1954) , Loretta Kwiecien (Sebastian) (in Springboro) (B:1959) , Cheryl Retseck (Moellering) (in Streetsboro) (B:1959) , Eric Bannwart (in Sylvania) (B:1975) , Brian Coil (in Toledo) (B:1977) , Tim Neumann (in Troy) (B:1970) , Bert Henry (in West Chester) (B:1945) , Desiree Everly (in Westerville) (B:1979) , Thomas Seymour (in Willoughby) (B:1952) , Stewart Studer (in woodstock) (B:1964)

ohio (USA)
Kostas J Fegaras (in Cortland) (B:1969)

OK (USA)
Gail Irk (Snyder) (B:1976) , Christopher Rausch (in Altus) (B:1952) , Julie Kiser (Grooms) (in Edmond) (B:1968) , Mary Beth Pacholke (Atkinson) (in Norman) (B:1963) , vincent guydon (in oklahoma city) (B:1960) , Thomas (jason) Walden (in OOlagah) (B:1980) , Victoria Jasicki (Noe) (in Sand Springs) (B:1952) , Laura (Robyn) Gallion (Eaton) (in Tulsa) (B:1961) , mitch moore (in tulsa) (B:1957) , stephen Pier (in tulsa) (B:1973) , Leanna Scott (in Tulsa) (B:1961)

OR (USA)
Lysa Williams (in Ashland) (B:1958) , Timothy Nagel (in Hillsboro) (B:1969) , Bob Webster (in Hillsboro) (B:1953) , Heather Nichols (Sorenson) (in mcminnville) (B:1966) , Michael Pagel (in Milwaukie) (B:1953) , Michael Berkes (in Monmouth) (B:1952) , Dick Potempa (in Pacific City) (B:1939) , Sally(Sara) Webster (Buttshaw) (in Phoenix) (B:1943) , Kathleen Haack (Hartley) (in Portland) (B:1945) , RONNIE PERNELL (in portland) (B:1964) , Ann Pytynia (in Portland) (B:1954) , Jim Shikany (in Portland) (B:1972) , nancy stark (in Portland) (B:1954) , Susan Lynn Stibbie (Wallen) (in Rogue River) (B:1948) , Bruce Bunton (in Tigard) (B:1946) , Ross Baker (in Tualatin) (B:1958) , Dennis Baker (in West Linn) (B:1940)

PA (USA)
marcellus green (in aston) (B:1959) , Robert Libke (in Beaver) (B:1971) , Mike Tweedy (in Downingtown) (B:1982) , Rebecca Coil (Hoffman) (in Grantville) (B:1975) , Nicole Franz (Karnash) (in Harrisburg) (B:1966) , Jim Barsic (in Leechburg) (B:1966) , Stephen Bradford (in McMurray) (B:1953) , john spang (in mechanicsburg) (B:1956) , Doug Farley (in Mifflinville) (B:1959) , Denise Johnson (Scott) (in Norristown) (B:1971) , Patrick Stawski (in Norristown) (B:1970) , Marc Salvany (in Philadelphia) (B:1973) , Jill Weber (in Philadelphia) (B:1971) , Nate Hilberg (in Pittsburgh) (B:1965) , Mark Shively (in Stockertown) (B:1956) , Steve Gahr (in Yardley) (B:1949)

SC (USA)
John Jaques (B:1955) , Amber Madaus (McBride) (B:1976) , Amy Keller (Patheja) (in Aiken) (B:1966) , Karen Timmrick (Keller) (in Aiken) (B:1938) , Corey Jackson (in Beaufort) (B:1972) , Janice Risk (Welsh-Roe) (in Bluffton) (B:1937) , Paul Gilmore (in Charleston ) (B:1927) , Glenn Smith (in Charleston) (B:1964) , Andy Allen (in Columbia) (B:1969) , Connie Curry (Clayborne) (in Columbia) (B:1952) , Arnold Bohnstadt (in Easley) (B:1954) , Tom Lukasik (in Goose Creek) (B:1957) , laura mizia (mills) (in goose creek) (B:1962) , Doug Gaddis (in Greenville) (B:1958) , douglas greenlaw (in greenville) (B:1944) , Shelley Gurrola (Stover) (in Greenville) (B:1965) , Sandra Teal (in Greenville) (B:1969) , Cathy Eddy (Lips) (in Greer) (B:1967) , Mark Thornburgh (in Greer) (B:1958) , Wayne Riley (in Inman) (B:1936) , Chris Janus (in Lexington) (B:1968) , John Jaques (in Little River ) (B:1955) , diane bailey (moore) (in lugoff) (B:1957) , Kasey Harris (Wilson) (in Lugoff) (B:1972) , Travis Shipley, II (in Mauldin) (B:1970) , Sherrie Flannagan (Hunter) (in Moncks Corner) (B:1957) , JIM BORTEL (in MYRTLE BEACH) (B:1937) , James Bortel (in Myrtle Beach) (B:1937) , Nyeita Irish (Schult) (in Myrtle Beach) (B:1965) , Sue Abbott (Green) (in Prosperity) (B:1945) , Sue Abbott (Green) (in Prosperity) (B:1945) , Greg Fedder (in Simpsonville) (B:1963) , Yolanda Gaye Merriweather (Holmes) (in Simpsonville) (B:1963) , Debi Stombaugh (Steinberg) (in Spartanburg) (B:1957) , Nichole Carlson (Mortimer) (in Summerville) (B:1971) , Laura Cardello (in Sumter) (B:1959) , Dick Falk (in Tayrors) (B:1942)

SD (USA)
Mary Foreshew (Marion) (in Aberdeen) (B:1946) , Sue Morford (Trujillo) (in Pierre) (B:1964) , JoAnn Affeldt (Lagge) (in Sioux Falls) (B:1959) , Camille A. sam jezzeny (alick) (in Sioux Falls) (B:1944)

Tennessee (USA)
Ronald Roadarmel (in Westmoreland) (B:1944)

Texas (USA)
Robert Wood (in Granbury) (B:1951)

texas (USA)
valerie poff (in iowa park) (B:1956) , peggy snyder (pepper) (in WICHITA FALLS) (B:1944)

TN (USA)
Amy Gosnell (Moss) (B:1970) , Dana Kindig (Hammond) (B:1970) , Michelle Kleist (Camarena) (B:1967) , Stephen Gulstrom (in Arlington) (B:1965) , Thomas Oakley (in athens) (B:1958) , beth clouse (swedersky) (in Cedar Hill) (B:1970) , Eric Milchak (in Chattanooga) (B:1970) , Julia Gawron (Carter) (in Clarksville) (B:1965) , Sue Studtman (Firebaugh) (in Clarksville ) (B:1963) , Tom Foreman (in Collierville) (B:1964) , David Stagner (in Farragut) (B:1943) , sereta cooper (mccarroll) (in Gatlinburg) (B:1965) , JUDY KUBSCH (KEEN) (in GEORGETOWN) (B:1950) , JB Kiser (in Germantown) (B:1944) , Janie Davis (Watson) (in Goodlettsville) (B:1946) , Susan Ebert (Pytynia) (in Hendersonville) (B:1946) , Jennifer Selke (Ransom/Shrum) (in Hendersonville) (B:1966) , Dwayne Gould (in Hixson) (B:1961) , Jacquie McWhorter (Wagenschutz) (in Jackson) (B:1949) , Don Siddall (in Knoxville) (B:1945) , william smith (in Knoxville) (B:1967) , Mary Anne Tolman (Rightsell) (in Knoxville) (B:1934) , Hollie Walsh (in Knoxville) (B:1978) , Clarence Novak (in Lawrenceburg) (B:1951) , darlene brown (pearson) (in memphis) (B:1953) , Mike Button (in Memphis) (B:1962) , Angela Howard (Moses) (in memphis) (B:1967) , Jackie Matyk (Whitis) (in Nashville) (B:1981) , Helen Shock (Koss) (in Nashville) (B:1945) , Lynnette Whitaker (Tucker) (in New Market) (B:1976) , Carla Ulrich (Bockover) (in Paris) (B:1953) , paula carter (jirtle) (in riceville) (B:1959) , B. Patrick Gorman (in Rogersville) (B:1938) , Renee Gore (Kirby) (in Sparta) (B:1968) , Judith Warren (French) (in Sparta) (B:1926) , glenda Young (bogle) (in sparta) (B:1970) , pat balka (in Tullahoma) (B:1960) , brenda phillips (sweeton) (in Tullahoma) (B:1963) , Diana Walker (Saba) (in Waverly) (B:1990) , Ron Roadarmel (in Westmoreland) (B:1944)

TX (USA)
Ann Carroll (Zavala) (B:1955) , Becky Holmes (Martin) (B:1971) , Gina Kulakowski (B:1966) , Henry Rife (B:1950) , Lisa Sliwa (Roessler) (B:1970) , Cally Geddes (Schoenhardt) (in Allen) (B:1966) , gary hoffman (in arlington) (B:1945) , David Beilfuss (in Austin) (B:1958) , Pam Biege (in Austin) (B:1958) , robert biege (in Austin) (B:1960) , Dave Biller (in Austin) (B:1963) , Stephen Coyle (in Austin) (B:1959) , William Dabbert (in Austin) (B:1951) , Peter Fithian (in Austin) (B:1961) , Jean-Phillipe Hardwick (in Austin) (B:1957) , Gopal Kaphle (in Austin) (B:1955) , Bob Karwick (in Austin) (B:1955) , Jennifer Koehler (in Austin) (B:1967) , John McGeady (in Austin) (B:1970) , Donald (Don) Parsons (in Austin) (B:1939) , Madonna Smrt (Johnson) (in Austin) (B:1964) , Ben W Thomas (a.k.a Hammond, while at Elston) (in Austin) (B:1952) , Russell Ulrich (in Austin) (B:1965) , inez watson (nelson) (in austin) (B:1956) , Tony Williams (in Austin) (B:1960) , wm wolavka walters (in Austin) (B:1949) , Rudy geissler (in Azle) (B:1937) , Haylee Heuston (Kishpaugh) (in Brownsboro) (B:1965) , David Gronberg (in Buda) (B:1974) , Tim Krentz (in burleson) (B:1948) , Andrew Jordan (in Carrollton) (B:1950) , Cary Dilloway (in Cedar Park) (B:1949) , Debra Bradshaw (Schepper) (in Celina) (B:1952) , Gretchen Hess (Short) (in Copperas Cove) (B:1974) , Sarah Eisele (in Dallas) (B:1982) , Bessina Kelly (in Dallas) (B:1963) , Kate Miller (in Dallas) (B:1972) , Carrie Oberg (Dudek) (in Dallas) (B:1972) , John Tollefson (in Dallas) (B:1955) , HENRY WALKER (in DALLAS/FT WORTH) (B:1966) , Maxine Alix (Foster) (in Denison) (B:1946) , Harold Harville (in El Paso) (B:1936) , Denise Plant (de la Vega) (in Farmers Branch) (B:1958) , Mike Yeoman (in Farmers Branch) (B:1959) , Phil Geleske (in Flower Mound) (B:1957) , Greg Yeater (in Flower Mound) (B:1959) , Annecia Davis (Davis-white) (in Fort Hood) (B:1964) , Mary Felton (Kaszynski) (in Fort Worth) (B:1948) , Kaye Sheets (in Fort Worth) (B:1966) , Alison Kintner (Myers) (in Friendswood) (B:1974) , Randall Wroblewski (in Frisco) (B:1971) , BARBAR A HELMS (WIEGERT) (in GARLAND) (B:1934) , David Leslie (in Garland) (B:1946) , david . yeoman (in garland tx.) (B:1959) , Craig Hibner (in Grand Prairie) (B:1952) , Michael Butcher (in Grapevine) (B:1974) , Patti Eisele (Schade) (in Grapevine) (B:1959) , Peggy Pearce (Profitt) (in Haltom City) (B:1955) , Kathleen Seymour (Rodgers) (in Hamilton) (B:1954) , Donna Leslie (Webb) (in Highland Village) (B:1943) , Dale Beilfuss (in Houston) (B:1961) , Mary Chism (Steffen) (in Houston) (B:1949) , Richard Corbett (in Houston) (B:1943) , Lynn Graham (Corbett) (in Houston) (B:1946) , Brian Gulstrom (in houston) (B:1962) , Jerry Hajdusiewicz (in houston) (B:1945) , Randall Hazel (in Houston) (B:1953) , Laura Heuston (in Houston) (B:1959) , Cyndi Jimison (Davis) (in Houston) (B:1966) , deborah joseph (barrios) (in Houston) (B:1965) , Rick Lasky (in Houston) (B:1972) , Fritz Lawson (in Houston) (B:1977) , Terri Nichols (in Houston) (B:1978) , George Reynolds (in Houston) (B:1967) , Anthony Scott (in Houston) (B:1960) , Candice Smallwood (Davis) (in houston) (B:1976) , Jeff Ulrich (in Houston) (B:1963) , Thomas Virge (in Houston) (B:1952) , douglas winski (in houston) (B:1956) , Greg Winski (in Houston) (B:1950) , Randy Talbutt (in Humble) (B:1947) , Sarah Bildhauser (in Irving) (B:1979) , William Hornyak (in Irving) (B:1943) , Arleen Koziatek (fOWLER) (in JERSEY VILLAGE) (B:1939) , Judith Verlene Hixon (Ligier) (in Justin) (B:1936) , Bridget Bergan (Clock) (in Katy) (B:1954) , Les Eubank (in Katy) (B:1957) , Jody Kamont (in Katy) (B:1965) , Pamela Koda Sieglinger (Thompson) (in Kaufman) (B:1958) , Abe Gonzalez (in Laredo) (B:1968) , John Greenway (in Lewisville) (B:1945) , Grace Quirino (Garza) (in Lubbock) (B:1961) , Chris Plant (in Lucas) (B:1956) , Laura Pointon (Alt) (in McDade) (B:1959) , Michael Mihalick (in Missouri City) (B:1944) , Scott Winski (in Montgomery) (B:1952) , Janice Koren (in Mullin) (B:1942) , Frank Epley (in Nacogdoches) (B:1966) , Catherine Karwick (Roberts) (in New Braunfels) (B:1956) , alan unger (in New Caney) (B:1947) , Tim Allen (in North Richland Hills) (B:1957) , John Sparling (in Palestine) (B:1946) , Mark Costello (in Plano) (B:1958) , Dan Fredenburg (in Plano) (B:1945) , ROBIN JOHNSON (in plano) (B:1961) , David Rife (in Ponder) (B:1957) , Angela Wiederhold (Newton) (in Quanah) (B:1972) , David Miller (in Robstown) (B:1933) , Tonya Criner (Martin) (in Round Rock) (B:1975) , Michael Fontana (in Round Rock) (B:1971) , Gene Alber (in San Antonio) (B:1944) , Chris Alber (in San Antonio) (B:1973) , Raymond Blake (in San Antonio) (B:1954) , Peter Blozis (in San Antonio) (B:1939) , Corinne Mills (Pruett) (in San Antonio) (B:1981) , Scott Nichelson (in San Antonio) (B:1960) , Chris Oberg (in San Antonio) (B:1977) , Connie Paholski (in San Antonio) (B:1942) , richard richardson (in san antonio) (B:1969) , Steve Rux (in san antonio) (B:1949) , Elizabeth Secrease (Caldwell) (in San Antonio) (B:1963) , Valerie Stork (Wentworth) (in San Antonio) (B:1952) , Pamela Welham (in San Antonio) (B:1949) , Carol Durham (Linan) (in San Benito) (B:1952) , Margaret Dabbert (Hunt) (in San Marcos) (B:1953) , Jessica Eisele (Voyles) (in Shepherd) (B:1976) , Steven Blackburn (in Spring) (B:1956) , Leslie Collins (Hawrysz) (in Spring) (B:1964) , Bill Frankinburger (in Spring) (B:1951) , Kimberly Smith (Berger) (in Spring) (B:1968) , doug winski (in stafford) (B:1956) , bruce gemberling (in sugar land) (B:1970) , Kerry Jarka (in Sugar Land) (B:1956) , Bernadette Dutton (Hickman) (in Temple) (B:1952) , Scott Kinney (in Temple) (B:1972) , Donna DeMunck (Anglin) (in The Woodlands) (B:1959) , Karen Benford (Greenway) (in TX) (B:1946) , marjorie(margie) knoll (castillo) (in weatherford) (B:1940)

TX1 (USA)
Denise Dutkiewicz (Smith) (in Plano) (B:1953)

US (USA)
petertda asdfgt29v (in Pair) (B:1978)

USA (USA)
kene helen (mbaye) (in new york city) (B:1987)

UT (USA)
Scott Beall (B:1959) , Bob Saturday (in Cedar City) (B:1946) , Thomas Wright (in Salt Lake City) (B:1963) , Yvonne Perkins (Whitehouse) (in Tooele) (B:1971)

Utah (USA)
Kent Greenwald (in Park City) (B:1957)

VA (USA)
Whitney Covington (Shaffer) (B:1981) , Phoebe Davis (B:1945) , rebecca kihlstrom (B:1965) , Jason Kolasa (B:1978) , Lynne Cantwell (in Alexandria) (B:1957) , Jeremy Hanke (in Amelia) (B:1975) , Leslie Mead (in Arlington) (B:1959) , Pat Piper (in Arlington) (B:1953) , Evelyn Murray (Collins) (in Centreville) (B:1979) , Nat Rogers (in Charlottesville) (B:1965) , Zachary Lute (in Fairfax) (B:1982) , Jeff Kelly (in Falls Church) (B:1965) , Julie Kelly (in Falls Church) (B:1964) , Leigh Mead (Wickes) (in Falls Church) (B:1962) , Judith Mitnick (in Falls Church) (B:1946) , Shari (Sharon) Meredith (CARR) (in Fredericksburg) (B:1943) , Ralph Vaughn (in GLOUCESTER) (B:1957) , Marian Gerbec (in hampton) (B:1972) , Connie Siegmund (Elliott) (in Hampton) (B:1948) , Tina Tharp (Whittemore) (in hampton) (B:1977) , Jenny Jones (in Harrisonburg) (B:1981) , Peggy Crama (McGhee) (in Haymarket) (B:1946) , Donna Lewis (Gill) (in Lanexa) (B:1963) , Susan Thorne (Feldmeier) (in McGaheysville) (B:1953) , Marilyn Lindsay (Cotter) (in Moon) (B:1935) , Dawn M. Choate (in Norfolk) (B:1972) , Christopher (Kip) Driggs (in Oak Hill) (B:1965) , Elaine Baugh (Houseman) (in Poquoson) (B:1966) , Dick Simpson (in portsmouth) (B:1950) , David G. Fallen (in Reston) (B:1941) , Matthew Schlegelmilch (in Reston) (B:1975) , Marilyn Stark (in Reston) (B:1950) , CARL STOAKES (in RESTON) (B:1958) , Kerstin Tucker (Severin) (in Reston) (B:1956) , Tracey Parnell (Long) (in Richmond) (B:1968) , Belvie Moore (in Roanoke) (B:1944) , KENNY ALLISON (in Spotsylvania) (B:1967) , Ken Yagelski (in Stafford) (B:1963) , Dotty Linsemeyer (Ault) (in Suffolk) (B:1965) , TR Eddy (in va beach) (B:1970) , Cherie Verdos (Spencer) (in Va. Beach) (B:1948) , Collette Will (in Va.Beach) (B:1971) , Chuck Leven (in Vienna) (B:1949) , David Johnson (in Vinton) (B:1947) , Colleen Will (Lister) (in VIRGIINIA BEACH) (B:1971) , Myles Brewer (in Virginia Beach) (B:1962) , sungie green (in virginia beach) (B:1971) , Tricia (Patricia) Heeg (Bird) (in Virginia Beach) (B:1960) , Patricia (Tricia) Heeg (Bird) (in Virginia Beach) (B:1960) , Danlee Selman (in Virginia Beach ) (B:1960) , Becky Smith (Bruner) (in Virginia Beach) (B:1966) , Zack Zolvinski (in Virginia Beach) (B:1976) , Scott Gray (in Williamsburg) (B:1963) , Karen Rieck (Shoberg) (in Williamsburg) (B:1939) , Kristine Ross (Smith) (in Williamsburg) (B:1964) , Michelle McGrath (Moore) (in Woodbridge) (B:1971) , John Moore (in Woodbridge) (B:1967) , Elizabeth Rough (Crispen) (in Yorktown) (B:1967)

VT (USA)
mary ann kisielewski (bohn) (in bethel) (B:1952)

WA (USA)
Karin Van Vlack (in Anderson Island) (B:1965) , Marv Angeledes (in Auburn) (B:1939) , anne alden (toensing) (in Bellevue) (B:1946) , Pete Zerbes (in Bellingham) (B:1973) , Todd Lachmund (in Bothell) (B:1961) , Curtis Sprague (in Brush Prairie) (B:1954) , barbara stibbie (wallen) (in chehalis) (B:1929) , Brenda Peiffer (Martin) (in east wenatchee) (B:1961) , Nick Rohring (in Kirkland) (B:1978) , Jane Carpenter (Austin) (in Lake Stevens) (B:1945) , Jennifer Cook (Wilmot) (in Lakewood) (B:1971) , david kocher (in Leavenworth) (B:1941) , Cheri Gill (Wantola) (in Marysville) (B:1966) , Paul Hairopoulos (in Mill Creek) (B:1944) , Nancy Phillips (Lalic) (in Mill Creek) (B:1956) , Kathy Bogart (Woodruff) (in Olympia) (B:1966) , Ralph Woodruff (in OLYMPIA) (B:1965) , Miranda Schoof (Dageenakis) (in Port Orchard) (B:1973) , Richard Dodd (in Poulsbo) (B:1964) , John Cunningham (in Seattle) (B:1948) , T.A. McCann (in Seattle) (B:1966) , Bill Smith (in Seattle) (B:1970) , Loring Spicer (in Seattle) (B:1964) , Devin Williams (in Seattle ) (B:1963) , tammy woodruff (getty) (in seattle) (B:1963) , Denise Brant (Cornell) (in Sequim) (B:1952) , Mary Dick (Reynolds) (in Sequim) (B:1959) , Frieda Ayad (Hasen) (in Tacoma) (B:1939) , Barb Long (Bryant) (in Vancouver) (B:1956) , John Oda (in Vancouver) (B:1964)

WI (USA)
Marguerite Casey (B:1970) , Robin Peterson (B:1955) , Troy Nied (in Antigo) (B:1967) , Bill Rusboldt (in Appleton) (B:1959) , Sheila Blank (Lee) (in Bear Creek) (B:1954) , Bruce Lee (in Bera Creek) (B:1955) , Eugene Schmitt (in Birchwood) (B:1941) , Pam Gulstrom (Wojcik) (in Brookfield) (B:1968) , Paul Johnson (in Chippewa Falls) (B:1945) , Diane McIntyre (Skarich) (in Eau Claire) (B:1946) , Kathy Tanner (Carpenter) (in Grafton) (B:1969) , maria bottorff (hunter) (in green bay) (B:1969) , Daniel Fleck (in Green Bay) (B:1960) , TINA GONSOREK (MARSHALL) (in HELENVILLE) (B:1965) , Kay Davis (Bauerle) (in Madison) (B:1964) , Gina Ferraro (Kaminski) (in Madison) (B:1976) , Ted Hoch (in Madison) (B:1977) , Deb Murphy (Middleton) (in Medford) (B:1956) , Lynell Fleck (Miller) (in Milwaukee) (B:1956) , RONALD LARK (LARK-WALLACE) (in MILWAUKEE) (B:1957) , terrance smith (in milwaukee) (B:1970) , Jacque Banicki (Freeman) (in Oconomowoc) (B:1965) , Kimberly Kellogg (Snyder) (in Pleasant Prairie) (B:1969) , curt pruitt (in racine) (B:1957) , Jeanmarie Weston (Diehn) (in Racine) (B:1960) , Dawn Specht (Stevenson) (in Sheboygan) (B:1965) , Mary Carlisle (Johnson) (in Sherwood) (B:1966) , Judy Silakowski (Green) (in Tomahawk) (B:1938) , Richard Fox (in Waukesha) (B:1943) , Mary Beth Graf (Linsemeyer) (in Waukesha) (B:1964)

WKcOEDCTahHXInUXghV (USA)
mmytmty mmytmty (in hdewotp) (B:1991)

WV (USA)
Lee Hauser (in Beckley) (B:1932) , arnold taylor (in Verner) (B:1936)

WY (USA)
Dawn Sanders (Holzapfel) (B:1974) , Duane Lewis (in Cheyenne) (B:1940)

xHaladmdVXKFrc (USA)
enbwcbqj enbwcbqj (in ekfajfuum) (B:1992)

 
We. Are. MC.
Click 2 Support!
Please help cover our operating expenses by visiting some of the websites listed below:

 

Original Content © 2002-2014, Concerted Solutions, Inc.